Popular Shares

Share Price Change
Lloyds BankLloyds Bank (LLOY.L)57.71-2.43%-1.44
Game Digital PlcGame Digital Plc (GMD.L)25.600.39%0.10
Volution Group PlcVolution Group Plc (FAN.L)173.000.00%0.00
W Resources PlcW Resources Plc (WRES.L)0.43-2.27%-0.01
Proxama PlcProxama Plc (PROX.L)0.02420.51%0.00
Frontera ResourcesFrontera Resources (FRR.L)0.2880.00%0.00
VodafoneVodafone (VOD.L)122.96-2.15%-2.70
Solomon GoldSolomon Gold (SOLG.L)36.65-1.61%-0.60
Vast Resources PlcVast Resources Plc (VAST.L)0.150.00%0.00
Oxford Biomedica PlcOxford Biomedica Plc (OXB.L)686.00-0.58%-4.00
Rm PlcRm Plc (RM..L)236.00-0.63%-1.50
BarclaysBarclays (BARC.L)148.92-2.55%-3.90
Lindsell Train Investment Trust PlcLindsell Train Investment Trust Plc (LTI.L)1,885.000.80%15.00
British Empire Trust PlcBritish Empire Trust Plc (BTEM.L)726.00-1.36%726.00
Uk Oil & GasUk Oil & Gas (UKOG.L)1.0250.00%0.00
Premier OilPremier Oil (PMO.L)86.00-9.40%-8.92
Velocys PlcVelocys Plc (VLS.L)3.996.40%0.24
Lonmin PlcLonmin Plc (LMI.L)60.80-0.98%-0.60
International Consolidated Airlines Group S.a.International Consolidated Airlines Group S.a. (IAG.L)463.30-2.01%-9.50
Servoca PlcServoca Plc (SVCA.L)8.50-37.04%0.00
Sirius Minerals PlcSirius Minerals Plc (SXX.L)15.956.33%0.95
HsbcHsbc (HSBA.L)659.500.30%659.50
Bango PlcBango Plc (BGO.L)98.500.00%0.00
Bahamas Petroleum Company PlcBahamas Petroleum Company Plc (BPC.L)1.88-1.05%1.88
Trakm8 Holdings PlcTrakm8 Holdings Plc (TRAK.L)22.000.00%0.00
Circassia Pharmaceuticals PlcCircassia Pharmaceuticals Plc (CIR.L)26.10-0.38%-0.10
Carpetright PlcCarpetright Plc (CPR.L)23.80-6.67%-1.70
Iofina PlcIofina Plc (IOF.L)16.651.52%0.25
Zytronic PlcZytronic Plc (ZYT.L)236.000.43%1.00
Gulf Marine Services PlcGulf Marine Services Plc (GMS.L)10.50-8.30%-0.95
BpBp (BP..L)548.20-2.19%548.20
Enquest PlcEnquest Plc (ENQ.L)21.30-6.99%-1.60
Afc Energy PlcAfc Energy Plc (AFC.L)4.50-3.43%4.50
RbsRbs (RBS.L)215.00-1.06%211.40
Huntsworth PlcHuntsworth Plc (HNT.L)102.001.54%1.55
Itm Power PlcItm Power Plc (ITM.L)89.41-4.21%58.81
Avanti Communications Group PlcAvanti Communications Group Plc (AVN.L)1.615-3.00%-46.385
Rpc Group PlcRpc Group Plc (RPC.L)789.400.08%0.60
Telecom Plus PlcTelecom Plus Plc (TEP.L)1,430.00-1.65%-24.00
FlowgroupFlowgroup (FLOW.L)0.0150.00%0.00
Boohoo.com PlcBoohoo.com Plc (BOO.L)234.50-2.17%-5.20
Juridica Investments LimitedJuridica Investments Limited (JIL.L)0.000.00%0.00
Lombard Risk Management PlcLombard Risk Management Plc (LRM.L)12.8751.18%0.00
Crawshaw Group PlcCrawshaw Group Plc (CRAW.L)2.000.00%0.00
CapitaCapita (CPI.L)104.55-2.74%-2.95
Proteome Sciences PlcProteome Sciences Plc (PRM.L)3.143.29%3.14
TescoTesco (TSCO.L)229.90-1.20%229.90
Utilitywise PlcUtilitywise Plc (UTW.L)29.1450.00%0.00
Tiso Blackstar Group SeTiso Blackstar Group Se (TBGR.L)22.50-4.26%0.00
Solo OilSolo Oil (SOLO.L)1.70-4.23%0.007