Closed End Investments Constituents Price Change
3i Infrastructure (3IN)394.50-0.13%-0.50
Brunner Iv.5%pf (44GL)74.000%0.00
Merchants T3fe% (72HN)45.800%0.00
Albion En. Vct (AAEV)104.500%0.00
Aberd Asia Inc (AAIF)300.00-1.96%-6.00
Aberdeen Asia (AAS)442.00-1.34%-6.00
Albion. Tch Vct (AATG)63.500%0.00
Abrdn Di&g (ADIG)13.330%0.00
Parvus En (AEET)22.000%0.00
Aberdeen Eq.inc (AEI)449.00-0.22%-1.00
Aquila Euro. (AERI)0.165-0.6%-0.001
Aquila Euro. (AERS)15.200%0.00
AVI Global Trust (AGT)248.50-0.4%-1.00
Aberf Geared (AGVI)95.004.97%4.50
Aberf Geared Z (AGZI)121.000%0.00
Ashoka India Equity Investment Trust Plc (AIE)246.00-0.2%-0.50
Avi Japan Oppo. (AJOT)181.000%0.00
Alternative Liq (ALF)0.0060%0.00
Alliance Witan (ALW)1,381.00-0.72%-10.00
Abrdn New India (ANII)706.00-0.56%-4.00
Africa Opp. (AOF)0.8750%0.00
Abrdn Property (API)1.965-0.14%-0.0025
Aurora Uk Alpha (ARR)253.000.4%1.00
Aberforth Smaller Companies Trust Plc (ASL)1,862.000.22%4.00
Schroder Asian (ATR)655.00-1.65%-11.00
Allianz Technology Trust (ATT)707.00-2.08%-15.00
Athelney Tst. (ATY)165.000%0.00
Aberdeen Uk Sm. (AUSC)538.00-1.1%-6.00
Ashoka Whiteoak (AWEM)181.00-0.28%-0.50
City Lon.pfd (BA47)282.000%0.00
City Lon.4.2% (BA69)87.960%0.00
Br.amer.inv.tst (BAF)8.000%0.00
Brown Advisory (BASC)1,645.001.08%17.50
Barings Emerg. (BEMO)845.00-1.46%-12.50
Blackrock Engy (BERI)176.001%1.75
Blackfinch Spr. (BFSP)82.000%0.00
Baillie Gif. Ch (BGCG)280.000%0.00
Baillie Geu (BGEU)128.50-1.15%-1.50
Baillie Gifford Japan Trust PLC (BGFD)1,058.00-0.19%-2.00
Baillie Gifford Shin Nippon PLC (BGS)173.00-0.69%-1.20
Baillie Gifford (BGUK)223.000%0.00
BH Macro GBP (BHMG)435.000.81%3.50
Bh Macro Usd (BHMU)4.42-0.45%-0.02
Biotech Gwth (BIOG)1,324.00-4.2%-58.00
Invesco Bd In (BIPS)165.000.3%0.50
Baronsmead 2vt (BMD)44.400%0.00
Bankers Investment Trust (BNKR)150.60-1.05%-1.60
Literacy Cap (BOOK)286.000%0.00
Blackrock Ait (BRAI)286.000%0.00
Blackrock Frontiers Investment Trust (BRFI)183.501.38%2.50
BlackRock Greater Europe Investment Trust (BRGE)563.00-0.18%-1.00
Blackrock I&g (BRIG)234.00-0.43%-1.00
Blackrock Lat A (BRLA)461.000.44%2.00
BlackRock Smaller Companies Trust PLC (BRSC)271.000.18%0.50
BlackRock World Mining Trust plc (BRWM)924.001.32%12.00
Br.small Co.2 (BSC)48.400%0.00
Baker Steel (BSRT)124.00-1.59%-2.00
Br.smaller Cos. (BSV)72.500%0.00
Brunner Inv.tst (BUT)1,574.00-0.63%-10.00
Baronsmead Vt (BVT)43.400%0.00
Ceiba Investme. (CBA)30.000%0.00
CC Japan Income (CCJI)274.00-0.36%-1.00
Canadian Gen. (CGI)2,760.002.56%70.00
Castelnau Group (CGL)91.00-2.15%-2.00
Capital Gearing Trust (CGT)519.000.39%2.00
Ct Uk High (CHI)110.003.29%3.50
Ct Uk High B (CHIB)106.500%0.00
Chrysalis Inves (CHRY)67.40-1.75%-1.20
