AIM 100 Constituents Price Change
AB Dynamics (ABDP)797.00-2.21%-18.00
Accesso Technology Group (ACSO)315.00-3.08%-10.00
Advancedadvt (ADVT)180.000%0.00
Amaroq Minerals (AMRQ)97.20-5.63%-5.80
Advanced Medical Solutions Group (AMS)282.500%0.00
Andrew Sykes (ASY)510.000%0.00
Ashtead Technology (AT.)609.000%0.00
Big Technologies (BIG)90.000.22%0.20
Beeks Financial Cloud (BKS)192.503.49%6.50
Boku (BOKU)129.000%0.00
B.p Marsh (BPM)705.000%0.00
Brickability Group (BRCK)39.20-1.51%-0.60
Brooks Macdonald (BRK)1,460.00-0.34%-5.00
Burford Capital (BUR)260.000.78%2.00
Bioventix (BVXP)2,050.00-1.23%-25.00
Central Asia Metals (CAML)129.20-5.42%-7.40
Cerillion (CER)720.00-1.37%-10.00
Cohort (CHRT)1,412.00-1.26%-18.00
Caledonia Min (CMCL)1,550.00-3.73%-60.00
Craneware (CRW)1,048.00-2.96%-32.00
CVS Group (CVSG)1,327.000.91%12.00
GlobalData (DATA)64.40-0.62%-0.40
dotDigital Group (DOTD)51.50-0.96%-0.50
Elixirr International (ELIX)496.00-3.5%-18.00
Everplay Group (EVPL)401.00-2.08%-8.50
Faron Pharmaceuticals (FARN)31.500%0.00
Fevertree (FEVR)914.500.38%3.50
Fintel (FNTL)162.500%0.00
Fonix (FNX)177.00-3.01%-5.50
Franchise Brands (FRAN)157.001.29%2.00
Frp Advisory Group (FRP)124.00-0.8%-1.00
Filtronic (FTC)227.50-0.89%-2.00
Gamma Communications (GAMA)1,092.000.09%1.00
Gb Group (GBG)160.40-0.74%-1.20
Griffin Mining (GFM)313.00-1.26%-4.00
Greatland Resources (GGP)494.60-5.7%-29.90
Greencoat Renewables (GRP)0.8021.65%0.013
Gateley Holdings (GTLY)71.50-2.05%-1.50
Hutchmed (HCM)198.00-1.98%-4.00
Hargreaves Serv (HSP)872.000.23%2.00
hVIVO (HVO)6.000%0.00
Impax Asset Management (IPX)92.40-0.65%-0.60
Itm Power (ITM)75.15-7.56%-6.15
Judges Scientific (JDG)3,350.000.74%25.00
Jet2 (JET2)1,409.00-0.63%-9.00
James Halstead (JHD)133.80-0.89%-1.20
Johnson Service (JSG)143.200.49%0.70
Keystone Law G. (KEYS)760.002.14%16.00
LBG Media (LBG)33.60-1.18%-0.40
Latham Timber (LTHM)1,040.000.48%5.00
Mortgage Advice Bureau (MAB1)381.50-3.17%-12.50
Midwich Group (MIDW)166.80-1.77%-3.00
M P Evans (MPE)1,816.00-0.66%-12.00
Next 15 Group (NFG)328.50-0.45%-1.50
Nichols plc (NICL)1,060.00-4.5%-50.00
Niox Group (NIOX)67.60-2.03%-1.40
Optima Health (OPT)247.501.64%4.00
Pan African Resources (PAF)104.50-6.19%-6.90
Pantheon Resources plc (PANR)9.12-2.88%-0.27
Polar Capital (POLR)758.00-2.19%-17.00
PetroTal (PTAL)30.500%0.00
Redcentric (RCN)89.502.29%2.00
Renew Holdings (RNWH)1,042.00-2.07%-22.00
Restore (RST)308.50-2.06%-6.50
RWS Holdings (RWS)142.00-1.46%-2.10
M&C Saatchi (SAA)114.500.88%1.00
Science Group (SAG)569.000%0.00
Seeing Machines (SEE)3.69-0.54%-0.02
Somero (SOM)302.500%0.00
Sigmaroc. (SRC)123.30-0.4%-0.50
Supreme Plc (SUP)130.00-1.13%-1.50
Tatton Asset Management (TAM)672.000.3%2.00
Thorpe (TFW)249.00-2.73%-7.00
Team Internet (TIG)34.00-1.43%-0.50
Propty Franchis (TPFG)422.501.08%4.50
Tracsis (TRCS)325.000%0.00
Tristel (TSTL)405.000%0.00
Focusrite (TUNE)222.000%0.00
Uniphar (UPR)335.00-0.59%-2.00
Victoria (VCP)38.600.39%0.15
Victorian Plumbing (VIC)82.00-5.75%-5.00
Volex (VLX)562.00-4.75%-28.00
Vertu (VTU)89.30-0.11%-0.10
Warpaint London (W7L)197.50-1%-2.00
Yellow Cake (YCA)530.00-0.93%-5.00
Young & Co's Brewery (YNGA)1,176.00-0.17%-2.00
Young & Co's Brewery (YNGN)750.00-1.32%-10.00
YouGov (YOU)272.20-1.16%-3.20
Yu Energy (YU.)1,725.000%0.00