Share Price Change No. Trades
Centrica PlcCentrica Plc (CNA.L)138.00-15.49%0.0035,609
National GridNational Grid (NG..L)866.10-2.83%0.0015,012
Standard Life PlcStandard Life Plc (SL..L)410.80-3.75%0.0012,549
Reckitt Benckiser Group PlcReckitt Benckiser Group Plc (RB..L)6,420.00-1.11%0.0011,021
BpBp (BP..L)500.900.61%0.0010,964
Rio Tinto PlcRio Tinto Plc (RIO.L)3,664.000.85%0.0010,700
Unilever PlcUnilever Plc (ULVR.L)4,232.001.04%-0.5010,528
VodafoneVodafone (VOD.L)225.40-1.46%0.009,684
HsbcHsbc (HSBA.L)731.80-0.95%0.009,464
Amec Foster Wheeler PlcAmec Foster Wheeler Plc (AMFW.L)546.500.18%0.009,124
British American Tobacco PlcBritish American Tobacco Plc (BATS.L)5,049.000.40%0.009,089
Diageo PlcDiageo Plc (DGE.L)2,615.001.30%0.009,025
Prudential PlcPrudential Plc (PRU.L)1,882.500.29%0.008,911
Glaxosmithkline PlcGlaxosmithkline Plc (GSK.L)1,305.500.23%0.008,819
Sse PlcSse Plc (SSE.L)1,358.00-0.66%0.008,730
Royal Dutch Shell Plc 'A'Royal Dutch Shell Plc 'A' (RDSA.L)2,339.000.32%0.008,455
Lloyds BankLloyds Bank (LLOY.L)65.72-0.27%0.007,616
Anglo American PlcAnglo American Plc (AAL.L)1,450.500.28%0.007,478
BarclaysBarclays (BARC.L)188.75-0.24%0.006,977
Standard Chartered PlcStandard Chartered Plc (STAN.L)736.10-1.08%0.006,830
TescoTesco (TSCO.L)194.05-0.18%0.006,794
Babcock International Group PlcBabcock International Group Plc (BAB.L)682.50-3.26%0.006,401
Bt Group PlcBt Group Plc (BT.A.L)249.00-0.28%0.006,353
Bhp Billiton PlcBhp Billiton Plc (BLT.L)1,410.501.11%0.006,326
Sage GroupSage Group (SGE.L)806.003.07%0.006,313
Severn Trent PlcSevern Trent Plc (SVT.L)2,136.000.61%0.006,120
Kingfisher PlcKingfisher Plc (KGF.L)320.70-0.59%0.006,003
ItvItv (ITV.L)152.402.42%0.005,944
Royal Dutch Shell Plc 'B'Royal Dutch Shell Plc 'B' (RDSB.L)2,384.000.15%0.005,818
Compass Group PlcCompass Group Plc (CPG.L)1,512.00-0.59%0.005,752
Barratt Developments PlcBarratt Developments Plc (BDEV.L)621.001.80%0.005,338
Taylor WimpeyTaylor Wimpey (TW..L)196.901.86%0.005,142
Astrazeneca PlcAstrazeneca Plc (AZN.L)4,999.50-0.15%0.005,072
Persimmon PlcPersimmon Plc (PSN.L)2,651.001.03%0.004,984
William Hill PlcWilliam Hill Plc (WMH.L)283.802.09%0.004,676
Johnson MattheyJohnson Matthey (JMAT.L)3,068.00-2.32%0.004,458
Tullow Oil PlcTullow Oil Plc (TLW.L)174.300.52%0.004,102
Easyjet PlcEasyjet Plc (EZJ.L)1,376.001.93%0.004,090
B&m European Value Retail S.a.B&m European Value Retail S.a. (BME.L)389.00-1.19%0.003,877
Marks And Spencer Group PlcMarks And Spencer Group Plc (MKS.L)298.700.13%0.003,759
MondiMondi (MNDI.L)1,759.000.74%0.003,712
Thomas CookThomas Cook (TCG.L)111.40-0.09%0.003,672
Berkeley Group Holdings (The) PlcBerkeley Group Holdings (The) Plc (BKG.L)3,730.002.00%0.003,661
Sainsbury (J) PlcSainsbury (J) Plc (SBRY.L)228.80-0.69%0.003,625
United Utilities Group PlcUnited Utilities Group Plc (UU..L)792.001.21%0.003,620
RbsRbs (RBS.L)269.600.04%0.003,520
Wood Group (John) PlcWood Group (John) Plc (WG..L)727.000.69%0.003,500
Whitbread PlcWhitbread Plc (WTB.L)3,602.000.84%0.003,484
Rentokil Initial PlcRentokil Initial Plc (RTO.L)324.900.53%0.003,457
Morrison (Wm) Supermarkets PlcMorrison (Wm) Supermarkets Plc (MRW.L)213.10-1.25%0.003,423