Share Price Change No. Trades
BpBp (BP..L)290.800.00%-3.8024,361
Hsbc HoldingsHsbc Holdings (HSBA.L)377.800.00%4.4019,328
British American TobaccoBritish American Tobacco (BATS.L)2,878.000.00%-71.0016,969
LloydsLloyds (LLOY.L)30.4550.00%-0.7016,688
Royal Dutch Shell BRoyal Dutch Shell B (RDSB.L)1,188.800.00%-23.0014,299
GlaxosmithklineGlaxosmithkline (GSK.L)1,575.000.00%-19.8014,004
National GridNational Grid (NG..L)871.000.00%-0.5013,605
Anglo AmericanAnglo American (AAL.L)1,925.000.00%25.0013,178
AstrazenecaAstrazeneca (AZN.L)8,505.000.00%12.0012,987
CarnivalCarnival (CCL.L)986.000.00%-77.0012,214
BarclaysBarclays (BARC.L)117.760.00%0.2011,100
Bhp GroupBhp Group (BHP.L)1,664.800.00%4.009,438
DiageoDiageo (DGE.L)2,761.500.00%-11.008,337
Polymetal InternationalPolymetal International (POLY.L)1,599.000.00%2.808,313
Rio TintoRio Tinto (RIO.L)4,616.000.00%20.008,260
Royal Dutch Shell ARoyal Dutch Shell A (RDSA.L)1,246.400.00%-24.007,886
VodafoneVodafone (VOD.L)123.420.00%0.927,681
UnileverUnilever (ULVR.L)4,193.000.00%-49.007,625
GlencoreGlencore (GLEN.L)175.380.00%-1.857,571
Reckitt BenckiserReckitt Benckiser (RB..L)7,614.000.00%-19.006,722
RelxRelx (REL.L)1,810.000.00%-23.006,481
Compass GroupCompass Group (CPG.L)1,115.000.00%-0.506,225
SseSse (SSE.L)1,321.000.00%-2.506,042
Intercontinental HotelsIntercontinental Hotels (IHG.L)3,774.000.00%-2.005,831
AvivaAviva (AV..L)282.800.00%-2.105,701
TescoTesco (TSCO.L)214.800.00%2.805,641
Smith & NephewSmith & Nephew (SN..L)1,517.000.00%0.505,520
Royal Bank Of ScotlandRoyal Bank Of Scotland (RBS.L)121.500.00%0.605,437
PersimmonPersimmon (PSN.L)2,635.000.00%8.505,376
Scottish MortgageScottish Mortgage (SMT.L)911.000.00%1.505,348
Ashtead GroupAshtead Group (AHT.L)2,565.000.00%13.005,284
ExperianExperian (EXPN.L)2,779.000.00%-42.005,278
Standard CharteredStandard Chartered (STAN.L)434.200.00%0.205,000
PrudentialPrudential (PRU.L)1,243.500.00%1.004,993
BurberryBurberry (BRBY.L)1,550.000.00%-10.504,525
InformaInforma (INF.L)440.300.00%2.004,288
Bae SystemsBae Systems (BA..L)474.500.00%-0.704,261
Rentokil InitialRentokil Initial (RTO.L)523.000.00%-2.303,970
Flutter EntFlutter Ent (FLTR.L)10,5950.00%-10.003,911
Hargreaves LansdownHargreaves Lansdown (HL..L)1,555.500.00%22.503,818
Standard Life AberdeenStandard Life Aberdeen (SLA.L)263.200.00%-1.603,741
Ab FoodsAb Foods (ABF.L)1,945.000.00%13.003,682
Legal & GeneralLegal & General (LGEN.L)220.400.00%-1.303,673
SegroSegro (SGRO.L)936.600.00%-15.203,655
BtBt (BT.A.L)110.000.00%0.783,632
Imperial BrandsImperial Brands (IMB.L)1,400.000.00%2.203,557
AntofagastaAntofagasta (ANTO.L)987.000.00%7.403,283
WppWpp (WPP.L)585.600.00%-5.203,280
DccDcc (DCC.L)6,826.000.00%-64.003,133
FresnilloFresnillo (FRES.L)940.000.00%4.403,059