Calculus Vct (CLC)50.000%0.00
Caledonia (CLDN)387.000.13%0.50
Ct Global Grwth (CMPG)324.00-0.61%-2.00
Ct Global Inc (CMPI)130.500%0.00
Cordiant Digit. (CORD)118.50-0.42%-0.50
Crystal Amber (CRS)71.500%0.00
Albion Crown (CRWN)27.900%0.00
Ct Priv. Ord (CTPE)460.000.33%1.50
Ct Uk Cap & Inc (CTUK)354.001.14%4.00
City Of London Investment (CTY)597.000.67%4.00
City Lon.4.2% (CTYA)95.000%0.00
Cvc Ig Eur (CVCE)1.030%0.00
Cvc Ig Gbp (CVCG)117.00-0.21%-0.25
CQS Natural Resources Growth & Income (CYN)399.001.01%4.00
Digital 9 (DGI9)4.260%0.00
Dunedin Inc. (DIG)316.00-0.16%-0.50
Dunedin Ent.it. (DNE)470.000%0.00
Develop North (DVNO)73.000%0.00
Edinburgh Investment Trust PLC (EDIN)864.000.35%3.00
Ecofin Global (EGL)252.001%2.50
Vh Global Ener. (ENRG)66.600.6%0.40
The European Smaller Companies Trust (ESCT)225.00-0.66%-1.50
Epe Special Opp (ESO)204.000.49%1.00
Edinburgh Worldwide Investment Trust (EWI)256.50-2.47%-6.50
Fidelity Asian Values (FAS)584.00-2.99%-18.00
F&C Investment Trust (FCIT)343.40-0.98%-3.40
Fidelity China Special Situations PLC (FCSS)231.50-1.07%-2.50
Fidelity E.m.ld (FEML)1,382.00-2.95%-42.00
Fidelity European Values (FEV)413.000.24%1.00
Foresight Envr (FGEN)89.501.02%0.90
Finsbury Growth (FGT)839.000.96%8.00
Foresight Solar Fund (FSFL)70.500.71%0.50
Fidelity (FSV)478.500.53%2.50
Foresight Ent (FTF)43.600%0.00
Foresight Technology (FTV)61.000%0.00
Foresight Vent (FVEN)76.500%0.00
Fuel Ventures (FVV)92.000%0.00
Gcp Asset Bckd (GABI)58.600%0.00
GCP Infrastructure Investments (GCP)81.10-0.37%-0.30
Gabelli Merch (GMP)7.300%0.00
Gotech Group (GOT)322.00-0.31%-1.00
Golden Pros (GPM)104.250%0.00
Gresham House (GRID)96.00-1.13%-1.10
Grit Inv Tst (GRIT)1.250%0.00
Glb Sml Co Trst (GSCT)189.00-0.63%-1.20
Gore Street En. (GSF)49.800.5%0.25
Guinness Vct (GVCT)89.000%0.00
Hend.far East (HFEL)256.50-1.16%-3.00
HgCapital Trust plc (HGT)375.50-2.09%-8.00
Henderson High Income Trust (HHI)207.000.24%0.50
Hargreave (HHV)30.000%0.00
HICL Infrastructure (HICL)132.40-0.45%-0.60
Herald Investment Trust (HRI)2,740.00-1.79%-50.00
Henderson Smaller Companies Trust (HSL)965.000%0.00
Harbourvest $ (HVPD)43.5250.29%0.125
HarbourVest Private Equity (HVPE)3,245.00-0.46%-15.00
Seneca Growth (HYG)5.000%0.00
Invesco Asia (IAD)469.00-1.57%-7.50
Int.biotech. (IBT)994.00-3.02%-31.00
ICG Enterprise Trust (ICGT)1,400.00-1.13%-16.00
Impax Asset Management (IEM)443.00-0.89%-4.00
India Cap (IGC)176.00-1.68%-3.00
Invesco Gl Eq (IGET)403.000.25%1.00
Schroders Capital Global Innovation Trust (INOV)15.00-2.6%-0.40
International Public Partnerships (INPP)137.600%0.00
Investment Co. (INV)76.250.33%0.25
Jp Morg.as (JAGI)542.00-2.17%-12.00
