Share Price Change No. Trades
Diageo PlcDiageo Plc (DGE.L)2,426.50-2.78%0.0017,174
Rio Tinto PlcRio Tinto Plc (RIO.L)3,507.00-0.31%0.0016,514
Kingfisher PlcKingfisher Plc (KGF.L)313.005.60%0.0013,831
HsbcHsbc (HSBA.L)723.00-0.55%0.0013,744
Lloyds BankLloyds Bank (LLOY.L)65.71-0.44%0.0013,125
Standard Life PlcStandard Life Plc (SL..L)410.80-3.75%0.0012,549
BpBp (BP..L)459.400.72%0.0012,307
VodafoneVodafone (VOD.L)210.10-0.12%0.0011,944
Unilever PlcUnilever Plc (ULVR.L)4,351.50-0.55%0.0011,616
Reckitt Benckiser Group PlcReckitt Benckiser Group Plc (RB..L)6,788.00-0.18%0.009,002
Astrazeneca PlcAstrazeneca Plc (AZN.L)4,752.00-0.46%0.008,868
Royal Dutch Shell Plc 'B'Royal Dutch Shell Plc 'B' (RDSB.L)2,198.500.92%0.008,588
Marks And Spencer Group PlcMarks And Spencer Group Plc (MKS.L)348.002.35%0.008,502
Glaxosmithkline PlcGlaxosmithkline Plc (GSK.L)1,454.000.14%0.008,479
Royal Dutch Shell Plc 'A'Royal Dutch Shell Plc 'A' (RDSA.L)2,155.001.15%0.008,064
National GridNational Grid (NG..L)951.100.00%0.007,969
Anglo American PlcAnglo American Plc (AAL.L)1,294.000.19%0.007,491
Bt Group PlcBt Group Plc (BT.A.L)286.850.65%0.007,477
BarclaysBarclays (BARC.L)185.90-1.27%0.007,334
Persimmon PlcPersimmon Plc (PSN.L)2,515.001.21%0.006,932
Babcock International Group PlcBabcock International Group Plc (BAB.L)846.505.81%0.006,477
Standard Chartered PlcStandard Chartered Plc (STAN.L)731.80-0.58%0.006,434
Next PlcNext Plc (NXT.L)5,050.001.45%-20.005,857
Sainsbury (J) PlcSainsbury (J) Plc (SBRY.L)244.200.45%0.005,696
Berkeley Group Holdings (The) PlcBerkeley Group Holdings (The) Plc (BKG.L)3,549.000.97%0.005,488
ItvItv (ITV.L)162.202.79%0.005,449
Royal Mail PlcRoyal Mail Plc (RMG.L)388.202.56%0.005,423
Carnival PlcCarnival Plc (CCL.L)4,734.00-0.55%0.005,080
Morrison (Wm) Supermarkets PlcMorrison (Wm) Supermarkets Plc (MRW.L)236.000.13%0.005,063
Intercontinental Hotels Group PlcIntercontinental Hotels Group Plc (IHG.L)3,725.000.62%0.004,955
Dixons Carphone PlcDixons Carphone Plc (DC..L)176.602.67%0.004,901
TescoTesco (TSCO.L)186.500.40%0.004,883
RbsRbs (RBS.L)256.300.31%0.004,882
Johnson MattheyJohnson Matthey (JMAT.L)2,958.00-0.60%0.004,762
Micro Focus International PlcMicro Focus International Plc (MCRO.L)2,442.00-0.37%0.004,663
Smith & Nephew PlcSmith & Nephew Plc (SN..L)1,322.00-0.83%0.004,536
Burberry Group PlcBurberry Group Plc (BRBY.L)1,758.00-1.12%0.004,474
Barratt Developments PlcBarratt Developments Plc (BDEV.L)602.002.03%0.004,449
Legal & General Group PlcLegal & General Group Plc (LGEN.L)256.600.16%0.004,430
Domino's Pizza Group PlcDomino's Pizza Group Plc (DOM.L)293.106.54%0.004,282
Gkn PlcGkn Plc (GKN.L)345.00-0.81%0.004,261
Tullow Oil PlcTullow Oil Plc (TLW.L)167.901.27%0.004,261
Bae Systems PlcBae Systems Plc (BA..L)623.000.08%0.004,223
Jd Sports Fashion PlcJd Sports Fashion Plc (JD..L)383.60-2.49%0.004,193
MondiMondi (MNDI.L)2,023.00-0.44%0.004,103
AntofagastaAntofagasta (ANTO.L)943.500.37%0.004,075
Mitie Group PlcMitie Group Plc (MTO.L)256.80-0.58%0.003,941
Old Mutual PlcOld Mutual Plc (OML.L)197.600.56%0.003,898
Auto Trader Group PlcAuto Trader Group Plc (AUTO.L)376.003.33%0.003,768
International Consolidated Airlines Group S.a.International Consolidated Airlines Group S.a. (IAG.L)596.50-1.65%0.003,614