Share Price Change Volume
Uk Oil & GasUk Oil & Gas (UKOG.L)2.02572.34%0.00599,255,255
Lloyds BankLloyds Bank (LLOY.L)66.68-0.48%0.00105,559,215
Solo OilSolo Oil (SOLO.L)0.303.45%0.0067,158,475
BarclaysBarclays (BARC.L)197.550.79%0.0050,063,561
Vast Resources PlcVast Resources Plc (VAST.L)0.355-5.33%0.0045,499,463
Frontera ResourcesFrontera Resources (FRR.L)0.175-2.78%0.0043,859,971
VodafoneVodafone (VOD.L)223.70-0.20%0.0034,614,884
Sirius Minerals PlcSirius Minerals Plc (SXX.L)33.171.28%0.0029,339,892
BpBp (BP..L)456.35-0.09%0.0024,285,549
TescoTesco (TSCO.L)166.550.03%0.0023,274,797
Hurricane Energy Plc Ord 0.1PHurricane Energy Plc Ord 0.1P (HUR.L)37.7521.77%0.0022,561,691
Learning Technologies Group PlcLearning Technologies Group Plc (LTG.L)44.000.85%-0.2522,123,395
Centrica PlcCentrica Plc (CNA.L)208.501.02%0.0019,490,225
ItvItv (ITV.L)182.803.34%0.0018,372,319
Bt Group PlcBt Group Plc (BT.A.L)285.901.38%0.0017,684,753
International Consolidated Airlines Group S.a.International Consolidated Airlines Group S.a. (IAG.L)598.500.42%0.0015,479,028
HsbcHsbc (HSBA.L)680.70-0.45%0.0015,306,360
Alliance Pharma PlcAlliance Pharma Plc (APH.L)50.50-1.46%0.0013,829,024
Coms PlcComs Plc (COMS.L)1.225-7.55%0.0013,431,673
Imagination Technologies Group PlcImagination Technologies Group Plc (IMG.L)171.0018.96%0.0013,297,550
Petropavlovsk PlcPetropavlovsk Plc (POG.L)7.07-1.81%0.0013,239,840
Equiniti Group PlcEquiniti Group Plc (EQN.L)247.00-0.80%0.0013,052,138
RbsRbs (RBS.L)245.60-0.49%0.0011,815,942
Tullow Oil PlcTullow Oil Plc (TLW.L)145.60-0.75%0.0011,423,520
FlowgroupFlowgroup (FLOW.L)0.96-1.54%0.0011,345,544
Bae Systems PlcBae Systems Plc (BA..L)650.00-2.18%0.0010,572,916
Coats Group PlcCoats Group Plc (COA.L)76.70-1.16%0.0010,054,664
Legal & General Group PlcLegal & General Group Plc (LGEN.L)257.400.12%0.009,363,491
Man Group PlcMan Group Plc (EMG.L)157.304.52%0.009,094,583
Taylor WimpeyTaylor Wimpey (TW..L)179.70-0.22%0.008,367,284
B&m European Value Retail S.a.B&m European Value Retail S.a. (BME.L)339.001.10%0.008,290,709
Old Mutual PlcOld Mutual Plc (OML.L)198.402.16%0.007,864,783
W Resources PlcW Resources Plc (WRES.L)0.255-5.56%0.006,971,353
Royal Dutch Shell Plc 'B'Royal Dutch Shell Plc 'B' (RDSB.L)2,096.50-0.05%0.006,936,430
Aviva PlcAviva Plc (AV..L)528.50-0.09%0.006,576,007
Morrison (Wm) Supermarkets PlcMorrison (Wm) Supermarkets Plc (MRW.L)240.70-0.12%0.006,559,177
Bhp Billiton PlcBhp Billiton Plc (BLT.L)1,143.50-0.35%0.006,544,835
Premier OilPremier Oil (PMO.L)45.00-2.17%0.006,303,693
Ironveld PlcIronveld Plc (IRON.L)1.95-8.24%0.006,298,620
Boohoo.com PlcBoohoo.com Plc (BOO.L)238.00-1.04%0.006,224,313
Ladbrokes PlcLadbrokes Plc (LAD.L)133.60-1.26%0.006,134,079
Kingfisher PlcKingfisher Plc (KGF.L)302.800.46%0.006,057,788
Marks And Spencer Group PlcMarks And Spencer Group Plc (MKS.L)342.901.18%0.006,025,341
Domino's Pizza Group PlcDomino's Pizza Group Plc (DOM.L)282.60-2.79%0.005,884,253
Sainsbury (J) PlcSainsbury (J) Plc (SBRY.L)253.401.20%0.005,845,857
Diageo PlcDiageo Plc (DGE.L)2,305.00-1.33%0.005,582,808
Bahamas Petroleum Company PlcBahamas Petroleum Company Plc (BPC.L)1.075-3.15%0.0055,552,441
Rolls-royceRolls-royce (RR..L)942.001.24%0.005,402,571
Worldpay Group PlcWorldpay Group Plc (WPG.L)315.00-0.06%0.005,323,398
National GridNational Grid (NG..L)1,000.00-0.10%0.005,077,627