Industrial Services Constituents Price Change
Andrew Sykes (ASY)510.000%0.00
Boku (BOKU)134.000%0.00
Costain Group (COST)249.000.2%0.50
Capita (CPI)297.005.69%16.00
Croma Security (CSSG)75.003.45%2.50
Christie (CTG)157.500%0.00
GlobalData (DATA)64.40-2.87%-1.90
DCC (DCC)6,450.000.23%15.00
Diales Group (DIAL)32.50-2.99%-1.00
Diploma (DPLM)6,890.00-5.1%-370.00
eEnergy Group (EAAS)0.285-9.52%-0.03
Elixirr International (ELIX)484.000.83%4.00
Empresaria Group (EMR)31.500%0.00
Essentra (ESNT)115.20-3.03%-3.60
Experian (EXPN)3,108.000.78%24.00
FDM Group (FDM)103.40-1.34%-1.40
Fih Group (FIH)128.000%0.00
Finseta (FIN)5.750%0.00
Frontier Ip (FIPP)11.250%0.00
Fintel (FNTL)169.00-2.31%-4.00
Fonix (FNX)175.000%0.00
Franchise Brands (FRAN)151.00-1.95%-3.00
Frp Advisory Group (FRP)125.502.8%3.50
Gattaca (GATC)137.500%0.00
Grafton Group (GFTU)993.200.26%2.60
GSTechnologies (GST)0.311.64%0.005
Gateley Holdings (GTLY)74.000%0.00
Hays (HAS)59.651.36%0.80
Frk Us Inc Etf (INCE)10.1760.54%0.055
Intertek Group (ITRK)5,925.000.08%5.00
International Workplace Group (IWG)186.10-0.16%-0.30
Journeo (JNEO)542.000.56%3.00
Johnson Service (JSG)143.801.2%1.70
Keystone Law G. (KEYS)714.000.99%7.00
Knights Group . (KGH)165.001.85%3.00
Kazera Global (KZG)1.425-1.72%-0.025
Lon.sec (LSC)3,650.000%0.00
Latham Timber (LTHM)1,035.00-0.48%-5.00
Latham(j)8%prf (LTHP)122.500%0.00
Mobilityone (MBO)9.750%0.00
Mears (MER)413.00-1.08%-4.50
Midwich Group (MIDW)158.00-1.86%-3.00
Mind Gym Plc (MIND)5.250%0.00
R8 Capital Inv (MODE)0.1050%0.00
Mitie (MTO)211.000.19%0.40
Nahl Group (NAH)45.202.22%1.00
Norman Broadb (NBB)230.000%0.00
Northern Bear (NTBR)108.506.9%7.00
Nwf (NWF)168.50-0.9%-1.50
Newmark Security (NWT)97.000%0.00
PageGroup (PAGE)208.402.76%5.60
Paypoint (PAY)714.00-0.14%-1.00
Petards (PEG)8.500%0.00
PHSC (PHSC)7.750%0.00
Public Policy (PPHC)715.00-2.72%-20.00
Rc365 Holding (RCGH)4.25-21.3%-1.15
React Group (REAT)40.50-1.23%-0.50
Roebuck Food (RFG)20.500%0.00
RS Group (RS1)771.00-1.34%-10.50
Restore (RST)307.000%0.00
Rtc Grp. (RTC)95.000%0.00
Rentokil Initial (RTO)339.00-0.82%-2.80
Robert Walters (RWA)132.00-0.38%-0.50
RWS Holdings (RWS)146.002.53%3.60
Science Group (SAG)570.000%0.00
Speedy Hire (SDY)13.040.77%0.10
SIG (SHI)9.393.19%0.29
Smiths News (SNWS)80.40-1.47%-1.20
Synectics (SNX)190.00-1.3%-2.50
Spectra (di/ S) (SPSC)170.000%0.00
Spectra (unres) (SPSY)167.500%0.00
Serco (SRP)281.402.4%6.60
Staffline (STAF)39.100%0.00
SThree (STEM)297.001.19%3.50
Supply@me Cap (SYME)0.00260%0.00
Travis Perkins (TPK)612.50-0.24%-1.50
Trifast (TRI)80.20-1.23%-1.00
Water Intel. (WATR)275.001.85%5.00
Wise Group (WISE)824.40-0.12%-1.00
Winking Studios (WKS)13.750%0.00