Fossil Fuels Constituents Price Change
Repsol Ord (0NQG)29.7150%0.00
88 Energy (88E)1.150%0.00
Adm Energy (ADME)0.01250%0.00
Afentra Plc. (AET)72.500%0.00
Aminex (AEX)1.850%0.00
Angus Energy (ANGS)0.1850%0.00
Ascent Resources (AST)0.4150%0.00
Ashtead Technology (AT.)526.000%0.00
Pjsc Tatneft (ATAD)2.350%0.00
Arrow Explor. (AXL)37.000%0.00
Beacon Energy. (BCE)2.400%0.00
Block Energy P. (BLOE)0.7750%0.00
Borders & Sth. (BOR)10.100%0.00
BP (BP.)610.500%0.00
Bp 8%pf (BP.A)136.000%0.00
Bp 9% 2nd Prf (BP.B)152.500%0.00
Cadogan (CAD)4.000%0.00
Caspian Sunrise (CASP)1.900%0.00
Cloudbreak (CDL)0.400%0.00
Chariot (CHAR)2.930%0.00
Capricorn Energy PLC (CNE)427.000%0.00
Corpus Resources PLC (COR)0.01150%0.00
Coro Energy (CORO)2.950%0.00
Diversified Energy (DEC)1,096.000%0.00
Eco (atlantic) (ECO)40.700%0.00
Vaalco Energy (EGY)455.000%0.00
Empyrean (EME)0.04050%0.00
Energean Oil & Gas (ENOG)712.500%0.00
Enquest (ENQ)30.550%0.00
Enwell Energy (ENW)11.500%0.00
Europa Oil & Gas (EOG)1.700%0.00
EnergyPathways (EPP)5.150%0.00
Gail(india)gdr (GAID)10.500%0.00
GCM Resources (GCM)14.750%0.00
Genel Energy (GENL)59.000%0.00
Georgina Energy (GEX)11.600%0.00
Gulf Keystone Petroleum (GKP)208.500%0.00
Gulf Marine Services (GMS)17.860%0.00
Getech Grp (GTC)4.400%0.00
Gran Tierra (GTE)810.000%0.00
Harbour Energy (HBR)287.400%0.00
Helleniq Gds S (HLPD)11.0750%0.00
Hunting (HTG)400.000%0.00
Hwange (HWA)0.000%0.00
Ithaca Energy (ITH)291.600%0.00
Jersey Oil & Gas plc (JOG)102.500%0.00
Jadestone Energy (JSE)39.500%0.00
Kistos Holdings (KIST)305.000%0.00
Petro Matad (MATD)0.850%0.00
Nostrum Oil&gas (NOG)0.850%0.00
Nativo Resources (NTVO)0.3050%0.00
Oil&gas Regs (OGDC)8.050%0.00
Orcadian Engy (ORCA)14.000%0.00
Oracle Power (ORCP)0.03650%0.00
Pantheon Resources plc (PANR)10.250%0.00
Petrel Resources (PET)0.800%0.00
Pharos Energy (PHAR)29.500%0.00
Parkmead (PMG)20.500%0.00
Plexus (POS)2.950%0.00
Pennpetro Energy (PPP)9.550%0.00
Predator Oil (PRD)1.440%0.00
PetroTal (PTAL)32.000%0.00
Prospex Eng (PXEN)6.000%0.00
Quadrise (QED)1.0350%0.00
Reabold Resources (RBD)64.500%0.00
Reliance Gdr (RIGD)51.400%0.00
Rockhopper (RKH)51.100%0.00
Rockpool Acqui (ROC)2.850%0.00
Savannah Energy (SAVE)5.510%0.00
SDX Energy (SDX)0.260%0.00
Seascape Energy (SEA)102.000%0.00
Seplat Energy (SEPL)796.000%0.00
Shell (SHEL)3,908.000%0.00
Sunda Energy (SNDA)1.450%0.00
Sound Energy (SOU)1.450%0.00
Southern Energy (SOUC)3.500%0.00
Serica Energy (SQZ)268.400%0.00
Star Energy (STAR)20.000%0.00
Synergia Energy (SYN)0.010%0.00
Thungela Resources (TGA)615.000%0.00
Tullow Oil (TLW)11.560%0.00
Tomco Energy (TOM)0.02350%0.00
Tower Resources (TRP)0.0160%0.00
Totalenergies (TTE)80.250%0.00
Touchstone Exploration (TXP)8.750%0.00
Union Jack (UJO)2.000%0.00
United Oil&gas (UOG)0.220%0.00
Upland Resource (UPL)2.850%0.00
Wildcat Gold (WCAT)0.080%0.00
Westmount Engy. (WTE)2.750%0.00
Zenith Energy (ZEN)3.800%0.00
Zephyr Energy (ZPHR)2.900%0.00