Share Price %Change
Hermes Pac.Hermes Pac. (HPAC.L)67.500.00%0.00
Merlin EntertainmentsMerlin Entertainments (MERL.L)452.300.00%-0.20
ScapaScapa (SCPA.L)247.000.00%-2.40
Boussard EurBoussard Eur (BGHL.L)16.950.00%-0.05
MountfieldMountfield (MOGP.L)1.650.00%0.00
ShaftesburyShaftesbury (SHB.L)893.000.00%-7.50
Lyxor Wld HcLyxor Wld Hc (HLTG.L)26,569.50.00%0.00
Pz CussonsPz Cussons (PZC.L)209.000.00%-2.00
Box Cl A OrdBox Cl A Ord (0HP1.L)17.7360.00%0.00
FocusriteFocusrite (TUNE.L)557.000.00%0.00
ContourglobalContourglobal (GLO.L)183.000.00%-3.40
Lancashire HoldingsLancashire Holdings (LRE.L)722.000.00%-14.00
Planet FitnessPlanet Fitness (0KJD.L)61.4760.00%0.00
Active BiotechActive Biotech (0GQU.L)2.8470.00%0.00
Amplitude SurgiAmplitude Surgi (0RAF.L)1.700.00%0.00
AvingtransAvingtrans (AVG.L)245.500.00%0.00
Cloudera OrdCloudera Ord (0I0N.L)9.0570.00%0.00
Argo Blockchai.Argo Blockchai. (ARB.L)9.900.00%-0.40
OctagonalOctagonal (OCT.L)1.300.00%0.00
Reserve CapitalReserve Capital (0QRK.L)5.000.00%0.00
Zoltav ResZoltav Res (ZOL.L)36.000.00%2.50
Radpol OrdRadpol Ord (0LY4.L)1.430.00%0.00
Lsl PropLsl Prop (LSL.L)228.000.00%0.00
Jpmorgan IJpmorgan I (JETI.L)154.000.00%1.25
Petrel ResourcesPetrel Resources (PET.L)9.1250.00%0.00
Throgmorton TrustThrogmorton Trust (THRG.L)574.000.00%2.00
Stand Life UkStand Life Uk (SLS.L)490.000.00%0.00
Comst Msci SpaiComst Msci Spai (0HCD.L)20.6350.00%0.00
TrifastTrifast (TRI.L)197.000.00%2.00
Wallstreet:onliWallstreet:onli (0CDX.L)49.1640.00%0.00
EnergoaparaturaEnergoaparatura (0LTF.L)1.280.00%0.00
Manchester&lon.Manchester&lon. (MNL.L)532.000.00%0.00
OcadoOcado (OCDO.L)1,306.000.00%1.50
Sirma Ad OrdSirma Ad Ord (0IAK.L)2.0010.00%0.00
Swatch Group OrSwatch Group Or (0QM4.L)50.100.00%0.00
Cooper OrdCooper Ord (0I3I.L)303.100.00%0.00
Thorpe (F.w)Thorpe (F.w) (TFW.L)300.000.00%0.00
VolvereVolvere (VLE.L)1,140.000.00%0.00
SpectrisSpectris (SXS.L)2,480.000.00%14.00
Vipom Ad OrdVipom Ad Ord (0O8U.L)9.950.00%0.00
Carrefour OrdCarrefour Ord (0NPH.L)16.6280.00%0.255
Vanguard Ftse AVanguard Ftse A (0LMO.L)50.6490.00%0.00
Spobag OrdSpobag Ord (0NJT.L)21.5150.00%0.00
Atlantis JapanAtlantis Japan (AJG.L)223.500.00%0.50
Qual Ucits A-acQual Ucits A-ac (0HCY.L)20.5450.00%0.00
Villeroy & BochVilleroy & Boch (0OPA.L)13.3030.00%0.00
Ra Internation.Ra Internation. (RAI.L)40.500.00%0.00
AvactaAvacta (AVCT.L)21.000.00%0.00
Strategic MineralsStrategic Minerals (SML.L)0.950.00%0.00
Albion. Tch VctAlbion. Tch Vct (AATG.L)81.000.00%0.00