Share Price %Change
Advanced Oncotherapy PlcAdvanced Oncotherapy Plc (AVO.L)27.500.00%0.00
Crawshaw Group PlcCrawshaw Group Plc (CRAW.L)11.750.00%0.00
Talktalk Telecom Group PlcTalktalk Telecom Group Plc (TALK.L)152.80-2.55%0.00
Emerging Market Minerals PlcEmerging Market Minerals Plc (EMM.L)11.500.00%0.00
Bango PlcBango Plc (BGO.L)235.00-1.05%0.00
Gcm Resources PlcGcm Resources Plc (GCM.L)32.001.19%0.00
Gaming Realms PlcGaming Realms Plc (GMR.L)6.75-8.12%0.00
Westminster Group PlcWestminster Group Plc (WSG.L)10.625-10.53%0.00
Vernalis PlcVernalis Plc (VER.L)12.75-0.97%0.00
Real Good Food PlcReal Good Food Plc (RGD.L)22.000.00%0.00
Downing Two Vct Plc E Share 0.1PDowning Two Vct Plc E Share 0.1P (DP2E.L)5.0050.00%0.00
Mobile Tornado Group PlcMobile Tornado Group Plc (MBT.L)6.1250.00%0.00
Trading Emissions PlcTrading Emissions Plc (TRE.L)2.010.00%0.00
Utv Media PlcUtv Media Plc (UTV.L)172.00-4.31%0.00
Bahamas Petroleum Company PlcBahamas Petroleum Company Plc (BPC.L)0.65-3.70%0.00
VodafoneVodafone (VOD.L)225.40-1.46%0.00
G4s PlcG4s Plc (GFS.L)259.70-0.38%0.00
Lonmin PlcLonmin Plc (LMI.L)66.50-1.85%0.00
Chariot Oil & Gas LimitedChariot Oil & Gas Limited (CHAR.L)14.501.72%-0.25
Rare Earth MineralsRare Earth Minerals (REM.L)0.505-0.97%-0.005
Pan African Resources PlcPan African Resources Plc (PAF.L)15.000.00%0.00
Weir Group PlcWeir Group Plc (WEIR.L)2,051.000.20%0.00
Distil PlcDistil Plc (DIS.L)2.5250.00%0.00
Frontera ResourcesFrontera Resources (FRR.L)0.57-2.15%0.00
Rockhopper Exploration PlcRockhopper Exploration Plc (RKH.L)23.250.00%-0.25
Solo OilSolo Oil (SOLO.L)4.500.00%0.00
Vast Resources PlcVast Resources Plc (VAST.L)0.620.00%0.00
Dods (Group) PlcDods (Group) Plc (DODS.L)13.750.92%0.00
Plexus Holdings PlcPlexus Holdings Plc (POS.L)57.520.00%0.00
Atkins (Ws) PlcAtkins (Ws) Plc (ATK.L)2,080.480.00%0.00
Speedy Hire PlcSpeedy Hire Plc (SDY.L)55.75-0.45%0.00
Tiziana Life Sciences PlcTiziana Life Sciences Plc (TILS.L)180.0016.67%5.00
Maintel Holdings PlcMaintel Holdings Plc (MAI.L)725.000.00%0.00
Morrison (Wm) Supermarkets PlcMorrison (Wm) Supermarkets Plc (MRW.L)213.10-1.25%0.00
Eckoh PlcEckoh Plc (ECK.L)51.25-0.97%0.00
Obtala Resources LimitedObtala Resources Limited (OBT.L)16.500.00%0.00
Merlin Entertainments PlcMerlin Entertainments Plc (MERL.L)358.20-0.25%0.00
Foxtons Group PlcFoxtons Group Plc (FOXT.L)72.00-0.35%0.00
Interserve PlcInterserve Plc (IRV.L)73.752.43%0.00
Strategic Equity Capital PlcStrategic Equity Capital Plc (SEC.L)227.00-1.20%-2.75
Scapa Group PlcScapa Group Plc (SCPA.L)478.001.76%0.00
Chaarat Gold Holdings LtdChaarat Gold Holdings Ltd (CGH.L)21.751.14%0.00
Amec Foster Wheeler PlcAmec Foster Wheeler Plc (AMFW.L)546.500.18%0.00
Berkeley Energia LimitedBerkeley Energia Limited (BKY.L)50.00-1.96%0.00
Isg PlcIsg Plc (ISG.L)170.500.00%0.00
Eurocell PlcEurocell Plc (ECEL.L)211.503.17%0.00
Maven Income And Growth Vct 6 PlcMaven Income And Growth Vct 6 Plc (MIG6.L)54.500.00%0.00
Midatech Pharma PlcMidatech Pharma Plc (MTPH.L)45.500.00%0.00
Kainos Group PlcKainos Group Plc (KNOS.L)284.25-0.26%-0.75
Castle Street Investments PlcCastle Street Investments Plc (CSI.L)37.002.42%0.00