Login to your account

Forgotten password? Click here
Click here to register
Login / Register
Share Compare
  • Home
  • About Us
  • Share Prices
    • Share Risers
    • Share Fallers
    • Top By Volume
    • Top By Trades
    • Popular Shares
    • Popular Comparisons
    • Recently Viewed
    • Recently Compared
  • Indices
    • UK 100
    • UK 250
    • UK 350
    • UK All-Share
    • AIM 50
    • AIM 100
    • AIM All-Share
  • Sectors
  • Share News
  • RNS
  • Forex
  • Home
  • Share Prices
    • Share Risers
    • Share Fallers
    • Top By Volume
    • Top By Trades
    • Popular Shares
    • Popular Comparisons
    • Recently Viewed
    • Recently Compared
  • Indices
    • UK 100
    • UK 250
    • UK 350
    • UK All-Share
    • AIM 50
    • AIM 100
    • AIM All-Share
  • Sectors
  • Share News
  • RNS
  • Forex
  • Login / Register
    Forgotten password? Click here
Share Search
Visit the Share Search
  • Home
  • Getting Started
  • About Us
Sign up for an account today!
Register!
Recently Viewed Shares
  • Jp Morg.chin
  • Jpmorgan Clav
  • Electric Guitar
  • Ferrexpo
  • Reliance Inf S
Recently Compared
  • MRL vs LGRS
  • BLVN vs WCAT
  • UKOG vs BVX
  • VTC vs LWI
  • SLNG vs MSD
You are here:
Home
Stock Market Sectors
Real Estate Services Sector
Real Estate Services Constituents

Real Estate Services Index

Real Estate Services Constituents Price Change
Ayco Grupo Inmo (0RP7)2.020%0.00
Alina Hldg (ALNA)9.750%0.00
Aseana Prop. (ASPL)0.070%0.00
Boot(h) Prf (BD82)73.000%0.00
Henry Boot (BOOT)147.000%0.00
Cardiff Property (CDFF)2,750.000%0.00
Conygar Inv (CIC)30.000%0.00
CLS Holdings (CLI)46.400%0.00
Capai (CPAI)0.51750%0.00
Dar Global (DAR)6.7250%0.00
Dci Advisors (DCI)4.800%0.00
Fletcher King (FLK)31.500%0.00
Foxtons (FOXT)36.050%0.00
Grit Real Est. (GR1T)6.150%0.00
Grainger plc (GRI)176.200%0.00
Globalworth (GWI)1.560%0.00
Hongkong Land (HKLB)7.410%0.00
Harworth Gp (HWG)187.000%0.00
Lsl Prop (LSL)258.000%0.00
Mindflair (MFAI)0.2750%0.00
Madinet Nasr S (MNHD)0.000%0.00
Moh Nippon (MOH)30.000%0.00
Mountview Est. (MTVW)8,600.000%0.00
Plaza (PLAZ)14.500%0.00
Panther Securities (PNS)290.000%0.00
Phoenix Spree D (PSDL)139.500%0.00
Quadrise (QED)1.0350%0.00
Rightmove (RMV)534.800%0.00
Secure Prop (SPDI)0.400%0.00
Savills (SVS)1,026.000%0.00
Thalassa (di) (THAL)23.000%0.00
Propty Franchis (TPFG)410.000%0.00
M Winkworth (WINK)175.000%0.00
Wynnstay Props. (WSP)900.000%0.00
Top Risers
Share Price Change
Blackbird PLC (BIRD)3.400%
Thruvision Grp (THRU)2.150%
Tpximpact Hldg (TPX)95.000%
Blue Star (BLU)4.500%
Primorus Inv. (PRIM)3.400%
Top Fallers
Share Price Change
Fusion Antibodies (FAB)6.050%
Secure Prop (SPDI)0.400%
80 Mile (80M)0.9260%
Ceres Power (CWR)311.800%
Mindflair (MFAI)0.2750%
Top By Volume
Share Price Volume
Forgent (FORG)0.0120
Ethernity Net (ENET)0.00180
Tower Resources (TRP)0.0160
Buccaneer Ergy (BUCE)0.0110
Lloyds (LLOY)105.850
  • Home
  • Share Price
  • Indices
  • Sectors
  • Share News
  • RNS
  • Forex
  • Terms
  • Privacy Policy

Copyright © 2026 - Share Compare

All prices are delayed by at least 15 minutes. Share Compare cannot be held responsible for the accuracy of share prices shown on this website, and investors should be aware that share prices can go down as well as up. Share Compare does not offer advice, and is not regulated by the Financial Conduct Authority.