Fossil Fuels Constituents Price Change
Repsol Ord (0NQG)29.930.72%0.215
88 Energy (88E)1.150%0.00
Adm Energy (ADME)0.01250%0.00
Afentra Plc. (AET)73.901.93%1.40
Aminex (AEX)1.850%0.00
Angus Energy (ANGS)0.1850%0.00
Ascent Resources (AST)0.4150%0.00
Ashtead Technology (AT.)519.00-1.33%-7.00
Pjsc Tatneft (ATAD)2.350%0.00
Arrow Explor. (AXL)37.000%0.00
Beacon Energy. (BCE)2.400%0.00
Block Energy P. (BLOE)0.75-3.23%-0.025
Borders & Sth. (BOR)10.958.42%0.85
BP (BP.)614.100.59%3.60
Bp 8%pf (BP.A)136.002.21%3.00
Bp 9% 2nd Prf (BP.B)153.000.33%0.50
Cadogan (CAD)4.000%0.00
Caspian Sunrise (CASP)1.900%0.00
Cloudbreak (CDL)0.375-6.25%-0.025
Chariot (CHAR)3.002.39%0.07
Capricorn Energy PLC (CNE)427.000%0.00
Corpus Resources PLC (COR)0.01150%0.00
Coro Energy (CORO)2.950%0.00
Diversified Energy (DEC)1,104.000.73%8.00
Eco (atlantic) (ECO)41.100.98%0.40
Vaalco Energy (EGY)455.000%0.00
Empyrean (EME)0.04050%0.00
Energean Oil & Gas (ENOG)742.504.21%30.00
Enquest (ENQ)31.302.45%0.75
Enwell Energy (ENW)11.500%0.00
Europa Oil & Gas (EOG)1.700%0.00
EnergyPathways (EPP)5.302.52%0.13
Gail(india)gdr (GAID)10.40-0.95%-0.10
GCM Resources (GCM)15.507.12%1.05
Genel Energy (GENL)59.701.19%0.70
Georgina Energy (GEX)11.375-1.94%-0.225
Gulf Keystone Petroleum (GKP)217.504.32%9.00
Gulf Marine Services (GMS)18.342.69%0.48
Getech Grp (GTC)4.400%0.00
Gran Tierra (GTE)800.00-1.23%-10.00
Harbour Energy (HBR)293.602.16%6.20
Helleniq Gds S (HLPD)11.0750%0.00
Hunting (HTG)410.502.63%10.50
Hwange (HWA)0.000%0.00
Ithaca Energy (ITH)298.202.26%6.60
Jersey Oil & Gas plc (JOG)104.001.46%1.50
Jadestone Energy (JSE)40.753.54%1.40
Kistos Holdings (KIST)312.502.46%7.50
Petro Matad (MATD)0.8752.94%0.025
Nostrum Oil&gas (NOG)0.80-5.88%-0.05
Nativo Resources (NTVO)0.295-3.28%-0.01
Oil&gas Regs (OGDC)8.050%0.00
Orcadian Engy (ORCA)14.000%0.00
Oracle Power (ORCP)0.0325-6.85%-0.0025
Pantheon Resources plc (PANR)10.451.95%0.20
Petrel Resources (PET)0.800%0.00
Pharos Energy (PHAR)29.40-0.34%-0.10
Parkmead (PMG)20.500%0.00
Plexus (POS)2.950%0.00
Pennpetro Energy (PPP)9.550%0.00
Predator Oil (PRD)1.39-2.78%-0.04
PetroTal (PTAL)31.500%0.00
Prospex Eng (PXEN)6.000%0.00
Quadrise (QED)1.01-2.42%-0.025
Reabold Resources (RBD)64.500%0.00
Reliance Gdr (RIGD)51.600.39%0.20
Rockhopper (RKH)57.2011.94%6.10
Rockpool Acqui (ROC)2.850%0.00
Savannah Energy (SAVE)5.510%0.00
SDX Energy (SDX)0.260%0.00
Seascape Energy (SEA)105.002.94%3.00
Seplat Energy (SEPL)828.004.02%32.00
Shell (SHEL)3,938.000.77%30.00
Sunda Energy (SNDA)1.450%0.00
Sound Energy (SOU)1.450%0.00
Southern Energy (SOUC)3.500%0.00
Serica Energy (SQZ)280.004.32%11.60
Star Energy (STAR)20.000%0.00
Synergia Energy (SYN)0.010%0.00
Thungela Resources (TGA)625.001.63%10.00
Tullow Oil (TLW)11.802.08%0.24
Tomco Energy (TOM)0.02350%0.00
Tower Resources (TRP)0.0160%0.00
Totalenergies (TTE)81.000.93%0.75
Touchstone Exploration (TXP)8.750%0.00
Union Jack (UJO)1.85-7.5%-0.15
United Oil&gas (UOG)0.220%0.00
Upland Resource (UPL)2.922.63%0.075
Wildcat Gold (WCAT)0.080%0.00
Westmount Engy. (WTE)2.750%0.00
Zenith Energy (ZEN)3.800%0.00
Zephyr Energy (ZPHR)3.003.45%0.10