Popular Shares

Share Price Change
LloydsLloyds (LLOY.L)59.11-0.62%-0.70
Game DigitalGame Digital (GMD.L)29.750.00%-0.10
Volution Group PlsVolution Group Pls (FAN.L)205.000.00%2.50
VodafoneVodafone (VOD.L)152.42-0.54%0.92
W ResourcesW Resources (WRES.L)0.315-1.56%0.00
SolgoldSolgold (SOLG.L)19.783.02%0.00
Vast ResVast Res (VAST.L)0.39-3.70%-0.003
BarclaysBarclays (BARC.L)169.20-0.72%0.20
RmRm (RM..L)308.00-0.65%3.00
Oxford BiomedicaOxford Biomedica (OXB.L)568.000.00%0.00
TrainlineTrainline (TRN.L)440.000.00%-9.20
Lindsell TrainLindsell Train (LTI.L)1,410.00-1.55%52.50
Premier OilPremier Oil (PMO.L)87.441.67%0.36
LonminLonmin (LMI.L)75.100.00%0.00
BpBp (BP..L)497.10-0.96%-3.80
Sirius MineralsSirius Minerals (SXX.L)3.5443.57%0.16
Avocet MiningAvocet Mining (AVM.L)11.620.00%0.00
Uk Oil & GasUk Oil & Gas (UKOG.L)1.0250.00%-0.025
Trakm8 HldgsTrakm8 Hldgs (TRAK.L)16.000.00%0.00
ZytronicZytronic (ZYT.L)202.50-3.57%2.50
International AirlinesInternational Airlines (IAG.L)550.80-0.54%6.70
VelocysVelocys (VLS.L)1.301.76%-0.20
Bahamas PetrolBahamas Petrol (BPC.L)2.0256.58%0.00
CircassiaCircassia (CIR.L)17.103.64%-0.125
HuntsworthHuntsworth (HNT.L)86.40-1.82%-1.00
BangoBango (BGO.L)130.50-1.51%1.00
Hsbc HoldingsHsbc Holdings (HSBA.L)576.40-0.74%4.40
IofinaIofina (IOF.L)28.00-1.75%1.05
ProteomeProteome (PRM.L)3.250.00%0.00
Itm PowerItm Power (ITM.L)75.00-1.83%0.85
Telecom PlusTelecom Plus (TEP.L)1,312.00-1.20%18.00
Avanti Comm.Avanti Comm. (AVN.L)0.053-87.17%0.00
Solo OilSolo Oil (SOLO.L)2.4250.00%0.025
CarpetrightCarpetright (CPR.L)4.870.21%-1.30
Royal Bank Of ScotlandRoyal Bank Of Scotland (RBS.L)222.60-0.04%0.60
EnquestEnquest (ENQ.L)18.50-0.11%0.10
Afc EnergyAfc Energy (AFC.L)19.70-10.45%0.105
Gulf Marine ServicesGulf Marine Services (GMS.L)7.80-7.10%0.00
Amur MineralsAmur Minerals (AMC.L)2.102.64%-0.285
BoohooBoohoo (BOO.L)295.101.76%4.60
TescoTesco (TSCO.L)232.60-1.06%2.80
CapitaCapita (CPI.L)160.30-0.09%0.05
Rpc GroupRpc Group (RPC.L)792.600.13%0.00
VersarienVersarien (VRS.L)94.500.53%2.00
Gem Diamonds DiGem Diamonds Di (GEMD.L)61.00-0.65%-0.50
BtBt (BT.A.L)189.78-0.20%0.78
PetropavlovskPetropavlovsk (POG.L)10.160.79%0.00
National GridNational Grid (NG..L)893.10-0.63%-0.50
President EnrgyPresident Enrgy (PPC.L)4.251.19%0.00
FerrexpoFerrexpo (FXPO.L)141.30-0.67%4.00