Popular Shares

Share Price Change
Game Digital PlcGame Digital Plc (GMD.L)33.00-0.30%0.00
W Resources PlcW Resources Plc (WRES.L)0.490.00%0.00
Volution Group PlcVolution Group Plc (FAN.L)217.003.33%0.00
VodafoneVodafone (VOD.L)195.040.09%0.00
Vast Resources PlcVast Resources Plc (VAST.L)0.54-1.82%0.00
Zytronic PlcZytronic Plc (ZYT.L)480.001.05%0.00
Frontera ResourcesFrontera Resources (FRR.L)0.4554.60%0.00
BpBp (BP..L)555.10-2.01%0.00
Iofina PlcIofina Plc (IOF.L)17.100.43%-0.375
Trakm8 Holdings PlcTrakm8 Holdings Plc (TRAK.L)91.000.00%0.00
Rm PlcRm Plc (RM..L)220.000.45%-1.00
Lloyds BankLloyds Bank (LLOY.L)65.67-0.50%0.00
Avocet Mining PlcAvocet Mining Plc (AVM.L)13.950.00%0.00
Amur MineralsAmur Minerals (AMC.L)5.48-0.98%-0.095
Flybe Group PlcFlybe Group Plc (FLYB.L)41.00-0.12%0.00
Solomon GoldSolomon Gold (SOLG.L)24.50-1.61%0.00
Lonmin PlcLonmin Plc (LMI.L)41.52-2.90%0.00
Juridica Investments LimitedJuridica Investments Limited (JIL.L)8.75-3.85%0.00
Itm Power PlcItm Power Plc (ITM.L)35.80-0.55%-0.69
BarclaysBarclays (BARC.L)206.200.44%0.00
Proxama PlcProxama Plc (PROX.L)0.02420.51%0.00
Enquest PlcEnquest Plc (ENQ.L)33.45-9.84%0.00
Oxford Biomedica PlcOxford Biomedica Plc (OXB.L)15.000.27%0.00
Gem Diamonds LimitedGem Diamonds Limited (GEMD.L)111.002.30%0.00
Avanti Communications Group PlcAvanti Communications Group Plc (AVN.L)4.990.20%0.00
Huntsworth PlcHuntsworth Plc (HNT.L)96.201.04%-1.00
Sirius Minerals PlcSirius Minerals Plc (SXX.L)33.82-0.88%0.00
Proteome Sciences PlcProteome Sciences Plc (PRM.L)3.600.00%0.00
Bahamas Petroleum Company PlcBahamas Petroleum Company Plc (BPC.L)2.85-3.39%0.00
HsbcHsbc (HSBA.L)732.800.36%0.00
Blue Planet Investment Trust PlcBlue Planet Investment Trust Plc (BLP.L)47.500.00%0.00
Afc Energy PlcAfc Energy Plc (AFC.L)9.50-3.55%-0.35
Uk Oil & GasUk Oil & Gas (UKOG.L)1.450.00%0.00
Solo OilSolo Oil (SOLO.L)2.900.00%0.00
Cvs Group PlcCvs Group Plc (CVSG.L)1,010.002.28%0.00
Bango PlcBango Plc (BGO.L)173.50-2.53%0.00
Premier OilPremier Oil (PMO.L)106.90-7.84%0.00
Highland Gold Mining LdHighland Gold Mining Ld (HGM.L)154.40-2.83%0.00
Booker Group PlcBooker Group Plc (BOK.L)221.10-1.86%-2.90
St. Ives PlcSt. Ives Plc (SIV.L)98.30-0.50%-0.30
Graphene Nanochem PlcGraphene Nanochem Plc (GRPH.L)2.000.00%0.00
Gulf Marine Services PlcGulf Marine Services Plc (GMS.L)44.501.12%-0.50
Catalyst Media Group PlcCatalyst Media Group Plc (CMX.L)75.000.00%0.00
National GridNational Grid (NG..L)880.000.01%0.00
Versarien PlcVersarien Plc (VRS.L)92.003.37%0.30
CapitaCapita (CPI.L)146.907.70%0.00
Clinigen Group PlcClinigen Group Plc (CLIN.L)860.00-0.35%0.00
TescoTesco (TSCO.L)245.800.08%0.00
Ferrexpo PlcFerrexpo Plc (FXPO.L)228.30-0.91%0.00
Lindsell Train Investment Trust PlcLindsell Train Investment Trust Plc (LTI.L)1,052.500.24%0.00