Share Price Change Volume
Proxama PlcProxama Plc (PROX.L)0.02420.51%0.00335,562,499
Nex Group Plc Ord 17.5PNex Group Plc Ord 17.5P (NXG.L)1,129.00-0.62%0.0046,678,062
Vast Resources PlcVast Resources Plc (VAST.L)0.155-6.06%0.15539,123,928
HsbcHsbc (HSBA.L)635.20-4.29%634.67522,609,881
Lloyds BankLloyds Bank (LLOY.L)58.450.22%0.1315,603,063
Uk Oil & GasUk Oil & Gas (UKOG.L)1.375-3.51%-0.0512,660,935
VodafoneVodafone (VOD.L)142.680.38%142.687,652,231
Flybe Group PlcFlybe Group Plc (FLYB.L)1.35-15.76%1.354,964,452
Ironveld PlcIronveld Plc (IRON.L)1.95-11.36%-29.344,884,690
Bhp Billiton PlcBhp Billiton Plc (BLT.L)1,573.00-1.81%0.004,151,859
W Resources PlcW Resources Plc (WRES.L)0.475-1.04%0.4752,993,210
Glencore PlcGlencore Plc (GLEN.L)300.90-0.74%300.902,793,707
Seeing Machines LimitedSeeing Machines Limited (SEE.L)5.052.02%0.102,461,083
BarclaysBarclays (BARC.L)157.62-0.32%157.622,414,416
TescoTesco (TSCO.L)223.800.22%223.802,203,096
BpBp (BP..L)537.30-0.13%-0.702,135,378
Plus500Plus500 (PLUS.L)725.00-10.11%-81.502,030,884
Thomas CookThomas Cook (TCG.L)28.12-2.56%-0.741,974,091
Centrica PlcCentrica Plc (CNA.L)139.051.16%1.601,913,749
Enquest PlcEnquest Plc (ENQ.L)21.100.72%21.101,864,869
Faroe Petroleum PlcFaroe Petroleum Plc (FPM.L)160.400.12%0.001,854,442
Standard Life Aberdeen Plc Ord 13 61/63PStandard Life Aberdeen Plc Ord 13 61/63P (SLA.L)236.850.08%0.201,853,495
Sirius Minerals PlcSirius Minerals Plc (SXX.L)19.94-0.30%-0.061,778,303
Futura Medical PlcFutura Medical Plc (FUM.L)16.256.56%1.001,758,676
Hurricane Energy Plc Ord 0.1PHurricane Energy Plc Ord 0.1P (HUR.L)44.76-0.75%18.261,668,500
RbsRbs (RBS.L)255.001.19%255.001,609,708
Centamin PlcCentamin Plc (CEY.L)125.651.17%1.451,485,611
Premaitha Health PlcPremaitha Health Plc (NIPT.L)9.102.25%0.001,371,557
Bt Group PlcBt Group Plc (BT.A.L)233.000.00%233.001,359,840
Tui AgTui Ag (TUI.L)846.802.52%20.801,143,057
ItvItv (ITV.L)132.15-0.68%132.151,081,853
Premier OilPremier Oil (PMO.L)77.30-1.21%77.301,054,292
RelxRelx (REL.L)1,685.50-0.41%-7.001,038,011
Taylor WimpeyTaylor Wimpey (TW..L)165.700.67%165.701,012,296
Standard Chartered PlcStandard Chartered Plc (STAN.L)605.70-3.63%-22.80947,404
Marks And Spencer Group PlcMarks And Spencer Group Plc (MKS.L)289.00-0.38%-1.10840,151
Royal Dutch Shell Plc 'A'Royal Dutch Shell Plc 'A' (RDSA.L)2,412.50-0.08%-2.00833,973
Cobham PlcCobham Plc (COB.L)116.000.61%0.70813,046
Tritax Big Box Reit PlcTritax Big Box Reit Plc (BBOX.L)136.600.00%0.00775,629
Intu Properties PlcIntu Properties Plc (INTU.L)121.752.10%-25,961.25768,198
Sound Energy PlcSound Energy Plc (SOU.L)23.40-2.50%23.40767,114
Rolls-royceRolls-royce (RR..L)964.80-0.74%-7.20762,714
Aviva PlcAviva Plc (AV..L)420.20-0.54%420.20746,593
International Consolidated Airlines Group S.a.International Consolidated Airlines Group S.a. (IAG.L)650.400.09%0.60712,338
Victoria Oil & Gas PlcVictoria Oil & Gas Plc (VOG.L)13.96-0.29%13.96707,384
Segro PlcSegro Plc (SGRO.L)651.40-0.43%651.40702,992
Bae Systems PlcBae Systems Plc (BA..L)522.80-0.38%425.30679,209
Melrose Industries Plc Ords 48/7PMelrose Industries Plc Ords 48/7P (MRO.L)170.25-0.90%-1.55646,633
Amerisur Resources PlcAmerisur Resources Plc (AMER.L)17.000.00%17.00634,036
CapitaCapita (CPI.L)115.30-1.16%115.30606,062