Login to your account

Forgotten password? Click here
Click here to register
Login / Register
Share Compare
  • Home
  • About Us
  • Share Prices
    • Share Risers
    • Share Fallers
    • Top By Volume
    • Top By Trades
    • Popular Shares
    • Popular Comparisons
    • Recently Viewed
    • Recently Compared
  • Indices
    • UK 100
    • UK 250
    • UK 350
    • UK All-Share
    • AIM 50
    • AIM 100
    • AIM All-Share
  • Sectors
  • Share News
  • RNS
  • Forex
  • Home
  • Share Prices
    • Share Risers
    • Share Fallers
    • Top By Volume
    • Top By Trades
    • Popular Shares
    • Popular Comparisons
    • Recently Viewed
    • Recently Compared
  • Indices
    • UK 100
    • UK 250
    • UK 350
    • UK All-Share
    • AIM 50
    • AIM 100
    • AIM All-Share
  • Sectors
  • Share News
  • RNS
  • Forex
  • Login / Register
    Forgotten password? Click here
Share Search
Visit the Share Search
  • Home
  • Getting Started
  • About Us
Sign up for an account today!
Register!
Recently Viewed Shares
  • Inc&gwth Vct
  • Seneca Growth
  • Prospex Eng
  • AB Foods
  • Ilika Plc
Recently Compared
  • BBA vs SGC
  • KDNC vs SBTX
  • CRPR vs WRKS
  • PEB vs GMET
  • ZIOC vs GELN
You are here:
Home
UK Share Prices
Recently Viewed Shares

Recently Viewed Shares

Share Price Change
Inc&gwth Vct (IGV)62.000%0.00
Seneca Growth (HYG)5.000%0.00
Prospex Eng (PXEN)6.000%0.00
AB Foods (ABF)1,923.50-0.98%-19.00
Ilika Plc (IKA)22.502.27%0.50
MGP.L (MGP)0.000%0.00
Team17 (TM17)264.000%0.00
AMO.L (AMO)0.000%0.00
Alfa Financial Software Holdings (ALFA)165.600.36%0.60
IntegraFin Holdings (IHP)368.00-1.21%-4.50
Guild Esports . (GILD)0.0750%0.00
Vianet Grp (VNET)67.50-0.74%-0.50
Hargreaves Lansdown (HL.)1,108.500%0.00
Fragrant Prosp. (FPP)0.47-16.07%-0.09
Harbour Energy (HBR)296.400.95%2.80
DX..L (DX.)0.000%0.00
Br.smaller Cos. (BSV)72.500%0.00
Land Securities (LAND)656.000.85%5.50
3i Infrastructure (3IN)394.00-0.13%-0.50
Iofina (IOF)49.50-2.35%-1.20
Top Risers
Share Price Change
Ethernity Net (ENET)0.002353.33%
Litigation Cap. (LIT)0.94233.33%
Gelion (GELN)16.7526.42%
Pulsar Helium (PLSR)63.4020.73%
Pathos Comm (NEWS)28.5014%
Top Fallers
Share Price Change
CLS Holdings (CLI)42.50-15%
Abrdn Property (API)1.51-13.09%
City Lon Inv (CLIG)458.00-11.92%
Volex (VLX)563.00-11.62%
Huddled Group (HUD)0.80-11.11%
Top By Volume
Share Price Volume
Ethernity Net (ENET)0.00232,270,399,871
Premier African Minerals (PREM)0.0044784,165,557
Forgent (FORG)0.012647,411,970
Rockfire Resources (ROCK)0.1775438,149,967
Nativo Resources (NTVO)0.275150,121,778
  • Home
  • Share Price
  • Indices
  • Sectors
  • Share News
  • RNS
  • Forex
  • Terms
  • Privacy Policy

Copyright © 2026 - Share Compare

All prices are delayed by at least 15 minutes. Share Compare cannot be held responsible for the accuracy of share prices shown on this website, and investors should be aware that share prices can go down as well as up. Share Compare does not offer advice, and is not regulated by the Financial Conduct Authority.