UK 350 Constituents Price Change
3i Infrastructure (3IN)391.00-1.14%-4.50
Airtel Africa (AAF)280.00-1.06%-3.00
Anglo American (AAL)3,625.00-5.6%-215.00
Abrdn (ABDN)218.80-2.93%-6.60
AB Foods (ABF)1,932.000.44%8.50
Admiral (ADM)3,876.002.59%98.00
AVI Global Trust (AGT)244.00-0.61%-1.50
AJ Bell (AJB)597.501.88%11.00
Alfa Financial Software Holdings (ALFA)176.202.56%4.40
Alliance Witan (ALW)1,369.00-0.65%-9.00
Aston Martin Lagonda (AML)35.26-7.21%-2.74
Antofagasta (ANTO)3,025.00-6.17%-199.00
Ao World (AO.)93.300.86%0.80
ASOS (ASC)453.50-1.31%-6.00
Ashmore Group (ASHM)225.60-0.79%-1.80
Aberforth Smaller Companies Trust Plc (ASL)1,844.00-0.32%-6.00
Auction Technology Group (ATG)483.000.5%2.40
Allianz Technology Trust (ATT)687.00-2.41%-17.00
Auto Trader (AUTO)542.402.3%12.20
Aviva (AV.)715.800.22%1.60
Astrazeneca (AZN)12,980.002.9%366.00
BAE Systems (BA.)1,930.50-0.13%-2.50
Babcock (BAB)945.000.06%0.60
Barr (A.G.) (BAG)581.000.69%4.00
Barclays (BARC)409.45-2.33%-9.75
British American Tobacco (BATS)4,477.002.05%90.00
Tritax Big Box (BBOX)143.10-0.9%-1.30
Balfour Beatty (BBY)825.00-2.31%-19.50
Baltic Classifieds Group (BCG)2.371.37%0.032
Bank Of Georgia Group (BGEO)12,150.00-4.33%-550.00
Baillie Gifford Japan Trust PLC (BGFD)1,046.00-1.32%-14.00
BH Macro GBP (BHMG)417.00-0.95%-4.00
Berkeley Group (BKG)3,476.000.87%30.00
British Land (BLND)418.60-0.33%-1.40
B&M (BME)275.201.1%3.00
Bloomsbury (BMY)655.00-2.53%-17.00
Bankers Investment Trust (BNKR)147.00-2%-3.00
Bunzl (BNZL)2,784.001.24%34.00
Hollywood Bwl (BOWL)274.00-0.54%-1.50
Bodycote (BOY)910.000%0.00
BP (BP.)611.90-0.84%-5.20
Bridgepoint (BPT)386.00-1.18%-4.60
Burberry (BRBY)1,087.001.4%15.00
Breedon (BREE)325.00-3.33%-11.20
BlackRock Greater Europe Investment Trust (BRGE)546.00-1.8%-10.00
BlackRock Smaller Companies Trust PLC (BRSC)266.00-1.12%-3.00
BlackRock World Mining Trust plc (BRWM)859.00-3.05%-27.00
BT (BT.A)211.702.47%5.10
Barratt Redrow (BTRW)322.000.44%1.40
Brunner Inv.tst (BUT)1,576.000.51%8.00
Bellway (BWY)2,158.000.09%2.00
Big Yellow (BYG)908.500%0.00
Bytes Tech (BYIT)455.200.35%1.60
Computacenter (CCC)4,830.00-5.66%-290.00
Coca-Cola HBC (CCH)4,580.000.13%6.00
C&C Group (CCR)101.80-1.17%-1.20
Capital Gearing Trust (CGT)510.00-1.54%-8.00
Chemring (CHG)533.50-0.84%-4.50
Chrysalis Inves (CHRY)63.80-0.31%-0.20
Clarkson (CKN)4,966.00-5.23%-274.00
Caledonia (CLDN)371.50-1.59%-6.00
CMC Markets (CMCX)721.000.98%7.00
