Share Price Change No. Trades
British American Tobacco PlcBritish American Tobacco Plc (BATS.L)5,323.000.76%0.0034,944
Rio Tinto PlcRio Tinto Plc (RIO.L)3,460.00-0.43%0.0021,278
Bhp Billiton PlcBhp Billiton Plc (BLT.L)1,353.000.71%0.0020,110
Anglo American PlcAnglo American Plc (AAL.L)1,195.002.01%0.0017,832
Glaxosmithkline PlcGlaxosmithkline Plc (GSK.L)1,545.50-2.55%0.0017,578
Royal Dutch Shell Plc 'A'Royal Dutch Shell Plc 'A' (RDSA.L)2,086.000.31%0.0013,697
Lloyds BankLloyds Bank (LLOY.L)69.080.12%0.0013,226
VodafoneVodafone (VOD.L)219.35-0.32%0.0011,723
Reckitt Benckiser Group PlcReckitt Benckiser Group Plc (RB..L)7,544.000.15%0.0011,679
Sage GroupSage Group (SGE.L)692.00-1.21%0.0011,520
BpBp (BP..L)445.15-0.29%0.0010,893
HsbcHsbc (HSBA.L)753.70-0.34%0.0010,473
Royal Dutch Shell Plc 'B'Royal Dutch Shell Plc 'B' (RDSB.L)2,097.000.17%0.0010,411
National GridNational Grid (NG..L)944.700.75%0.0010,067
Diageo PlcDiageo Plc (DGE.L)2,272.501.02%0.009,916
BarclaysBarclays (BARC.L)211.200.72%0.009,915
Uk Oil & GasUk Oil & Gas (UKOG.L)7.807.22%0.009,773
ItvItv (ITV.L)180.202.44%0.009,530
Tullow Oil PlcTullow Oil Plc (TLW.L)165.907.94%0.009,468
Unilever PlcUnilever Plc (ULVR.L)4,356.500.41%0.009,291
Gkn PlcGkn Plc (GKN.L)330.001.01%0.008,773
Astrazeneca PlcAstrazeneca Plc (AZN.L)5,113.000.51%0.008,451
AntofagastaAntofagasta (ANTO.L)944.00-0.74%0.007,665
Prudential PlcPrudential Plc (PRU.L)1,828.501.02%0.007,620
Standard Chartered PlcStandard Chartered Plc (STAN.L)834.40-0.81%0.007,217
Jupiter Fund Management PlcJupiter Fund Management Plc (JUP.L)530.50-1.30%0.007,201
Fevertree Drinks PlcFevertree Drinks Plc (FEVR.L)2,160.004.96%0.006,997
Acacia Mining PlcAcacia Mining Plc (ACA.L)157.80-6.63%0.006,609
Domino's Pizza Group PlcDomino's Pizza Group Plc (DOM.L)270.402.54%0.006,530
Compass Group PlcCompass Group Plc (CPG.L)1,627.001.75%0.006,283
Bt Group PlcBt Group Plc (BT.A.L)310.651.32%0.006,276
Worldpay Group PlcWorldpay Group Plc (WPG.L)380.000.32%0.005,419
Virgin Money Holdings (Uk) PlcVirgin Money Holdings (Uk) Plc (VM..L)290.003.72%0.005,411
Johnson MattheyJohnson Matthey (JMAT.L)2,861.00-0.31%0.005,358
Sse PlcSse Plc (SSE.L)1,460.000.21%0.005,252
Burberry Group PlcBurberry Group Plc (BRBY.L)1,719.001.24%0.005,235
TescoTesco (TSCO.L)173.80-0.11%0.005,186
Marks And Spencer Group PlcMarks And Spencer Group Plc (MKS.L)323.200.65%0.005,085
International Consolidated Airlines Group S.a.International Consolidated Airlines Group S.a. (IAG.L)591.501.02%0.005,034
Provident Financial PlcProvident Financial Plc (PFG.L)2,143.00-0.92%0.005,001
Weir Group PlcWeir Group Plc (WEIR.L)1,915.002.41%0.004,967
Spectris PlcSpectris Plc (SXS.L)2,500.002.50%0.004,938
Persimmon PlcPersimmon Plc (PSN.L)2,473.001.31%0.004,853
Taylor WimpeyTaylor Wimpey (TW..L)185.901.64%0.004,841
Croda International PlcCroda International Plc (CRDA.L)3,756.00-0.27%0.004,775
Randgold Resources LdRandgold Resources Ld (RRS.L)6,915.000.44%0.004,579
Kaz Minerals PlcKaz Minerals Plc (KAZ.L)703.001.15%0.004,545
Easyjet PlcEasyjet Plc (EZJ.L)1,279.000.63%0.004,282
Amec Foster Wheeler PlcAmec Foster Wheeler Plc (AMFW.L)444.100.75%0.004,235
RbsRbs (RBS.L)252.300.44%0.004,234