Share Price Change No. Trades
BpBp (BP..L)474.550.31%0.0017,700
Rio Tinto PlcRio Tinto Plc (RIO.L)3,190.000.77%0.0016,809
Lloyds BankLloyds Bank (LLOY.L)71.74-1.86%0.0016,780
VodafoneVodafone (VOD.L)230.200.92%0.0014,336
Bhp Billiton PlcBhp Billiton Plc (BLT.L)1,205.00-0.37%0.0012,846
HsbcHsbc (HSBA.L)675.000.90%0.0012,025
British American Tobacco PlcBritish American Tobacco Plc (BATS.L)5,591.001.75%0.0011,827
Glaxosmithkline PlcGlaxosmithkline Plc (GSK.L)1,643.501.58%0.0011,750
Reckitt Benckiser Group PlcReckitt Benckiser Group Plc (RB..L)7,869.000.92%0.0010,798
Royal Dutch Shell Plc 'A'Royal Dutch Shell Plc 'A' (RDSA.L)2,118.000.31%0.0010,689
Wood Group (John) PlcWood Group (John) Plc (WG..L)733.502.59%0.0010,417
Bt Group PlcBt Group Plc (BT.A.L)313.800.13%0.009,440
Unilever PlcUnilever Plc (ULVR.L)4,310.500.96%0.009,234
Anglo American PlcAnglo American Plc (AAL.L)1,052.50-0.47%0.008,938
Kingfisher PlcKingfisher Plc (KGF.L)328.30-0.82%0.008,797
Royal Dutch Shell Plc 'B'Royal Dutch Shell Plc 'B' (RDSB.L)2,166.500.25%0.008,748
BarclaysBarclays (BARC.L)211.65-1.12%0.007,986
Tullow Oil PlcTullow Oil Plc (TLW.L)201.50-1.80%0.007,801
National GridNational Grid (NG..L)1,091.000.60%0.007,747
Acacia Mining PlcAcacia Mining Plc (ACA.L)285.807.48%0.007,562
Astrazeneca PlcAstrazeneca Plc (AZN.L)5,227.000.35%0.007,508
Prudential PlcPrudential Plc (PRU.L)1,749.000.37%0.007,283
Diageo PlcDiageo Plc (DGE.L)2,337.000.54%0.007,194
Standard Chartered PlcStandard Chartered Plc (STAN.L)733.500.76%0.006,927
Rolls-royceRolls-royce (RR..L)873.002.52%0.006,879
Amec Foster Wheeler PlcAmec Foster Wheeler Plc (AMFW.L)518.002.78%0.006,775
Restaurant Group PlcRestaurant Group Plc (RTN.L)350.6010.46%0.006,723
Sainsbury (J) PlcSainsbury (J) Plc (SBRY.L)281.701.11%0.006,251
Intertek Group PlcIntertek Group Plc (ITRK.L)4,295.00-0.44%0.006,136
Sse PlcSse Plc (SSE.L)1,519.00-1.11%0.005,587
B&m European Value Retail S.a.B&m European Value Retail S.a. (BME.L)367.701.86%0.005,527
Associated British FoodsAssociated British Foods (ABF.L)2,950.00-0.64%0.005,200
InformaInforma (INF.L)688.505.84%0.005,147
RbsRbs (RBS.L)261.60-1.65%0.005,085
Easyjet PlcEasyjet Plc (EZJ.L)1,386.000.43%0.005,046
Bae Systems PlcBae Systems Plc (BA..L)665.501.45%0.004,997
TescoTesco (TSCO.L)186.800.03%0.004,945
London Stock ExchangeLondon Stock Exchange (LSE.L)3,391.00-0.26%0.004,943
International Consolidated Airlines Group S.a.International Consolidated Airlines Group S.a. (IAG.L)614.00-0.32%0.004,808
Cobham PlcCobham Plc (COB.L)139.501.38%0.004,771
Intermediate Capital Group PlcIntermediate Capital Group Plc (ICP.L)892.00-3.04%0.004,723
RelxRelx (REL.L)1,654.001.10%0.004,721
Marks And Spencer Group PlcMarks And Spencer Group Plc (MKS.L)386.30-0.77%0.004,704
Royal Mail PlcRoyal Mail Plc (RMG.L)438.900.18%0.004,686
Gkn PlcGkn Plc (GKN.L)354.501.46%0.004,668
Just Eat PlcJust Eat Plc (JE..L)656.001.55%0.004,591
Berkeley Group Holdings (The) PlcBerkeley Group Holdings (The) Plc (BKG.L)3,293.00-1.79%0.004,188
Gvc Holdings PlcGvc Holdings Plc (GVC.L)812.003.84%0.004,163
Paysafe Group PlcPaysafe Group Plc (PAYS.L)494.50-0.50%0.004,138
Compass Group PlcCompass Group Plc (CPG.L)1,643.001.42%0.004,077