Share Price Change Volume
Xtract Resources PlcXtract Resources Plc (XTR.L)0.0214.29%0.003931,792,499
Lloyds BankLloyds Bank (LLOY.L)66.79-0.24%0.00220,335,232
Proxama PlcProxama Plc (PROX.L)0.37541.67%-0.05142,971,869
Frontera ResourcesFrontera Resources (FRR.L)0.41-1.22%0.005115,644,498
Sirius Minerals PlcSirius Minerals Plc (SXX.L)19.7512.86%0.0097,124,344
Solo OilSolo Oil (SOLO.L)0.50-5.61%-0.00588,423,435
Vast Resources PlcVast Resources Plc (VAST.L)0.575-2.59%0.0139,597,247
BarclaysBarclays (BARC.L)228.101.74%0.0035,414,674
TescoTesco (TSCO.L)191.200.66%0.0032,529,284
BpBp (BP..L)453.451.24%0.0026,008,344
Hurricane Energy Plc Ord 0.1PHurricane Energy Plc Ord 0.1P (HUR.L)56.25-4.66%-0.2520,345,557
Booker Group PlcBooker Group Plc (BOK.L)198.20-0.90%0.0019,147,997
HsbcHsbc (HSBA.L)655.301.38%0.0016,411,404
Centrica PlcCentrica Plc (CNA.L)218.30-0.55%0.0016,218,560
Bt Group PlcBt Group Plc (BT.A.L)324.25-0.22%0.0014,931,987
Onesavings Bank PlcOnesavings Bank Plc (OSB.L)395.70-6.21%0.0014,624,661
Gkn PlcGkn Plc (GKN.L)369.500.79%0.0013,677,092
Taylor WimpeyTaylor Wimpey (TW..L)193.000.16%0.0013,520,053
Coms PlcComs Plc (COMS.L)1.225-7.55%0.0013,431,673
Sound Energy PlcSound Energy Plc (SOU.L)77.75-7.16%0.0013,171,629
RbsRbs (RBS.L)242.201.42%0.0011,648,735
Legal & General Group PlcLegal & General Group Plc (LGEN.L)247.500.04%0.0011,293,698
Standard Chartered PlcStandard Chartered Plc (STAN.L)752.404.07%0.0010,773,261
Old Mutual PlcOld Mutual Plc (OML.L)218.200.09%0.0010,738,158
Kingfisher PlcKingfisher Plc (KGF.L)325.20-0.31%0.0010,058,250
Aviva PlcAviva Plc (AV..L)533.001.91%0.0010,039,271
Bae Systems PlcBae Systems Plc (BA..L)650.501.48%0.009,590,399
Bhp Billiton PlcBhp Billiton Plc (BLT.L)1,227.002.51%0.009,585,745
Mxc Capital LimitedMxc Capital Limited (MXCP.L)1.75-1.49%0.108,881,287
ItvItv (ITV.L)210.000.24%0.008,570,456
Bba Aviation PlcBba Aviation Plc (BBA.L)308.200.69%0.008,552,355
Cobham PlcCobham Plc (COB.L)128.701.50%0.008,180,270
Smith (Ds) PlcSmith (Ds) Plc (SMDS.L)434.000.58%0.008,062,189
Worldpay Group PlcWorldpay Group Plc (WPG.L)293.501.10%0.007,415,065
International Consolidated Airlines Group S.a.International Consolidated Airlines Group S.a. (IAG.L)535.000.28%0.007,276,934
Morrison (Wm) Supermarkets PlcMorrison (Wm) Supermarkets Plc (MRW.L)235.40-0.59%0.007,009,497
National GridNational Grid (NG..L)1,013.50-0.15%0.006,992,698
Howden Joinery Group PlcHowden Joinery Group Plc (HWDN.L)432.70-0.07%0.006,374,001
Amerisur Resources PlcAmerisur Resources Plc (AMER.L)20.251.25%0.006,373,369
Petropavlovsk PlcPetropavlovsk Plc (POG.L)6.740.90%0.006,351,761
W Resources PlcW Resources Plc (WRES.L)0.355-1.41%0.0056,239,987
Ladbrokes PlcLadbrokes Plc (LAD.L)133.60-1.26%0.006,134,079
Firstgroup PlcFirstgroup Plc (FGP.L)132.002.96%0.006,009,328
Anglo American PlcAnglo American Plc (AAL.L)1,218.501.25%0.005,969,208
Carillion PlcCarillion Plc (CLLN.L)214.70-2.23%0.005,717,802
Thomas CookThomas Cook (TCG.L)85.90-3.86%0.005,683,078
Meggitt PlcMeggitt Plc (MGGT.L)445.001.81%0.005,644,054
Scottish Mortgage Investment Trust PlcScottish Mortgage Investment Trust Plc (SMT.L)363.602.11%0.005,582,347
Tullow Oil PlcTullow Oil Plc (TLW.L)213.903.83%0.005,486,151
Glaxosmithkline PlcGlaxosmithkline Plc (GSK.L)1,677.000.00%0.005,482,429