Popular Shares

Share Price Change
Game Digital PlcGame Digital Plc (GMD.L)27.60-1.43%-0.40
W Resources PlcW Resources Plc (WRES.L)0.421.20%0.005
Volution Group PlcVolution Group Plc (FAN.L)192.000.00%0.00
Circassia Pharmaceuticals PlcCircassia Pharmaceuticals Plc (CIR.L)77.50-2.52%-2.00
Proxama PlcProxama Plc (PROX.L)0.02420.51%0.00
Solomon GoldSolomon Gold (SOLG.L)22.454.42%0.95
Frontera ResourcesFrontera Resources (FRR.L)0.270.00%0.00
VodafoneVodafone (VOD.L)176.040.15%0.26
Vast Resources PlcVast Resources Plc (VAST.L)0.603.45%0.02
Avocet Mining PlcAvocet Mining Plc (AVM.L)4,199.50-0.08%-3.50
Lonmin PlcLonmin Plc (LMI.L)38.623.59%38.62
Trakm8 Holdings PlcTrakm8 Holdings Plc (TRAK.L)79.500.00%0.00
Lloyds BankLloyds Bank (LLOY.L)60.250.15%0.09
BpBp (BP..L)550.000.26%1.40
Rm PlcRm Plc (RM..L)216.000.00%0.00
Iofina PlcIofina Plc (IOF.L)14.4750.00%0.00
Zytronic PlcZytronic Plc (ZYT.L)515.000.00%0.00
BarclaysBarclays (BARC.L)183.400.44%0.80
Solo OilSolo Oil (SOLO.L)2.175-1.14%-0.025
Avanti Communications Group PlcAvanti Communications Group Plc (AVN.L)0.000.00%0.00
British Empire Trust PlcBritish Empire Trust Plc (BTEM.L)763.000.26%2.00
Bahamas Petroleum Company PlcBahamas Petroleum Company Plc (BPC.L)6.202.48%0.15
President Energy PlcPresident Energy Plc (PPC.L)9.200.00%0.00
Sirius Minerals PlcSirius Minerals Plc (SXX.L)36.601.67%0.60
Uk Oil & GasUk Oil & Gas (UKOG.L)1.9251.32%0.025
Lindsell Train Investment Trust PlcLindsell Train Investment Trust Plc (LTI.L)1,220.00-0.41%-5.00
Oxford Biomedica PlcOxford Biomedica Plc (OXB.L)846.00-1.31%-11.20
Amur MineralsAmur Minerals (AMC.L)3.50-8.97%-0.345
Huntsworth PlcHuntsworth Plc (HNT.L)119.00-2.46%-3.00
Gem Diamonds LimitedGem Diamonds Limited (GEMD.L)111.00-0.89%-1.00
Proteome Sciences PlcProteome Sciences Plc (PRM.L)3.870.00%0.00
Physiomics PlcPhysiomics Plc (PYC.L)3.850.00%0.00
Premier OilPremier Oil (PMO.L)114.70-0.43%-0.50
Lionsgold Limited Ord NpvLionsgold Limited Ord Npv (LION.L)2.650.00%0.00
International Consolidated Airlines Group S.a.International Consolidated Airlines Group S.a. (IAG.L)696.401.13%7.80
HsbcHsbc (HSBA.L)698.100.17%1.20
Itm Power PlcItm Power Plc (ITM.L)28.403.27%0.90
Juridica Investments LimitedJuridica Investments Limited (JIL.L)8.750.00%0.00
Flybe Group PlcFlybe Group Plc (FLYB.L)41.902.32%0.95
Carillion PlcCarillion Plc (CLLN.L)14.270.00%0.00
Boohoo.com PlcBoohoo.com Plc (BOO.L)192.65-0.26%-0.50
Enquest PlcEnquest Plc (ENQ.L)38.751.31%0.50
Carador Income Fund PlcCarador Income Fund Plc (CIFU.L)0.660.00%0.00
Blue Planet Investment Trust PlcBlue Planet Investment Trust Plc (BLP.L)42.500.00%0.00
FlowgroupFlowgroup (FLOW.L)0.0150.00%0.00
Velocys PlcVelocys Plc (VLS.L)8.640.00%0.00
Cvs Group PlcCvs Group Plc (CVSG.L)951.003.93%951.00
Interserve PlcInterserve Plc (IRV.L)57.850.09%0.05
Bango PlcBango Plc (BGO.L)151.00-0.66%151.00
St. Ives PlcSt. Ives Plc (SIV.L)95.00-0.84%-0.80