Centrica (CNA)150.300.84%1.25
Coats Group Plc (COA)82.00-0.67%-0.55
Compass Group (CPG)33.350.48%0.16
Croda International (CRDA)3,625.000%0.00
Crest Nicholson (CRST)64.20-0.62%-0.40
ConvaTec (CTEC)244.001.67%4.00
City Of London Investment (CTY)582.00-1.02%-6.00
Currys (CURY)148.00-1.07%-1.60
Cranswick (CWK)5,210.000.97%50.00
DCC (DCC)6,435.00-0.08%-5.00
Diversified Energy (DEC)1,056.00-0.38%-4.00
Diageo (DGE)1,789.502.82%49.00
Derwent London (DLN)1,862.000.11%2.00
Dunelm (DNLM)857.00-3.27%-29.00
Dr. Martens (DOCS)65.90-0.3%-0.20
Dominos (DOM)216.60-5.25%-12.00
Diploma (DPLM)7,260.00-3.26%-245.00
Drax (DRX)799.00-1.24%-10.00
DiscoverIE (DSCV)804.00-3.6%-30.00
Edinburgh Investment Trust PLC (EDIN)859.000.82%7.00
Endeavour Mining (EDV)3,959.00-3.93%-162.00
Elementis (ELM)182.00-0.33%-0.60
Man (EMG)319.20-2.5%-8.20
Energean Oil & Gas (ENOG)719.50-3.16%-23.50
Entain (ENT)452.10-0.26%-1.20
The European Smaller Companies Trust (ESCT)220.00-1.57%-3.50
Essentra (ESNT)118.805.13%5.80
Edinburgh Worldwide Investment Trust (EWI)258.00-2.27%-6.00
Experian (EXPN)3,084.003.28%98.00
easyJet (EZJ)679.40-0.18%-1.20
Volution Group PLS (FAN)616.00-1.28%-8.00
F&C Investment Trust (FCIT)337.00-0.94%-3.20
Fidelity China Special Situations PLC (FCSS)222.50-2.2%-5.00
Fidelity E.m.ld (FEML)1,326.00-2.64%-36.00
Fidelity European Values (FEV)405.00-1.82%-7.50
Foresight Envr (FGEN)87.600.81%0.70
Firstgroup (FGP)213.801.04%2.20
Finsbury Growth (FGT)861.002.5%21.00
4Imprint (FOUR)4,372.00-1.53%-68.00
Frasers Group (FRAS)874.500.29%2.50
Fresnillo (FRES)2,462.00-6.46%-170.00
Foresight Solar Fund (FSFL)68.00-3.27%-2.30
Foresight Group Holdings (FSG)458.001.1%5.00
Fidelity (FSV)459.50-0.43%-2.00
Future (FUTR)297.80-2.1%-6.40
Ferrexpo (FXPO)31.80-2.03%-0.66
Games Workshop (GAW)16,750.00-1.18%-200.00
GCP Infrastructure Investments (GCP)78.800.77%0.60
Goodwin (GDWN)14,160.00-2.88%-420.00
Genuit Group (GEN)252.00-2.02%-5.20
Grafton Group (GFTU)990.60-0.57%-5.70
Glencore (GLEN)536.50-2.95%-16.30
Greencore (GNC)285.800.99%2.80
Genus (GNS)2,240.00-0.18%-4.00
GPE (GPE)329.001.23%4.00
Greggs (GRG)2,276.001.16%26.00
Grainger plc (GRI)179.500.11%0.20
Molten Ventures (GROW)657.00-1.57%-10.50
Glb Sml Co Trst (GSCT)185.60-0.85%-1.60
Glaxosmithkline (GSK)1,914.002.46%46.00
Hays (HAS)58.851.82%1.05
Harbour Energy (HBR)294.600%0.00
Hilton Foods (HFG)720.00-0.89%-6.50
HgCapital Trust plc (HGT)383.503.65%13.50
