Share Price %Change
Sainsbury (J) PlcSainsbury (J) Plc (SBRY.L)288.200.84%147.20
Serco Group PlcSerco Group Plc (SRP.L)113.80-0.35%-0.40
Chariot Oil & Gas LimitedChariot Oil & Gas Limited (CHAR.L)0.000.00%-20,947.50
Ebiquity PlcEbiquity Plc (EBQ.L)47.500.00%0.00
Velocys PlcVelocys Plc (VLS.L)4.050.00%0.145
Anglo American PlcAnglo American Plc (AAL.L)1,951.600.49%9.60
Iofina PlcIofina Plc (IOF.L)15.20-1.78%-0.275
Dx (Group) PlcDx (Group) Plc (DX..L)0.000.00%0.00
Quadrise Fuels International PlcQuadrise Fuels International Plc (QFI.L)0.6250.00%0.00
Sirius Minerals PlcSirius Minerals Plc (SXX.L)19.92-0.40%-0.08
Lekoil LimitedLekoil Limited (LEK.L)10.300.00%0.00
Christie Group PlcChristie Group Plc (CTG.L)0.000.00%-124.00
Vast Resources PlcVast Resources Plc (VAST.L)0.16-3.03%0.16
Futura Medical PlcFutura Medical Plc (FUM.L)15.8754.10%0.625
Uk Oil & GasUk Oil & Gas (UKOG.L)1.375-3.51%-0.05
Tui AgTui Ag (TUI.L)847.602.62%21.60
Tanfield Group PlcTanfield Group Plc (TAN.L)5.900.00%0.00
Pantheon Resources PlcPantheon Resources Plc (PANR.L)24.250.00%0.475
Talktalk Telecom Group PlcTalktalk Telecom Group Plc (TALK.L)100.400.20%0.20
Hunting PlcHunting Plc (HTG.L)579.00-0.52%-3.00
Proxama PlcProxama Plc (PROX.L)0.02420.51%0.00
Purplebricks Group PlcPurplebricks Group Plc (PURP.L)164.40-1.32%-2.20
Jaywing PlcJaywing Plc (JWNG.L)19.000.00%0.00
Grindeks As Grindeks Ord ShsGrindeks As Grindeks Ord Shs (0HZT.L)7.440.00%0.00
Perfect Holding Sa Perfect Holding Ord ShsPerfect Holding Sa Perfect Holding Ord Shs (0QNS.L)0.0150.00%0.00
Vietnam Holding LimitedVietnam Holding Limited (VNH.L)2.260.00%0.00
Tungsten Corporation PlcTungsten Corporation Plc (TUNG.L)31.003.16%0.95
Oxford Instruments PlcOxford Instruments Plc (OXIG.L)1,024.000.00%0.00
Avon Rubber PlcAvon Rubber Plc (AVON.L)0.000.00%0.00
Tiso Blackstar Group SeTiso Blackstar Group Se (TBGR.L)22.50-4.26%0.00
Gusbourne PlcGusbourne Plc (GUS.L)0.000.00%0.00
Accesso Technology Group PlcAccesso Technology Group Plc (ACSO.L)880.000.00%0.00
Dunedin Income Growth Investment Trust PlcDunedin Income Growth Investment Trust Plc (DIG.L)2.050.00%0.00
Plus500Plus500 (PLUS.L)738.50-8.43%-68.00
Raven Russia LtdRaven Russia Ltd (RUS.L)119.500.00%0.00
Genesis Emerging Markets Fund Ld Ptg NpvGenesis Emerging Markets Fund Ld Ptg Npv (GSS.L)703.00-0.57%703.00
Walt Disney Co Walt Disney Ord ShsWalt Disney Co Walt Disney Ord Shs (0QZO.L)111.9100.00%0.00
Advenis Sa Advenis Ord ShsAdvenis Sa Advenis Ord Shs (0DO4.L)1.4070.00%0.00
Treatt PlcTreatt Plc (TET.L)442.500.00%0.00
Cinkarna Celje Dd Cinkarna Ord ShsCinkarna Celje Dd Cinkarna Ord Shs (0NOO.L)242.000.00%0.00
Downing Four Vct Plc Dp2011 Gen A Shs 0.1PDowning Four Vct Plc Dp2011 Gen A Shs 0.1P (D4OA.L)22.500.00%0.00
Game Digital PlcGame Digital Plc (GMD.L)0.000.00%-24.40
Iomart Group PlcIomart Group Plc (IOM.L)373.000.00%0.00
Flybe Group PlcFlybe Group Plc (FLYB.L)1.57-2.03%1.57
Ground Rents Income Fund PlcGround Rents Income Fund Plc (GRIO.L)1,740.008.61%1,732.00
Lakehouse PlcLakehouse Plc (LAKE.L)35.00-4.11%0.00
Interquest Group PlcInterquest Group Plc (ITQ.L)13.50-3.57%-0.50
Minoan Group PlcMinoan Group Plc (MIN.L)2.9518.00%2.95
Oxford Biomedica PlcOxford Biomedica Plc (OXB.L)669.101.06%669.10
Firstgroup PlcFirstgroup Plc (FGP.L)94.353.11%94.35