Popular Shares

Share Price Change
LloydsLloyds (LLOY.L)30.4550.00%-0.70
VodafoneVodafone (VOD.L)123.420.00%0.92
BarclaysBarclays (BARC.L)117.760.00%0.20
Game DigitalGame Digital (GMD.L)29.750.00%-0.10
Volution Group PlsVolution Group Pls (FAN.L)181.000.00%2.50
BpBp (BP..L)290.800.00%-3.80
SolgoldSolgold (SOLG.L)22.100.00%0.00
W ResourcesW Resources (WRES.L)0.2150.00%0.00
Vast ResVast Res (VAST.L)0.2550.00%-0.003
Sirius MineralsSirius Minerals (SXX.L)5.490.00%0.16
Oxford BiomedicaOxford Biomedica (OXB.L)751.000.00%0.00
RmRm (RM..L)255.000.00%3.00
Lindsell TrainLindsell Train (LTI.L)1,205.000.00%52.50
Premier OilPremier Oil (PMO.L)41.520.00%0.36
TrainlineTrainline (TRN.L)418.200.00%-9.20
Uk Oil & GasUk Oil & Gas (UKOG.L)0.1950.00%-0.025
International AirlinesInternational Airlines (IAG.L)211.700.00%6.70
ZytronicZytronic (ZYT.L)100.000.00%2.50
Bahamas PetrolBahamas Petrol (BPC.L)2.500.00%0.00
Hsbc HoldingsHsbc Holdings (HSBA.L)377.800.00%4.40
Avocet MiningAvocet Mining (AVM.L)11.620.00%0.00
LonminLonmin (LMI.L)75.100.00%0.00
CircassiaCircassia (CIR.L)26.100.00%-0.125
BtBt (BT.A.L)110.000.00%0.78
Royal Bank Of ScotlandRoyal Bank Of Scotland (RBS.L)121.500.00%0.60
HuntsworthHuntsworth (HNT.L)107.500.00%-1.00
TescoTesco (TSCO.L)214.800.00%2.80
Afc EnergyAfc Energy (AFC.L)20.900.00%0.105
Gulf Marine ServicesGulf Marine Services (GMS.L)12.5750.00%0.00
ProteomeProteome (PRM.L)4.090.00%0.00
Amur MineralsAmur Minerals (AMC.L)2.0750.00%-0.285
Metals ExplorationMetals Exploration (MTL.L)0.7250.00%0.05
VelocysVelocys (VLS.L)6.700.00%-0.20
National GridNational Grid (NG..L)871.000.00%-0.50
Trakm8 HldgsTrakm8 Hldgs (TRAK.L)21.000.00%0.00
IofinaIofina (IOF.L)16.250.00%1.05
BangoBango (BGO.L)168.000.00%1.00
CarpetrightCarpetright (CPR.L)4.9550.00%-1.30
Itm PowerItm Power (ITM.L)313.000.00%0.85
VersarienVersarien (VRS.L)41.000.00%2.00
Avanti Comm.Avanti Comm. (AVN.L)0.053-87.17%0.00
AbcamAbcam (ABC.L)1,332.000.00%-23.00
Rpc GroupRpc Group (RPC.L)792.600.13%0.00
EnquestEnquest (ENQ.L)13.660.00%0.10
CapitaCapita (CPI.L)37.920.00%0.05
Solo OilSolo Oil (SOLO.L)1.300.00%0.025
BoohooBoohoo (BOO.L)279.500.00%4.60
Telecom PlusTelecom Plus (TEP.L)1,388.000.00%18.00
PersimmonPersimmon (PSN.L)2,635.000.00%8.50
PetropavlovskPetropavlovsk (POG.L)28.450.00%0.00