HICL Infrastructure (HICL)131.00-0.91%-1.20
Hikma Pharmaceuticals (HIK)1,694.001.32%22.00
Hill & Smith (HILS)2,895.00-2.69%-80.00
Halma (HLMA)3,280.00-2.79%-94.00
Haleon (HLN)382.702.71%10.10
Hammerson (HMSO)348.80-0.51%-1.80
Hochschild (HOC)448.60-8.45%-41.40
Herald Investment Trust (HRI)2,760.00-1.95%-55.00
HSBC Holdings (HSBA)1,366.60-2.29%-32.00
Henderson Smaller Companies Trust (HSL)953.00-1.14%-11.00
Hiscox (HSX)1,846.00-0.16%-3.00
Hunting (HTG)389.50-4.88%-20.00
Helios Towers (HTWS)209.00-3.78%-8.20
HarbourVest Private Equity (HVPE)3,290.00-0.6%-20.00
Howden Joinery (HWDN)791.000.32%2.50
Harworth Gp (HWG)186.800.97%1.80
Invesco Asia (IAD)461.00-1.91%-9.00
International Airlines (IAG)409.10-2.62%-11.00
Ibstock (IBST)79.60-1.06%-0.85
Icg Plc (ICG)1,815.001.06%19.00
ICG Enterprise Trust (ICGT)1,364.00-0.73%-10.00
Impax Asset Management (IEM)430.00-1.15%-5.00
IG (IGG)964.503.6%33.50
InterContinental Hotels (IHG)165.70-2.73%-4.65
IntegraFin Holdings (IHP)372.501.09%4.00
3i Group (III)2,314.00-0.47%-11.00
Imperial Brands (IMB)2,848.000.53%15.00
IMI (IMI)2,820.00-3.89%-114.00
Inchcape (INCH)626.00-9.28%-64.00
Informa (INF)849.40-0.38%-3.20
International Public Partnerships (INPP)134.20-1.61%-2.20
Investec (INVP)592.00-1.33%-8.00
Ip Group (IPO)69.90-0.43%-0.30
Ithaca Energy (ITH)289.60-1.09%-3.20
Intertek Group (ITRK)5,920.000%0.00
ITV (ITV)64.950.85%0.55
International Workplace Group (IWG)186.40-0.27%-0.50
JPMorgan American (JAM)1,206.00-1.15%-14.00
JD Sports (JD.)90.00-1.27%-1.16
Wetherspoon (J.D) (JDW)1,019.00-2.95%-31.00
JPMorgan European Discovery Trust (JEDT)591.00-2.15%-13.00
JPMorgan Japanese (JFJ)792.00-1.86%-15.00
JPMorgan Global Growth & Income (JGGI)596.00-1.08%-6.50
Johnson Matthey (JMAT)2,416.00-2.34%-58.00
Jupiter Fund Management (JUP)171.40-0.35%-0.60
Kingfisher (KGF)346.300.73%2.50
Kier (KIE)299.80-1.06%-3.20
Keller (KLR)3,064.00-4.01%-128.00
Kainos Group (KNOS)1,314.00-0.68%-9.00
Land Securities (LAND)658.000.61%4.00
Legal & General (LGEN)298.20-0.9%-2.70
Lloyds (LLOY)100.40-2.76%-2.85
LondonMetric (LMP)180.30-0.17%-0.30
Lancashire Holdings (LRE)692.000.51%3.50
London Stock Exchange (LSEG)9,466.007.69%676.00
Law Debenture (LWDB)1,156.00-2.53%-30.00
Mitchells & Butlers (MAB)311.00-0.96%-3.00
Mobico Group (MCG)39.761.17%0.46
ME Group (MEGP)111.60-1.59%-1.80
Morgan Advanced Materials (MGAM)249.50-5.85%-15.50
