Popular Shares

Share Price Change
Game Digital PlcGame Digital Plc (GMD.L)29.000.00%0.00
Volution Group PlcVolution Group Plc (FAN.L)188.500.53%1.00
W Resources PlcW Resources Plc (WRES.L)0.440.00%0.00
Solomon GoldSolomon Gold (SOLG.L)44.000.00%8.80
Proxama PlcProxama Plc (PROX.L)0.02420.51%0.00
Frontera ResourcesFrontera Resources (FRR.L)0.395-1.25%-0.005
VodafoneVodafone (VOD.L)154.140.35%154.14
Circassia Pharmaceuticals PlcCircassia Pharmaceuticals Plc (CIR.L)77.000.00%0.00
Vast Resources PlcVast Resources Plc (VAST.L)0.623.33%0.02
Lloyds BankLloyds Bank (LLOY.L)57.950.38%-85.05
Lonmin PlcLonmin Plc (LMI.L)60.401.17%60.40
Avocet Mining PlcAvocet Mining Plc (AVM.L)4.8050.00%0.00
Rm PlcRm Plc (RM..L)190.000.00%0.00
British Empire Trust PlcBritish Empire Trust Plc (BTEM.L)723.000.56%4.00
BarclaysBarclays (BARC.L)163.560.12%0.20
Trakm8 Holdings PlcTrakm8 Holdings Plc (TRAK.L)595.000.00%0.00
Zytronic PlcZytronic Plc (ZYT.L)400.000.00%0.00
BpBp (BP..L)555.70-0.66%-3.70
Iofina PlcIofina Plc (IOF.L)12.850.00%0.00
Lindsell Train Investment Trust PlcLindsell Train Investment Trust Plc (LTI.L)1,215.001.67%20.00
Solo OilSolo Oil (SOLO.L)2.202.33%0.00
FlowgroupFlowgroup (FLOW.L)0.0150.00%0.00
Bahamas Petroleum Company PlcBahamas Petroleum Company Plc (BPC.L)1.35-1.82%0.02
Uk Oil & GasUk Oil & Gas (UKOG.L)1.950.00%0.00
Sirius Minerals PlcSirius Minerals Plc (SXX.L)25.200.40%25.20
Avanti Communications Group PlcAvanti Communications Group Plc (AVN.L)4.5150.00%0.00
President Energy PlcPresident Energy Plc (PPC.L)8.150.62%0.00
Oxford Biomedica PlcOxford Biomedica Plc (OXB.L)752.100.07%0.50
Gem Diamonds LimitedGem Diamonds Limited (GEMD.L)115.000.00%0.00
Proteome Sciences PlcProteome Sciences Plc (PRM.L)4.06-0.25%0.00
Amur MineralsAmur Minerals (AMC.L)3.9680.00%0.00
Huntsworth PlcHuntsworth Plc (HNT.L)9.3360.00%0.00
Premier OilPremier Oil (PMO.L)126.80-0.86%-1.10
Bango PlcBango Plc (BGO.L)127.500.00%0.00
Carador Income Fund PlcCarador Income Fund Plc (CIFU.L)0.6530.00%0.00
Physiomics PlcPhysiomics Plc (PYC.L)3.801.19%3.80
Boohoo.com PlcBoohoo.com Plc (BOO.L)212.30-0.19%-0.40
Velocys PlcVelocys Plc (VLS.L)5.605.46%0.29
HsbcHsbc (HSBA.L)627.00-0.21%627.00
International Consolidated Airlines Group S.a.International Consolidated Airlines Group S.a. (IAG.L)587.600.82%333.10
Enquest PlcEnquest Plc (ENQ.L)31.25-1.26%-0.40
Juridica Investments LimitedJuridica Investments Limited (JIL.L)4.150.00%0.00
Carillion PlcCarillion Plc (CLLN.L)14.270.00%0.00
Itm Power PlcItm Power Plc (ITM.L)25.005.71%25.00
Blue Planet Investment Trust PlcBlue Planet Investment Trust Plc (BLP.L)37.500.00%0.00
Lionsgold Limited Ord NpvLionsgold Limited Ord Npv (LION.L)2.650.00%0.00
Dart Group PlcDart Group Plc (DTG.L)875.000.92%8.00
Versarien PlcVersarien Plc (VRS.L)155.000.00%0.00
Flybe Group PlcFlybe Group Plc (FLYB.L)32.60-0.31%-0.10
National GridNational Grid (NG..L)809.501.48%805.178