JPMorgan American (JAM)1,220.00-0.97%-12.00
Jp Morg.chin (JCGI)241.50-0.62%-1.50
Jpmorgan Clav (JCH)956.000.21%2.00
JPMorgan European Discovery Trust (JEDT)616.000.82%5.00
Jpmorgan Euro. (JEGI)134.60-0.88%-1.20
Jpmorgan Emea (JEMA)241.002.34%5.50
Jpmorgan Emgdi (JEMI)200.00-1.96%-4.00
JPMorgan Japanese (JFJ)810.00-0.25%-2.00
JPMorgan Global Growth & Income (JGGI)605.00-1.06%-6.50
Jpel Priv Eqty (JPEL)1.180%0.00
Jpm Uk Sml Cap (JUGI)355.002.31%8.00
Jpmorg.us (JUSC)414.000.12%0.50
Jz Capital (JZCP)173.000%0.00
Icg-longbow (LBOW)13.050%0.00
Lms Capital (LMS)15.600%0.00
Life Settlemen (LSAA)1.800%0.00
Lindsell Train (LTI)5.882.44%0.14
Law Debenture (LWDB)1,226.000.49%6.00
Lowland Inv. (LWI)189.000%0.00
Majedie Inv. (MAJE)348.000.87%3.00
Maven I&g 4 (MAV4)48.500%0.00
M&g Credit Inc. (MGCI)91.000.55%0.50
Maven Income 1 (MIG1)32.200%0.00
Maven Grwth 3 (MIG3)41.000%0.00
Maven I&g Vct5 (MIG5)27.600%0.00
Migo Opp Trust (MIGO)410.000.12%0.50
Mobius Investm. (MMIT)183.000%0.00
Monks Investment Trust (MNKS)1,642.00-1.32%-22.00
Manchester&lon. (MNL)940.00-0.63%-6.00
The Schiehalli. (MNTN)2.27-0.44%-0.01
Macau Property (MPO)4.300%0.00
Mercantile Investment Trust PLC (MRC)277.000.36%1.00
Merchants Trust (MRCH)680.000.44%3.00
Montanaro (MTE)176.50-0.28%-0.50
Montanaro Uk (MTU)113.500.44%0.50
Murray Income Trust (MUT)1,004.000.4%4.00
Molten Ventures (MVCT)37.400%0.00
Marwyn Val. (MVI)141.500%0.00
Marwyn Value 16 (MVIR)282.000%0.00
Mid Wynd International Investment Trust (MWY)816.000.49%4.00
Murray International (MYI)363.00-0.14%-0.50
North American (NAIT)428.000%0.00
North Atl.smlr (NAS)417.00-1.88%-8.00
Nippon Active Value (NAVF)220.000%0.00
Nb Distressed (NBDD)0.470%0.00
Nb Distres Red (NBDG)39.000%0.00
Nb Distressed X (NBDX)0.500%0.00
Neuberger P.e. (NBPE)1,496.000%0.00
Neuberger P.e.$ (NBPU)19.9750.53%0.105
Cqs New C.h.y.f (NCYF)50.600%0.00
NextEnergy Solar (NESF)48.652.64%1.25
New Star Inv (NSI)139.000%0.00
Northern 3 Vct (NTN)82.000%0.00
Northern 2 Vct (NTV)53.000%0.00
Northern Venture Trust (NVT)56.000%0.00
Octopus Ap (OAP3)46.100%0.00
Octopus Fut Gen (OFG)80.500%0.00
Oryx International Growth (OIG)1,360.00-0.18%-2.50
Odyssean Investment Trust (OIT)244.000.83%2.00
Onward Opps (ONWD)175.001.73%3.00
Octopus Aim (OOA)38.000%0.00
Octopus Energy (ORIT)60.200%0.00
Octopus Aim 2 (OSEC)30.400%0.00
Oxford Tech Ot1 (OT1)19.500%0.00
Oxford Tech Ot3 (OT3)10.000%0.00
Oxford Tech Ot4 (OT4)8.500%0.00
Octopus T.vct (OTV2)20.500%0.00
Oberon Aim (OVCT)19.000%0.00
Oxford Technology 2 VCT (OXH)8.500%0.00
Polar Cap Gbl (PCFT)239.500.42%1.00
Polar Cap Glbl (PCGH)437.00-1.91%-8.50
Polar Capital Technology Trust (PCT)635.00-1.78%-11.50
Pembroke Vct (PEMB)93.500%0.00