Morgan Sindall Group (MGNS)3,856.00-0.92%-36.00
Marks & Spencer (MKS)422.400.07%0.30
Mondi (MNDI)746.40-0.24%-1.80
M&G (MNG)312.30-0.41%-1.30
Monks Investment Trust (MNKS)1,612.00-1.1%-18.00
Moneysupermarket.Com (MONY)200.400.75%1.50
Moonpig Gr (MOON)291.80-1.08%-3.20
Mercantile Investment Trust PLC (MRC)271.00-0.73%-2.00
Merchants Trust (MRCH)663.00-0.9%-6.00
Melrose (MRO)475.00-3.06%-15.00
Marshalls (MSLH)166.30-4.15%-7.20
Mitie (MTO)210.60-0.09%-0.20
Metro Bank (MTRO)163.40-0.85%-1.40
Murray Income Trust (MUT)987.000.1%1.00
Murray International (MYI)357.50-0.69%-2.50
Ninety One (N91)199.00-0.6%-1.20
North Atl.smlr (NAS)420.000%0.00
Neuberger P.e. (NBPE)1,490.00-0.53%-8.00
Ncc (NCC)157.000.9%1.40
NextEnergy Solar (NESF)47.60-1.96%-0.95
National Grid (NG.)1,224.001.32%16.00
Natwest (NWG)631.80-2.59%-16.80
Next (NXT)15,110.00-0.95%-145.00
Ocado (OCDO)329.00-5.24%-18.20
Oxford Nanopore Technologies (ONT)211.40-2.22%-4.80
OneSavings Bank (OSB)480.00-0.21%-1.00
Oxford Instruments (OXIG)2,558.00-3.25%-86.00
Paragon Group (PAG)711.50-0.07%-0.50
PageGroup (PAGE)202.80-0.39%-0.80
Paypoint (PAY)715.00-1.72%-12.50
Polar Cap Gbl (PCFT)233.50-1.06%-2.50
Polar Capital Technology Trust (PCT)606.50-3.58%-22.50
Pets at home (PETS)234.600.26%0.60
Premier Foods (PFD)199.500.4%0.80
Pacific Horizon (PHI)968.00-2.81%-28.00
Primary Health (PHP)91.15-0.16%-0.15
Pantheon International (PIN)372.50-1.46%-5.50
Plus500 (PLUS)3,352.001.7%56.00
Personal Assets Trust (PNL)554.000.36%2.00
Pennon (PNN)333.00-0.12%-0.40
Pollen Street (POLN)911.000.44%4.00
Patria Private (PPET)604.000%0.00
PPHE Hotel Group Limited (PPH)1,474.00-1.73%-26.00
Prudential (PRU)886.20-2.01%-18.20
Pershing Square Holdings (PSH)3,778.00-0.47%-18.00
Persimmon (PSN)1,262.000.4%5.00
Pearson (PSON)1,371.000.77%10.50
Playtech (PTEC)370.00-2.06%-7.80
Quilter (QLT)180.50-1.26%-2.30
Qinetiq (QQ.)486.000.62%3.00
Rathbone (RAT)1,668.004.38%70.00
RIT Capital Partners (RCP)2,440.00-1.21%-30.00
Relx (REL)3,028.001.85%55.00
RHI Magnesita (RHIM)2,530.00-5.42%-145.00
Ruffer Investment Company (RICA)289.00-0.34%-1.00
Rio Tinto (RIO)6,260.00-3.42%-222.00
Reckitt (RKT)5,578.002.73%148.00
Rightmove (RMV)559.603.63%19.60
Rotork (ROR)492.600.12%0.60
Raspberry Pi (RPI)560.50-4.92%-29.00
Rolls-Royce (RR.)1,259.60-5.11%-67.80
RS Group (RS1)781.502.22%17.00
Renishaw (RSW)5,360.000.19%10.00
Rentokil Initial (RTO)341.808.61%27.10
Safestore (SAFE)523.501.06%5.50
