Popular Shares

Share Price Change
Game Digital PlcGame Digital Plc (GMD.L)27.350.00%0.00
Volution Group PlcVolution Group Plc (FAN.L)149.001.02%149.00
W Resources PlcW Resources Plc (WRES.L)0.5051.00%0.505
Lloyds BankLloyds Bank (LLOY.L)57.62-0.66%-0.38
Solomon GoldSolomon Gold (SOLG.L)35.702.00%35.70
Frontera ResourcesFrontera Resources (FRR.L)0.2880.00%0.00
VodafoneVodafone (VOD.L)148.54-0.42%-181.46
Proxama PlcProxama Plc (PROX.L)0.02420.51%0.00
Vast Resources PlcVast Resources Plc (VAST.L)0.210.00%0.00
Rm PlcRm Plc (RM..L)224.000.00%0.00
BarclaysBarclays (BARC.L)162.70-1.37%-2.26
Circassia Pharmaceuticals PlcCircassia Pharmaceuticals Plc (CIR.L)48.90-2.00%-1.00
Oxford Biomedica PlcOxford Biomedica Plc (OXB.L)673.705.43%34.70
British Empire Trust PlcBritish Empire Trust Plc (BTEM.L)707.000.14%1.00
Lonmin PlcLonmin Plc (LMI.L)47.30-1.46%-0.70
Lindsell Train Investment Trust PlcLindsell Train Investment Trust Plc (LTI.L)1,280.002.40%-1,211.00
BpBp (BP..L)516.90-1.00%-5.20
Zytronic PlcZytronic Plc (ZYT.L)365.00-0.67%-5.00
Trakm8 Holdings PlcTrakm8 Holdings Plc (TRAK.L)35.501.43%35.50
Bahamas Petroleum Company PlcBahamas Petroleum Company Plc (BPC.L)1.15-4.17%0.09
Uk Oil & GasUk Oil & Gas (UKOG.L)1.2250.00%-462.025
Iofina PlcIofina Plc (IOF.L)15.006.01%15.00
Velocys PlcVelocys Plc (VLS.L)4.80-8.40%-24.985
Avanti Communications Group PlcAvanti Communications Group Plc (AVN.L)2.6650.00%0.00
FlowgroupFlowgroup (FLOW.L)0.0150.00%0.00
Proteome Sciences PlcProteome Sciences Plc (PRM.L)0.000.00%0.00
Bango PlcBango Plc (BGO.L)91.50-5.86%91.50
Sirius Minerals PlcSirius Minerals Plc (SXX.L)21.04-5.99%21.04
Solo OilSolo Oil (SOLO.L)1.801.39%0.00
Premier OilPremier Oil (PMO.L)73.40-0.34%-0.25
International Consolidated Airlines Group S.a.International Consolidated Airlines Group S.a. (IAG.L)621.20-0.06%-0.40
HsbcHsbc (HSBA.L)643.40-1.02%-6.60
Enquest PlcEnquest Plc (ENQ.L)19.42-3.14%-0.63
Gem Diamonds LimitedGem Diamonds Limited (GEMD.L)101.501.50%1.50
Huntsworth PlcHuntsworth Plc (HNT.L)97.001.89%97.00
Itm Power PlcItm Power Plc (ITM.L)21.802.11%0.45
Telecom Plus PlcTelecom Plus Plc (TEP.L)1,452.000.69%1,452.00
Servoca PlcServoca Plc (SVCA.L)8.50-37.04%0.00
President Energy PlcPresident Energy Plc (PPC.L)9.250.00%-0.15
Flybe Group PlcFlybe Group Plc (FLYB.L)4.1018.84%-14.90
Juridica Investments LimitedJuridica Investments Limited (JIL.L)0.000.00%0.00
Boohoo.com PlcBoohoo.com Plc (BOO.L)183.600.88%1.60
Amur MineralsAmur Minerals (AMC.L)3.10-4.62%3.10
Versarien PlcVersarien Plc (VRS.L)122.50-0.81%-443.00
CapitaCapita (CPI.L)116.90-1.72%-2.05
Carillion PlcCarillion Plc (CLLN.L)14.270.00%0.00
Crawshaw Group PlcCrawshaw Group Plc (CRAW.L)2.000.00%0.00
Carpetright PlcCarpetright Plc (CPR.L)20.250.00%0.00
Cvs Group PlcCvs Group Plc (CVSG.L)659.00-0.60%-4.00
Gulf Marine Services PlcGulf Marine Services Plc (GMS.L)17.05-0.29%17.05