AIM 50 Constituents Price Change
AB Dynamics (ABDP)795.00-1.49%-12.00
Accesso Technology Group (ACSO)307.00-0.65%-2.00
Advanced Medical Solutions Group (AMS)283.000.35%1.00
Ashtead Technology (AT.)608.000%0.00
Big Technologies (BIG)92.001.1%1.00
Brooks Macdonald (BRK)1,475.001.72%25.00
Central Asia Metals (CAML)135.801.8%2.40
Cohort (CHRT)1,298.000.31%4.00
CVS Group (CVSG)1,317.001.39%18.00
dotDigital Group (DOTD)55.500.18%0.10
Fevertree (FEVR)938.00-0.32%-3.00
Fintel (FNTL)169.00-2.31%-4.00
Gamma Communications (GAMA)1,091.00-0.18%-2.00
Gb Group (GBG)155.00-0.64%-1.00
Hargreaves Serv (HSP)864.000%0.00
Impax Asset Management (IPX)90.500%0.00
IQE (IQE)35.35-1.81%-0.65
Itm Power (ITM)80.950.31%0.25
Jet2 (JET2)1,393.00-3.47%-50.00
James Halstead (JHD)130.600.31%0.40
Johnson Service (JSG)143.801.2%1.70
LBG Media (LBG)35.30-0.56%-0.20
Mortgage Advice Bureau (MAB1)382.002%7.50
Midwich Group (MIDW)158.00-1.86%-3.00
M P Evans (MPE)1,776.00-3.48%-64.00
Next 15 Group (NFG)323.000%0.00
Nichols plc (NICL)1,085.00-1.36%-15.00
Niox Group (NIOX)68.801.47%1.00
Pan African Resources (PAF)107.90-3.05%-3.40
Pantheon Resources plc (PANR)9.485-0.58%-0.055
Polar Capital (POLR)727.00-1.49%-11.00
Redcentric (RCN)85.00-1.85%-1.60
Renew Holdings (RNWH)950.001.06%10.00
RWS Holdings (RWS)146.002.53%3.60
M&C Saatchi (SAA)115.500%0.00
Serica Energy (SQZ)269.605.23%13.40
Sigmaroc. (SRC)117.702.88%3.30
Tatton Asset Management (TAM)660.00-1.2%-8.00
Thorpe (TFW)262.000%0.00
Team Internet (TIG)35.00-1.41%-0.50
Victorian Plumbing (VIC)87.000%0.00
Volex (VLX)536.000.75%4.00
Vertu (VTU)86.801.17%1.00
Young & Co's Brewery (YNGA)1,182.00-0.51%-6.00
Young & Co's Brewery (YNGN)750.000.54%4.00
YouGov (YOU)268.20-2.97%-8.20