Popular Shares

Share Price Change
Solo OilSolo Oil (SOLO.L)0.50-5.61%-0.005
Witan Pacific Investment Trust PlcWitan Pacific Investment Trust Plc (WPC.L)304.000.83%0.00
Zhejiang Expressway Co 'H' Cny1Zhejiang Expressway Co 'H' Cny1 (ZHEH.L)93.3410.00%0.00
Frontera ResourcesFrontera Resources (FRR.L)0.41-1.22%0.005
Artemis Alpha Trust PlcArtemis Alpha Trust Plc (ATS.L)277.3750.27%0.00
Herald Investment Trust PlcHerald Investment Trust Plc (HRI.L)916.000.00%0.00
Jpmorgan American Investment Trust PlcJpmorgan American Investment Trust Plc (JAM.L)374.501.71%0.00
Coms PlcComs Plc (COMS.L)1.225-7.55%0.00
Dcc PlcDcc Plc (DCC.L)7,065.000.71%0.00
Inchcape PlcInchcape Plc (INCH.L)840.00-0.30%0.00
Bahamas Petroleum Company PlcBahamas Petroleum Company Plc (BPC.L)1.395-3.13%0.00
Chariot Oil & Gas LimitedChariot Oil & Gas Limited (CHAR.L)15.754.13%0.00
Lloyds BankLloyds Bank (LLOY.L)66.79-0.24%0.00
Silence Therapeutics PlcSilence Therapeutics Plc (SLN.L)88.3750.28%0.00
Utv Media PlcUtv Media Plc (UTV.L)172.00-4.31%0.00
Xtract Resources PlcXtract Resources Plc (XTR.L)0.0214.29%0.003
Advanced Oncotherapy PlcAdvanced Oncotherapy Plc (AVO.L)26.50-8.06%-2.00
Circassia Pharmaceuticals PlcCircassia Pharmaceuticals Plc (CIR.L)106.00-0.24%0.00
Iqe PlcIqe Plc (IQE.L)58.250.43%0.00
Laird PlcLaird Plc (LRD.L)148.250.85%0.00
Monitise PlcMonitise Plc (MONI.L)2.290.44%0.00
Obtala Resources LimitedObtala Resources Limited (OBT.L)19.007.80%0.49
Sirius Minerals PlcSirius Minerals Plc (SXX.L)19.7512.86%0.00
South32 LimitedSouth32 Limited (S32.L)165.001.85%0.00
Templeton Emerging Markets Investment Trust PlcTempleton Emerging Markets Investment Trust Plc (TEM.L)661.500.76%0.00
1spatial Plc1spatial Plc (SPA.L)3.8753.23%-0.125
Croda International PlcCroda International Plc (CRDA.L)3,599.000.06%0.00
Enterprise Inns PlcEnterprise Inns Plc (ETI.L)139.00-0.36%0.00
Hikma Pharmaceuticals PlcHikma Pharmaceuticals Plc (HIK.L)2,000.000.00%0.00
Lindsell Train Investment Trust PlcLindsell Train Investment Trust Plc (LTI.L)812.4951.97%0.00
Mytrah Energy LimitedMytrah Energy Limited (MYT.L)25.00-0.50%0.00
Omega Diagnostics Group PlcOmega Diagnostics Group Plc (ODX.L)23.501.09%0.25
Somero Enterprise Inc. Com Stk Usd0.001 (Di)Somero Enterprise Inc. Com Stk Usd0.001 (Di) (SOM.L)303.500.83%1.00
Travis Perkins Plc Ord 10PTravis Perkins Plc Ord 10P (TPK.L)1,518.000.00%0.00
Amur MineralsAmur Minerals (AMC.L)7.68-2.35%0.18
Cppgroup PlcCppgroup Plc (CPP.L)13.7513.40%0.438
Intelligent Energy Holdings PlcIntelligent Energy Holdings Plc (IEH.L)8.375-5.37%0.00
Lgo Energy PlcLgo Energy Plc (LGO.L)2.701.79%-0.15
Metals Exploration PlcMetals Exploration Plc (MTL.L)3.250.00%-0.125
Mobile Tornado Group PlcMobile Tornado Group Plc (MBT.L)5.000.00%0.25
Oxford Biomedica PlcOxford Biomedica Plc (OXB.L)4.71-2.28%0.00
Public Service Properties Investments LimitedPublic Service Properties Investments Limited (PSPI.L)375.000.00%50.00
Vast Resources PlcVast Resources Plc (VAST.L)0.575-2.59%0.01
Afc Energy PlcAfc Energy Plc (AFC.L)12.00-4.00%0.00
Berendsen PlcBerendsen Plc (BRSN.L)761.00-2.06%0.00
Earthport PlcEarthport Plc (EPO.L)27.251.40%0.375
Easyjet PlcEasyjet Plc (EZJ.L)998.50-1.33%0.00
Elecosoft PlcElecosoft Plc (ELCO.L)41.00-1.20%-0.50
Empresaria Group PlcEmpresaria Group Plc (EMR.L)124.00-0.81%1.00
Ensor Holdings PlcEnsor Holdings Plc (ESR.L)54.000.00%0.00