Share Price Change Volume
LloydsLloyds (LLOY.L)30.4550.00%-0.70222,851,150
VodafoneVodafone (VOD.L)123.420.00%0.9278,344,333
BpBp (BP..L)290.800.00%-3.8043,284,624
BarclaysBarclays (BARC.L)117.760.00%0.2033,767,402
GlencoreGlencore (GLEN.L)175.380.00%-1.8523,851,863
TescoTesco (TSCO.L)214.800.00%2.8020,278,028
Royal Bank Of ScotlandRoyal Bank Of Scotland (RBS.L)121.500.00%0.6020,048,944
Hsbc HoldingsHsbc Holdings (HSBA.L)377.800.00%4.4020,027,463
GlaxosmithklineGlaxosmithkline (GSK.L)1,575.000.00%-19.8015,397,320
Legal & GeneralLegal & General (LGEN.L)220.400.00%-1.3013,825,165
BtBt (BT.A.L)110.000.00%0.7812,558,916
National GridNational Grid (NG..L)871.000.00%-0.5010,338,115
AvivaAviva (AV..L)282.800.00%-2.108,611,325
Standard Life AberdeenStandard Life Aberdeen (SLA.L)263.200.00%-1.608,477,055
Royal Dutch Shell ARoyal Dutch Shell A (RDSA.L)1,246.400.00%-24.006,493,976
Scottish MortgageScottish Mortgage (SMT.L)911.000.00%1.506,398,399
Royal Dutch Shell BRoyal Dutch Shell B (RDSB.L)1,188.800.00%-23.006,214,854
Compass GroupCompass Group (CPG.L)1,115.000.00%-0.505,667,902
Bae SystemsBae Systems (BA..L)474.500.00%-0.705,292,639
DiageoDiageo (DGE.L)2,761.500.00%-11.004,842,751
British American TobaccoBritish American Tobacco (BATS.L)2,878.000.00%-71.004,744,094
Standard CharteredStandard Chartered (STAN.L)434.200.00%0.203,976,240
Banco SantanderBanco Santander (BNC.L)194.480.00%-2.103,723,775
PrudentialPrudential (PRU.L)1,243.500.00%1.003,702,620
Rentokil InitialRentokil Initial (RTO.L)523.000.00%-2.303,644,015
Anglo AmericanAnglo American (AAL.L)1,925.000.00%25.003,573,741
InformaInforma (INF.L)440.300.00%2.003,348,302
CarnivalCarnival (CCL.L)986.000.00%-77.003,274,847
SseSse (SSE.L)1,321.000.00%-2.503,256,091
Polymetal InternationalPolymetal International (POLY.L)1,599.000.00%2.803,100,117
SegroSegro (SGRO.L)936.600.00%-15.202,918,645
Bhp GroupBhp Group (BHP.L)1,664.800.00%4.002,876,137
Sage GroupSage Group (SGE.L)657.800.00%0.202,688,886
RelxRelx (REL.L)1,810.000.00%-23.002,478,180
WppWpp (WPP.L)585.600.00%-5.202,196,777
UnileverUnilever (ULVR.L)4,193.000.00%-49.002,076,758
ExperianExperian (EXPN.L)2,779.000.00%-42.001,814,041
CrhCrh (CRH.L)2,888.000.00%10.001,777,857
Smith & NephewSmith & Nephew (SN..L)1,517.000.00%0.501,760,931
Rio TintoRio Tinto (RIO.L)4,616.000.00%20.001,718,272
Imperial BrandsImperial Brands (IMB.L)1,400.000.00%2.201,705,576
3i Group3i Group (III.L)825.200.00%0.001,575,508
Ashtead GroupAshtead Group (AHT.L)2,565.000.00%13.001,552,752
AstrazenecaAstrazeneca (AZN.L)8,505.000.00%12.001,532,717
BurberryBurberry (BRBY.L)1,550.000.00%-10.501,451,127
MondiMondi (MNDI.L)1,443.500.00%-2.501,346,964
HalmaHalma (HLMA.L)2,279.000.00%-8.001,335,554
United UtilitiesUnited Utilities (UU..L)867.000.00%-5.801,302,622
PersimmonPersimmon (PSN.L)2,635.000.00%8.501,294,119
AntofagastaAntofagasta (ANTO.L)987.000.00%7.401,218,135