Share Price Change No. Trades
Lloyds BankLloyds Bank (LLOY.L)63.22-2.81%0.0019,382
Rio Tinto PlcRio Tinto Plc (RIO.L)4,282.501.87%0.0014,933
BpBp (BP..L)563.801.37%0.0014,787
HsbcHsbc (HSBA.L)630.000.98%0.0014,738
Glaxosmithkline PlcGlaxosmithkline Plc (GSK.L)1,566.002.72%0.0014,336
VodafoneVodafone (VOD.L)146.760.84%0.0013,622
British American Tobacco PlcBritish American Tobacco Plc (BATS.L)3,180.00-0.14%0.0011,705
Diageo PlcDiageo Plc (DGE.L)3,139.002.08%0.0011,336
London Stock ExchangeLondon Stock Exchange (LSE.L)4,642.00-1.46%0.0010,656
Reckitt Benckiser Group PlcReckitt Benckiser Group Plc (RB..L)6,538.003.86%0.0010,567
Inmarsat PlcInmarsat Plc (ISAT.L)510.002.97%0.0010,250
RelxRelx (REL.L)1,636.501.02%0.0010,173
Prudential PlcPrudential Plc (PRU.L)1,612.000.00%0.009,796
Unilever PlcUnilever Plc (ULVR.L)4,399.502.50%0.009,789
Royal Dutch Shell Plc 'B'Royal Dutch Shell Plc 'B' (RDSB.L)2,473.001.25%0.009,690
Astrazeneca PlcAstrazeneca Plc (AZN.L)6,525.001.94%0.009,070
Anglo American PlcAnglo American Plc (AAL.L)2,018.501.27%0.009,054
Barratt Developments PlcBarratt Developments Plc (BDEV.L)584.80-1.71%0.008,620
Bhp Billiton PlcBhp Billiton Plc (BLT.L)1,573.00-1.81%0.008,481
National GridNational Grid (NG..L)886.400.20%0.008,156
RbsRbs (RBS.L)248.90-6.08%0.007,771
Imperial Brands Plc Ord 10PImperial Brands Plc Ord 10P (IMB.L)2,623.000.38%0.007,724
Royal Dutch Shell Plc 'A'Royal Dutch Shell Plc 'A' (RDSA.L)2,457.001.38%0.007,650
Bt Group PlcBt Group Plc (BT.A.L)227.950.00%0.007,170
Aviva PlcAviva Plc (AV..L)424.50-0.72%0.006,546
Taylor WimpeyTaylor Wimpey (TW..L)176.60-1.12%0.006,440
Persimmon PlcPersimmon Plc (PSN.L)2,160.00-2.35%0.006,385
Legal & General Group PlcLegal & General Group Plc (LGEN.L)276.00-0.33%0.006,258
Easyjet PlcEasyjet Plc (EZJ.L)1,176.00-3.13%0.006,250
Standard Life Aberdeen Plc Ord 13 61/63PStandard Life Aberdeen Plc Ord 13 61/63P (SLA.L)268.200.71%0.006,220
Ig Group Holdings PlcIg Group Holdings Plc (IGG.L)515.00-6.02%0.006,061
Rolls-royceRolls-royce (RR..L)925.000.39%0.005,720
TescoTesco (TSCO.L)233.20-0.55%0.005,666
Centrica PlcCentrica Plc (CNA.L)120.15-0.46%0.005,317
Next PlcNext Plc (NXT.L)5,316.002.59%0.005,252
Ashtead GroupAshtead Group (AHT.L)1,936.501.71%0.005,230
Bae Systems PlcBae Systems Plc (BA..L)486.600.47%0.005,223
Smith & Nephew PlcSmith & Nephew Plc (SN..L)1,530.002.14%0.005,148
Standard Chartered PlcStandard Chartered Plc (STAN.L)606.40-0.39%0.005,045
Wood Group (John) PlcWood Group (John) Plc (WG..L)571.400.53%0.005,004
Hikma Pharmaceuticals PlcHikma Pharmaceuticals Plc (HIK.L)1,762.006.95%0.005,000
Wpp PlcWpp Plc (WPP.L)847.40-1.94%0.004,964
Coca-cola Hbc AgCoca-cola Hbc Ag (CCH.L)2,646.002.36%0.004,874
Kingfisher PlcKingfisher Plc (KGF.L)226.60-1.35%0.004,751
Merlin Entertainments PlcMerlin Entertainments Plc (MERL.L)348.70-5.48%0.004,736
Berkeley Group Holdings (The) PlcBerkeley Group Holdings (The) Plc (BKG.L)3,796.00-1.09%0.004,733
Compass Group PlcCompass Group Plc (CPG.L)1,757.500.69%0.004,685
Sse PlcSse Plc (SSE.L)1,232.500.94%0.004,684
AntofagastaAntofagasta (ANTO.L)977.201.98%0.004,670
Evraz PlcEvraz Plc (EVR.L)608.001.57%0.004,657