Partners Grp E (PEY)6.780.3%0.02
Proven Growth (PGOO)44.502.92%1.30
Pxn Growth (PGV)100.000%0.00
Pacific Horizon (PHI)1,004.00-1.57%-16.00
Pantheon International (PIN)386.50-0.51%-2.00
Pantheon Infrastructure (PINT)114.40-0.35%-0.40
Personal Assets Trust (PNL)555.000%0.00
Patria Private (PPET)604.000%0.00
Pershing Square Holdings (PSH)3,802.000.74%28.00
Puma Vct 13 Plc (PU13)117.500%0.00
Puma Alpha Vct. (PUAL)85.500%0.00
Proven Vct (PVN)57.000%0.00
Riverstone Cred (RCOI)0.7750%0.00
RIT Capital Partners (RCP)2,485.00-0.8%-20.00
Ruffer Investment Company (RICA)291.000.34%1.00
Rights &iss. (RIII)2,500.000%0.00
Rockwood Strat. (RKW)306.000.33%1.00
Rm Infra Inc (RMII)48.001.45%0.70
River Uk Micro (RMMC)262.000%0.00
Ecofin U.s. (RNEP)10.250%0.00
Riverstone Energy (RSE)595.000%0.00
Scot.amer.inv. (SAIN)561.00-0.88%-5.00
Schroder Brit (SBO)64.250.39%0.25
Schroder Bsc S. (SBSI)79.000%0.00
Schroder Income Growth Fund (SCF)369.001.1%4.00
Schroder UK Mid & Small Cap Fund (SCP)776.001.84%14.00
Schroder AsiaPacific Fund (SDP)780.00-1.02%-8.00
Chelvertn Uk (SDV)139.00-2.78%-4.00
Strategic Eqty (SEC)393.00-0.13%-0.50
Seed (SEED)2.400%0.00
Sdcl Ef. Inc Tr (SEIT)33.95-1.45%-0.50
Sequoia Economic Infrastructure Fund (SEQI)81.800%0.00
Tufton Assets (SHPP)108.750.46%0.50
Schroder Japan (SJG)380.00-0.26%-1.00
Twentyfour Sel (SMIF)83.300.73%0.60
Scottish Mortgage (SMT)1,545.00-3.13%-50.00
Schroders (SOI)433.00-0.92%-4.00
Seraphim Space (SSIT)191.40-1.54%-3.00
Scottish Oriental Smaller Companies Trust (SST)270.00-1.46%-4.00
Sts Global Inc (STS)227.000.89%2.00
Sure Ventures (SURE)27.500%0.00
Seneca B (SVCT)32.600%0.00
Syncona (SYNC)129.002.71%3.40
Templeton Emerging Markets (TEM)309.00-1.28%-4.00
Tetragon Fin (TFG)14.550%0.00
Twentyfour Inc (TFIF)109.000.18%0.20
Taylor Maritim (TMIP)58.001.75%1.00
Temple Bar Investment Trust (TMPL)433.001.05%4.50
Chenavari Toro (TORO)0.5250%0.00
Triple Point Ve (TPV)88.501.72%1.50
Renewables Infrastructure Group (TRIG)79.10-0.5%-0.40
TR Property Investment Trust (TRY)275.500%0.00
Unicorn Asset Management (UAV)65.000%0.00
Utilico Emerging Markets (UEM)292.00-1.02%-3.00
Greencoat UK Wind (UKW)115.100.09%0.10
Baillie Gifford US Growth Trust (USA)371.50-2.24%-8.50
Us Solar Fund (USF)0.375-3.85%-0.015
Us Solar Fund (USFP)28.000%0.00
Util (UTL)213.000%0.00
Uil Fin Zdp 26 (UTLH)150.500%0.00
Vietnam Enterprise Investments (VEIL)714.00-0.83%-6.00
Value And Indexed Property Income Trust Plc (VIP)212.001.92%4.00
Vietnam Holdings (VNH)330.000.3%1.00
VinaCapital Vietnam Opportunity Fund (VOF)418.500.36%1.50
Volta Fin (VTAS)510.500%0.00
Worsley Inv Ltd (WINV)28.200%0.00
Worldwide Healthcare Trust (WWH)373.00-1.45%-5.50