Login to your account

Forgotten password? Click here
Click here to register
Login / Register
Share Compare
  • Home
  • About Us
  • Share Prices
    • Share Risers
    • Share Fallers
    • Top By Volume
    • Top By Trades
    • Popular Shares
    • Popular Comparisons
    • Recently Viewed
    • Recently Compared
  • Indices
    • UK 100
    • UK 250
    • UK 350
    • UK All-Share
    • AIM 50
    • AIM 100
    • AIM All-Share
  • Sectors
  • Share News
  • RNS
  • Forex
  • Home
  • Share Prices
    • Share Risers
    • Share Fallers
    • Top By Volume
    • Top By Trades
    • Popular Shares
    • Popular Comparisons
    • Recently Viewed
    • Recently Compared
  • Indices
    • UK 100
    • UK 250
    • UK 350
    • UK All-Share
    • AIM 50
    • AIM 100
    • AIM All-Share
  • Sectors
  • Share News
  • RNS
  • Forex
  • Login / Register
    Forgotten password? Click here
Share Search
Visit the Share Search
  • Home
  • Getting Started
  • About Us
Sign up for an account today!
Register!
Recently Viewed Shares
  • GlobalData
  • Dunedin Ent.it.
  • Southern Energy
  • SFTL.L
  • MCKS.L
Recently Compared
  • ZIOC vs BMTO
  • BPT vs DRX
  • ALNA vs SPDI
  • AGVI vs FOXT
  • W7L vs SAG
You are here:
Home
UK Share Prices
Recently Viewed Shares

Recently Viewed Shares

Share Price Change
GlobalData (DATA)62.40-1.11%-0.70
Dunedin Ent.it. (DNE)470.000%0.00
Southern Energy (SOUC)3.500%0.00
SFTL.L (SFTL)0.000%0.00
MCKS.L (MCKS)0.000%0.00
Kazatomprom S (KAP)62.10-1.9%-1.20
Applied Nutrition PLC (APN)288.502.49%7.00
RBS.L (RBS)0.000%0.00
Prudential (PRU)893.40-0.84%-7.60
Indivior (INDV)1,238.000%0.00
Neuberger P.e.$ (NBPU)19.9550.48%0.095
Eckoh Technologies (ECK)53.800%0.00
Seeing Machines (SEE)3.75-0.27%-0.01
WisdomTree Physical Precious Metals (PHPP)19,210.00-0.93%-180.00
Bezant Resources PLC (BZT)0.1325-8.42%-0.012
Aurrigo (AURR)119.000%0.00
Ruffer Investment Company (RICA)290.000%0.00
Ivz Rafi Eur (PSRE)1,359.400.39%5.30
SIG (SHI)8.98-1.26%-0.115
Charles Taylor (CTR)0.000%0.00
Top Risers
Share Price Change
Microsalt (SALT)24.5022.5%
Blackbird PLC (BIRD)2.5019.05%
Borders & Sth. (BOR)11.3016.74%
Eco (atlantic) (ECO)39.6016.47%
Sysgroup (SYS)39.0016.42%
Top Fallers
Share Price Change
EnergyPathways (EPP)5.85-20.95%
Ethernity Net (ENET)0.0021-16%
Cavendish Plc (CAV)7.05-15.64%
Haydale Plc (HAYD)0.2425-13.08%
Potentially Ai (AGI)3.75-11.76%
Top By Volume
Share Price Volume
Ethernity Net (ENET)0.0021746,020,668
Empyrean (EME)0.0425700,249,100
Bezant Resources PLC (BZT)0.1325503,074,264
Forgent (FORG)0.013474,973,727
Rockfire Resources (ROCK)0.16394,149,293
  • Home
  • Share Price
  • Indices
  • Sectors
  • Share News
  • RNS
  • Forex
  • Terms
  • Privacy Policy

Copyright © 2026 - Share Compare

All prices are delayed by at least 15 minutes. Share Compare cannot be held responsible for the accuracy of share prices shown on this website, and investors should be aware that share prices can go down as well as up. Share Compare does not offer advice, and is not regulated by the Financial Conduct Authority.