Share Price Change Volume
Vast Resources PlcVast Resources Plc (VAST.L)0.406.67%0.025191,340,898
Lloyds BankLloyds Bank (LLOY.L)64.571.03%0.00100,420,565
Uk Oil & GasUk Oil & Gas (UKOG.L)7.401.02%0.07552,565,418
Standard Life PlcStandard Life Plc (SL..L)410.80-3.75%0.0033,125,598
BpBp (BP..L)440.150.03%0.0032,496,631
VodafoneVodafone (VOD.L)219.350.14%0.0027,472,615
BarclaysBarclays (BARC.L)193.25-1.23%0.0024,961,457
Xtract Resources PlcXtract Resources Plc (XTR.L)2.62516.67%0.37520,222,923
TescoTesco (TSCO.L)176.950.23%0.0017,307,228
Monitise PlcMonitise Plc (MONI.L)2.96-0.84%0.0015,526,506
Cobham PlcCobham Plc (COB.L)136.500.22%0.0014,966,084
Coms PlcComs Plc (COMS.L)1.225-7.55%0.0013,431,673
Tullow Oil PlcTullow Oil Plc (TLW.L)157.203.22%0.0013,397,791
Centrica PlcCentrica Plc (CNA.L)199.90-0.84%0.0013,092,607
Taylor WimpeyTaylor Wimpey (TW..L)195.001.14%0.0011,809,634
HsbcHsbc (HSBA.L)733.90-0.31%0.0010,691,409
Dx (Group) PlcDx (Group) Plc (DX..L)9.25-5.75%0.0010,225,024
Bt Group PlcBt Group Plc (BT.A.L)292.20-0.10%0.009,526,675
Legal & General Group PlcLegal & General Group Plc (LGEN.L)264.30-0.94%0.009,443,820
Frontera ResourcesFrontera Resources (FRR.L)0.133-1.85%-0.0039,168,851
Kingfisher PlcKingfisher Plc (KGF.L)294.000.31%0.008,945,590
Bae Systems PlcBae Systems Plc (BA..L)586.000.43%0.008,939,829
Gkn PlcGkn Plc (GKN.L)315.20-0.16%0.008,430,882
Iqe PlcIqe Plc (IQE.L)129.001.98%0.008,243,430
Sirius Minerals PlcSirius Minerals Plc (SXX.L)27.800.36%0.008,121,265
Bhp Billiton PlcBhp Billiton Plc (BLT.L)1,366.001.11%0.007,990,858
Boohoo.com PlcBoohoo.com Plc (BOO.L)234.750.21%0.007,944,168
Amur MineralsAmur Minerals (AMC.L)10.0010.84%-0.1257,806,102
Sainsbury (J) PlcSainsbury (J) Plc (SBRY.L)237.600.21%0.007,608,472
RbsRbs (RBS.L)255.20-0.89%0.007,530,399
ItvItv (ITV.L)166.900.12%0.007,514,649
Oxford Biomedica PlcOxford Biomedica Plc (OXB.L)8.53-2.29%0.007,424,705
Domino's Pizza Group PlcDomino's Pizza Group Plc (DOM.L)269.200.26%0.006,919,393
William Hill PlcWilliam Hill Plc (WMH.L)240.00-0.08%0.006,387,405
Morrison (Wm) Supermarkets PlcMorrison (Wm) Supermarkets Plc (MRW.L)244.700.45%0.006,324,643
National GridNational Grid (NG..L)960.00-0.03%0.006,168,588
Vectura Group PlcVectura Group Plc (VEC.L)108.50-1.54%0.006,151,337
Ladbrokes PlcLadbrokes Plc (LAD.L)133.60-1.26%0.006,134,079
InformaInforma (INF.L)693.00-0.57%0.006,016,127
Aviva PlcAviva Plc (AV..L)521.50-0.10%0.005,374,783
Old Mutual PlcOld Mutual Plc (OML.L)203.40-0.15%0.005,335,523
Hurricane Energy Plc Ord 0.1PHurricane Energy Plc Ord 0.1P (HUR.L)28.75-3.36%0.005,202,305
Royal Dutch Shell Plc 'A'Royal Dutch Shell Plc 'A' (RDSA.L)2,109.50-0.24%0.004,966,295
Direct Line Insurance Group PlcDirect Line Insurance Group Plc (DLG.L)385.400.08%0.004,960,704
Glaxosmithkline PlcGlaxosmithkline Plc (GSK.L)1,479.50-0.70%0.004,945,773
International Consolidated Airlines Group S.a.International Consolidated Airlines Group S.a. (IAG.L)616.500.82%0.004,634,857
Telit Communications PlcTelit Communications Plc (TCM.L)118.00-4.07%0.004,353,596
Standard Chartered PlcStandard Chartered Plc (STAN.L)757.900.87%0.004,202,551
Anglo American PlcAnglo American Plc (AAL.L)1,295.001.17%0.004,192,541
Bahamas Petroleum Company PlcBahamas Petroleum Company Plc (BPC.L)1.000.00%0.004,184,989