Scot.amer.inv. (SAIN)558.00-0.18%-1.00
Sainsbury's (SBRY)352.10-2.19%-7.90
Softcat (SCT)1,643.00-2.78%-47.00
Schroder AsiaPacific Fund (SDP)755.00-2.45%-19.00
Sdcl Ef. Inc Tr (SEIT)32.00-3.03%-1.00
Sequoia Economic Infrastructure Fund (SEQI)80.20-1.72%-1.40
Sage Group (SGE)1,190.503.03%35.00
Segro (SGRO)904.20-0.59%-5.40
Shaftesbury Capital (SHC)142.60-0.63%-0.90
Shell (SHEL)3,888.50-0.52%-20.50
Smiths Group (SMIN)2,622.00-2.02%-54.00
Scottish Mortgage (SMT)1,531.50-2.2%-34.50
Wh Smith (SMWH)422.60-0.61%-2.60
Smith & Nephew (SN.)1,134.004.18%45.50
Schroders (SOI)425.00-1.85%-8.00
Spire Healthcare (SPI)247.500%0.00
Spirax-Sarco (SPX)7,230.00-1.09%-80.00
Sirius Real Estate (SRE)95.200.58%0.55
Serco (SRP)274.80-1.01%-2.80
SSE (SSE)2,564.000.08%2.00
SSP Group (SSPG)179.60-2.76%-5.10
Standard Chartered (STAN)1,981.00-4.02%-83.00
SThree (STEM)293.50-5.48%-17.00
St James's Place (STJ)1,077.00-0.46%-5.00
Supermarket Income (SUPR)83.000.67%0.55
Savills (SVS)1,038.000.39%4.00
Severn Trent (SVT)3,242.000.93%30.00
Syncona (SYNC)128.600.31%0.40
Tate & Lyle (TATE)563.00-0.18%-1.00
TBC Bank Group (TBCG)4,728.00-5.44%-272.00
TP ICAP (TCAP)318.40-0.19%-0.60
Templeton Emerging Markets (TEM)302.00-2.74%-8.50
Telecom Plus (TEP)896.001.13%10.00
Twentyfour Inc (TFIF)105.80-2.04%-2.20
Target Healthc. (THRL)114.60-1.21%-1.40
Temple Bar Investment Trust (TMPL)423.50-0.7%-3.00
Travis Perkins (TPK)614.000.74%4.50
Renewables Infrastructure Group (TRIG)77.50-2.39%-1.90
Trainline (TRN)225.601.53%3.40
Trustpilot (TRST)274.400.15%0.40
TR Property Investment Trust (TRY)276.000.18%0.50
Tesco (TSCO)544.601.23%6.60
Taylor Wimpey (TW.)81.281.04%0.84
Greencoat UK Wind (UKW)114.90-0.78%-0.90
Unilever (ULVR)4,975.503.23%155.50
Baillie Gifford US Growth Trust (USA)357.00-2.06%-7.50
Unite (UTG)454.00-0.48%-2.20
United Utilities (UU.)1,513.002.16%32.00
Victrex (VCT)898.00-1.97%-18.00
Vietnam Enterprise Investments (VEIL)717.00-0.42%-3.00
Vodafone (VOD)119.801.01%1.20
VinaCapital Vietnam Opportunity Fund (VOF)423.000.36%1.50
Vesuvius (VSVS)445.20-2.92%-13.40
Vistry Grp (VTY)248.401.64%4.00
Weir Group (WEIR)2,470.00-3.59%-92.00
Wizz Air (WIZZ)975.50-2.84%-28.50
Workspace (WKP)330.40-0.54%-1.80
Watches Switz (WOSG)741.00-0.4%-3.00
WPP (WPP)396.800.08%0.30
Whitbread (WTB)2,581.00-2.27%-60.00
Worldwide Healthcare Trust (WWH)386.001.71%6.50
Xps Pensions (XPS)337.50-0.44%-1.50
Zigup Plc (ZIG)460.500.44%2.00