Popular Shares

Share Price Change
Vast Resources PlcVast Resources Plc (VAST.L)0.375-2.67%0.01
Itm Power PlcItm Power Plc (ITM.L)56.003.23%0.00
Circassia Pharmaceuticals PlcCircassia Pharmaceuticals Plc (CIR.L)88.750.85%0.00
Coms PlcComs Plc (COMS.L)1.225-7.55%0.00
Mucklow (A & J) Group PlcMucklow (A & J) Group Plc (MKLW.L)480.001.69%0.00
4d Pharma Plc4d Pharma Plc (DDDD.L)360.000.29%20.00
Lloyds BankLloyds Bank (LLOY.L)65.71-0.44%0.00
Ashley (Laura) Holdings PlcAshley (Laura) Holdings Plc (ALY.L)8.50-0.18%0.15
Frontera ResourcesFrontera Resources (FRR.L)0.26-6.31%-0.018
1spatial Plc1spatial Plc (SPA.L)3.757.14%0.00
Huntsworth PlcHuntsworth Plc (HNT.L)74.75-2.29%0.00
Blinkx PlcBlinkx Plc (BLNX.L)20.003.90%0.00
Chemring Group PlcChemring Group Plc (CHG.L)179.500.42%0.00
Lookers PlcLookers Plc (LOOK.L)116.002.20%0.00
Ashmore Group PlcAshmore Group Plc (ASHM.L)347.50-0.71%0.00
VodafoneVodafone (VOD.L)210.10-0.12%0.00
Enterprise Inns PlcEnterprise Inns Plc (ETI.L)139.00-0.36%0.00
Lonmin PlcLonmin Plc (LMI.L)71.000.00%0.00
Uk Oil & GasUk Oil & Gas (UKOG.L)7.752.65%0.00
One Media Ip Group PlcOne Media Ip Group Plc (OMIP.L)2.8754.55%0.00
Bt Group PlcBt Group Plc (BT.A.L)286.850.65%0.00
Namibian Resources PlcNamibian Resources Plc (NBR.L)0.3250.00%0.00
Mortgage Advice Bureau (Holdings) PlcMortgage Advice Bureau (Holdings) Plc (MAB1.L)480.500.31%0.00
Consort Medical PlcConsort Medical Plc (CSRT.L)1,081.00-0.46%0.00
Tullow Oil PlcTullow Oil Plc (TLW.L)167.901.27%0.00
Spire Healthcare Group PlcSpire Healthcare Group Plc (SPI.L)239.10-3.24%0.00
Marshall Motor Holdings PlcMarshall Motor Holdings Plc (MMH.L)160.000.00%0.00
Regenersis PlcRegenersis Plc (RGS.L)229.000.88%0.00
Trading Emissions PlcTrading Emissions Plc (TRE.L)1.4950.00%0.00
Bellway PlcBellway Plc (BWY.L)3,091.001.31%0.00
Finsbury Food Group PlcFinsbury Food Group Plc (FIF.L)103.001.98%0.00
Evraz PlcEvraz Plc (EVR.L)299.300.61%0.00
Juridica Investments LimitedJuridica Investments Limited (JIL.L)7.750.00%0.00
Brown (N) Group PlcBrown (N) Group Plc (BWNG.L)355.10-0.08%0.00
Rockhopper Exploration PlcRockhopper Exploration Plc (RKH.L)24.002.13%0.00
Caledonian Trust PlcCaledonian Trust Plc (CNN.L)135.500.00%0.00
Nighthawk Energy PlcNighthawk Energy Plc (HAWK.L)0.3250.00%0.00
Angle PlcAngle Plc (AGL.L)36.000.70%0.00
Fastjet PlcFastjet Plc (FJET.L)21.500.00%0.00
Provident Financial PlcProvident Financial Plc (PFG.L)758.002.92%0.00
Verona Pharma Plc Ord 0.1PVerona Pharma Plc Ord 0.1P (VRP.L)140.503.31%0.00
Pendragon PlcPendragon Plc (PDG.L)32.000.79%0.00
Sirius Minerals PlcSirius Minerals Plc (SXX.L)25.46-1.20%0.00
Arrow Global Group PlcArrow Global Group Plc (ARW.L)415.00-2.01%0.00
Corero Network Security PlcCorero Network Security Plc (CNS.L)8.251.54%0.00
Trakm8 Holdings PlcTrakm8 Holdings Plc (TRAK.L)82.500.00%0.00
Go-ahead Group PlcGo-ahead Group Plc (GOG.L)1,648.000.43%0.00
Lok'n Store Group PlcLok'n Store Group Plc (LOK.L)367.500.00%0.00
Proteome Sciences PlcProteome Sciences Plc (PRM.L)3.501.48%0.075
Telit Communications PlcTelit Communications Plc (TCM.L)184.002.79%0.00