Login to your account

Forgotten password? Click here
Click here to register
Login / Register
Share Compare
  • Home
  • About Us
  • Share Prices
    • Share Risers
    • Share Fallers
    • Top By Volume
    • Top By Trades
    • Popular Shares
    • Popular Comparisons
    • Recently Viewed
    • Recently Compared
  • Indices
    • UK 100
    • UK 250
    • UK 350
    • UK All-Share
    • AIM 50
    • AIM 100
    • AIM All-Share
  • Sectors
  • Share News
  • RNS
  • Forex
  • Home
  • Share Prices
    • Share Risers
    • Share Fallers
    • Top By Volume
    • Top By Trades
    • Popular Shares
    • Popular Comparisons
    • Recently Viewed
    • Recently Compared
  • Indices
    • UK 100
    • UK 250
    • UK 350
    • UK All-Share
    • AIM 50
    • AIM 100
    • AIM All-Share
  • Sectors
  • Share News
  • RNS
  • Forex
  • Login / Register
    Forgotten password? Click here
Share Search
Visit the Share Search
  • Home
  • Getting Started
  • About Us
Sign up for an account today!
Register!
Recently Viewed Shares
  • iShares Global Government Bond UCITS ETF USD (Dist)
  • TILS.L
  • FOGL.L
  • Relx
  • Pulsar Helium
Recently Compared
  • BIOM vs BLOE
  • USA vs GRID
  • SMT vs RTO
  • AREC vs CTA
  • CIN vs HWC
You are here:
Home
UK Share Prices
Recently Viewed Shares

Recently Viewed Shares

Share Price Change
iShares Global Government Bond UCITS ETF USD (Dist) (SGLO)64.09-0.26%-0.17
TILS.L (TILS)0.000%0.00
FOGL.L (FOGL)0.000%0.00
Relx (REL)2,891.00-1.63%-48.00
Pulsar Helium (PLSR)82.00-4.68%-3.90
Tatton Asset Management (TAM)670.001.52%10.00
Eckoh Technologies (ECK)53.800%0.00
Celtic Cvpf. (CCPA)209.000%0.00
Jpmor. Jap.smls (JPSS)50.000%0.00
Huddled Group (HUD)0.80-5.88%-0.05
Oxford Tech Ot3 (OT3)10.000%0.00
Braime Group Plc (BMTO)2,050.000%0.00
Mitchells & Butlers (MAB)315.000.48%1.50
Lunglife Ai (LLAI)4.150%0.00
X Esg Pacific (XPXD)94.18-0.22%-0.21
Serabi (SRB)182.507.78%13.00
Smiths Group (SMIN)2,702.000.86%23.00
ICP.L (ICP)0.000%0.00
Hutchmed (HCM)203.00-0.96%-2.00
CSP.L (CSP)0.000%0.00
Top Risers
Share Price Change
Cirata (CRTA)6.0022.45%
Ethernity Net (ENET)0.002816.67%
Quadrise (QED)1.14514.73%
Fusion Antibodies (FAB)6.2513.64%
Rank Group Plc (RNK)88.1011.66%
Top Fallers
Share Price Change
Ironveld (IRON)0.0095-50%
Gunsynd (GUN)0.075-31.82%
Quantum Base (QUBE)15.50-18.42%
Brickability Group (BRCK)41.50-15.31%
Gemfields Grou. (GEM)3.15-11.27%
Top By Volume
Share Price Volume
Ethernity Net (ENET)0.00284,132,692,826
Ironveld (IRON)0.00952,685,478,369
Premier African Minerals (PREM)0.003951,238,329,158
Forgent (FORG)0.012619,175,261
Red Rock Resources (RRR)0.012480,766,239
  • Home
  • Share Price
  • Indices
  • Sectors
  • Share News
  • RNS
  • Forex
  • Terms
  • Privacy Policy

Copyright © 2026 - Share Compare

All prices are delayed by at least 15 minutes. Share Compare cannot be held responsible for the accuracy of share prices shown on this website, and investors should be aware that share prices can go down as well as up. Share Compare does not offer advice, and is not regulated by the Financial Conduct Authority.