Share Price Change Volume
Proxama PlcProxama Plc (PROX.L)0.02420.51%0.00335,562,499
Lloyds BankLloyds Bank (LLOY.L)56.65-0.46%56.6594,745,758
Vast Resources PlcVast Resources Plc (VAST.L)0.1150.00%0.11553,493,976
E-therapeutics PlcE-therapeutics Plc (ETX.L)2.7054.29%0.9549,553,819
Nex Group Plc Ord 17.5PNex Group Plc Ord 17.5P (NXG.L)1,129.00-0.62%0.0046,678,062
VodafoneVodafone (VOD.L)128.041.81%2.2827,807,793
Sirius Minerals Plc Ord 0.25PSirius Minerals Plc Ord 0.25P (SYNC.L)14.402.49%14.4025,015,090
Bca Marketplace PlcBca Marketplace Plc (BCA.L)241.200.08%0.2021,980,877
W Resources PlcW Resources Plc (WRES.L)0.44-1.12%0.0017,298,926
CapitaCapita (CPI.L)102.952.39%2.4017,169,502
Nanoco Group PlcNanoco Group Plc (NANO.L)15.9510.76%15.9516,296,118
Centrica PlcCentrica Plc (CNA.L)86.92-0.55%-0.4816,041,703
Sirius Minerals PlcSirius Minerals Plc (SXX.L)13.93-1.49%-0.2114,862,821
Redt Energy PlcRedt Energy Plc (RED.L)0.97518.18%0.97514,049,135
Glencore PlcGlencore Plc (GLEN.L)277.05-0.13%-0.3513,695,077
Thomas CookThomas Cook (TCG.L)13.47-5.07%13.4710,716,126
Premier OilPremier Oil (PMO.L)78.600.46%-98.2010,153,070
BarclaysBarclays (BARC.L)150.120.55%0.829,060,556
Uk Oil & GasUk Oil & Gas (UKOG.L)1.075-2.27%1.0758,656,663
International Consolidated Airlines Group S.a.International Consolidated Airlines Group S.a. (IAG.L)457.201.74%7.807,866,715
TescoTesco (TSCO.L)227.901.65%227.906,672,004
BpBp (BP..L)551.60-0.52%-2.906,614,744
HsbcHsbc (HSBA.L)654.100.68%4.406,238,248
Royal Mail PlcRoyal Mail Plc (RMG.L)210.705.19%210.705,954,477
Morrison (Wm) Supermarkets PlcMorrison (Wm) Supermarkets Plc (MRW.L)200.101.42%2.805,523,327
Saga PlcSaga Plc (SAGA.L)37.107.54%2.605,407,193
Lekoil LimitedLekoil Limited (LEK.L)3.50-2.23%-0.084,162,980
Bhp Billiton PlcBhp Billiton Plc (BLT.L)1,573.00-1.81%0.004,151,859
Aviva PlcAviva Plc (AV..L)413.50-0.17%-0.704,100,826
Legal & General Group PlcLegal & General Group Plc (LGEN.L)268.30-0.04%-0.104,070,930
Marks And Spencer Group PlcMarks And Spencer Group Plc (MKS.L)210.201.99%4.103,784,166
RbsRbs (RBS.L)219.700.73%215.303,768,228
Kingfisher PlcKingfisher Plc (KGF.L)212.503.26%6.703,672,449
Sequoia Economic Infrastructure Income Fund LimitedSequoia Economic Infrastructure Income Fund Limited (SEQI.L)113.80-0.52%113.803,663,837
Taylor WimpeyTaylor Wimpey (TW..L)155.650.58%0.903,430,690
ItvItv (ITV.L)107.352.53%2.653,255,332
Serco Group PlcSerco Group Plc (SRP.L)141.304.05%141.303,145,603
Standard Life Aberdeen Plc Ord 13 61/63PStandard Life Aberdeen Plc Ord 13 61/63P (SLA.L)289.50-0.28%250.453,022,436
Amerisur Resources PlcAmerisur Resources Plc (AMER.L)12.90-1.98%-0.262,859,725
Nb Global Floating Rate Income Fund Limited RedNb Global Floating Rate Income Fund Limited Red (NBLS.L)89.40-0.22%89.402,842,141
Sainsbury (J) PlcSainsbury (J) Plc (SBRY.L)192.751.77%172.252,787,800
Hurricane Energy Plc Ord 0.1PHurricane Energy Plc Ord 0.1P (HUR.L)53.15-1.57%-0.852,728,449
Royal Dutch Shell Plc 'A'Royal Dutch Shell Plc 'A' (RDSA.L)2,586.50-0.98%2,053.502,721,562
Breedon Aggregates LdBreedon Aggregates Ld (BREE.L)61.50-3.61%-2.302,717,230
Smith (Ds) PlcSmith (Ds) Plc (SMDS.L)359.100.25%0.902,448,417
Standard Chartered PlcStandard Chartered Plc (STAN.L)710.000.37%488.502,434,322
Tullow Oil PlcTullow Oil Plc (TLW.L)214.100.52%-70.902,432,846
Tritax Big Box Reit PlcTritax Big Box Reit Plc (BBOX.L)152.60-0.59%-0.902,432,181
Iqe PlcIqe Plc (IQE.L)60.502.46%1.452,420,652
Prudential PlcPrudential Plc (PRU.L)1,686.000.42%1,409.002,406,485