Share Price Change No. Trades
Rio Tinto PlcRio Tinto Plc (RIO.L)3,220.002.81%0.0019,620
Bhp Billiton PlcBhp Billiton Plc (BLT.L)1,227.002.51%0.0019,028
Lloyds BankLloyds Bank (LLOY.L)66.79-0.24%0.0018,910
Standard Chartered PlcStandard Chartered Plc (STAN.L)752.404.07%0.0016,104
BpBp (BP..L)453.451.24%0.0015,186
HsbcHsbc (HSBA.L)655.301.38%0.0013,369
British American Tobacco PlcBritish American Tobacco Plc (BATS.L)5,219.00-0.17%0.0012,727
Anglo American PlcAnglo American Plc (AAL.L)1,218.501.25%0.0012,724
Astrazeneca PlcAstrazeneca Plc (AZN.L)4,960.00-0.29%0.0011,483
TescoTesco (TSCO.L)191.200.66%0.0010,381
BarclaysBarclays (BARC.L)228.101.74%0.0010,297
Carnival PlcCarnival Plc (CCL.L)4,568.001.47%0.0010,293
Reckitt Benckiser Group PlcReckitt Benckiser Group Plc (RB..L)7,320.00-0.42%0.009,382
Glaxosmithkline PlcGlaxosmithkline Plc (GSK.L)1,677.000.00%0.008,815
Bt Group PlcBt Group Plc (BT.A.L)324.25-0.22%0.008,679
Royal Dutch Shell Plc 'B'Royal Dutch Shell Plc 'B' (RDSB.L)2,209.501.68%0.008,554
Kingfisher PlcKingfisher Plc (KGF.L)325.20-0.31%0.008,398
Prudential PlcPrudential Plc (PRU.L)1,722.501.26%0.008,178
Booker Group PlcBooker Group Plc (BOK.L)198.20-0.90%0.006,637
Centrica PlcCentrica Plc (CNA.L)218.30-0.55%0.005,959
Diageo PlcDiageo Plc (DGE.L)2,306.000.37%0.005,896
AntofagastaAntofagasta (ANTO.L)798.500.88%0.005,681
Royal Dutch Shell Plc 'A'Royal Dutch Shell Plc 'A' (RDSA.L)2,111.001.59%0.005,549
Onesavings Bank PlcOnesavings Bank Plc (OSB.L)395.70-6.21%0.005,464
National GridNational Grid (NG..L)1,013.50-0.15%0.005,212
Pearson PlcPearson Plc (PSON.L)656.003.63%0.005,168
Johnson MattheyJohnson Matthey (JMAT.L)3,008.002.24%0.005,085
Domino's Pizza Group PlcDomino's Pizza Group Plc (DOM.L)313.10-1.60%0.004,971
Aviva PlcAviva Plc (AV..L)533.001.91%0.004,898
Randgold Resources LdRandgold Resources Ld (RRS.L)7,170.00-0.07%0.004,813
Old Mutual PlcOld Mutual Plc (OML.L)218.200.09%0.004,623
Royal Mail PlcRoyal Mail Plc (RMG.L)420.50-0.12%0.004,546
Babcock International Group PlcBabcock International Group Plc (BAB.L)874.50-0.29%0.004,442
InformaInforma (INF.L)642.00-0.23%0.004,348
International Consolidated Airlines Group S.a.International Consolidated Airlines Group S.a. (IAG.L)535.000.28%0.004,308
Carillion PlcCarillion Plc (CLLN.L)214.70-2.23%0.004,301
Inmarsat PlcInmarsat Plc (ISAT.L)820.503.47%0.004,224
Bae Systems PlcBae Systems Plc (BA..L)650.501.48%0.004,202
MondiMondi (MNDI.L)1,936.000.62%0.004,173
Worldpay Group PlcWorldpay Group Plc (WPG.L)293.501.10%0.004,152
Direct Line Insurance Group PlcDirect Line Insurance Group Plc (DLG.L)338.600.53%0.004,133
Aa PlcAa Plc (AA..L)270.505.75%0.004,091
Balfour Beatty PlcBalfour Beatty Plc (BBY.L)264.70-0.19%0.004,069
Burberry Group PlcBurberry Group Plc (BRBY.L)1,735.00-0.17%0.004,063
Compass Group PlcCompass Group Plc (CPG.L)1,507.00-0.07%0.004,049
RbsRbs (RBS.L)242.201.42%0.004,042
Legal & General Group PlcLegal & General Group Plc (LGEN.L)247.500.04%0.004,022
Rightmove PlcRightmove Plc (RMV.L)4,003.000.08%0.004,012
Ashmore Group PlcAshmore Group Plc (ASHM.L)340.10-2.02%0.003,986
Meggitt PlcMeggitt Plc (MGGT.L)445.001.81%0.003,926