Popular Shares

Share Price Change
LloydsLloyds (LLOY.L)57.40-1.19%-0.70
Game DigitalGame Digital (GMD.L)29.750.00%-0.10
Volution Group PlsVolution Group Pls (FAN.L)238.00-0.42%2.50
VodafoneVodafone (VOD.L)154.200.98%0.92
W ResourcesW Resources (WRES.L)0.300.00%0.00
SolgoldSolgold (SOLG.L)20.00-3.85%0.00
BarclaysBarclays (BARC.L)171.50-1.87%0.20
Vast ResVast Res (VAST.L)0.320.00%-0.003
Oxford BiomedicaOxford Biomedica (OXB.L)663.001.38%0.00
RmRm (RM..L)287.00-1.55%3.00
TrainlineTrainline (TRN.L)503.00-0.79%-9.20
Lindsell TrainLindsell Train (LTI.L)1,280.000.00%52.50
Premier OilPremier Oil (PMO.L)112.00-1.19%0.36
Sirius MineralsSirius Minerals (SXX.L)5.49-0.18%0.16
LonminLonmin (LMI.L)75.100.00%0.00
BpBp (BP..L)482.150.34%-3.80
Avocet MiningAvocet Mining (AVM.L)11.620.00%0.00
ZytronicZytronic (ZYT.L)225.000.00%2.50
Uk Oil & GasUk Oil & Gas (UKOG.L)0.70-3.45%-0.025
International AirlinesInternational Airlines (IAG.L)609.00-3.94%6.70
HuntsworthHuntsworth (HNT.L)70.002.94%-1.00
Trakm8 HldgsTrakm8 Hldgs (TRAK.L)22.500.00%0.00
Bahamas PetrolBahamas Petrol (BPC.L)2.3750.00%0.00
CircassiaCircassia (CIR.L)25.801.17%-0.125
VelocysVelocys (VLS.L)2.753.39%-0.20
Hsbc HoldingsHsbc Holdings (HSBA.L)573.00-1.41%4.40
ProteomeProteome (PRM.L)3.25-2.99%0.00
BangoBango (BGO.L)108.50-1.81%1.00
IofinaIofina (IOF.L)24.10-3.82%1.05
Itm PowerItm Power (ITM.L)101.00-0.49%0.85
Avanti Comm.Avanti Comm. (AVN.L)0.053-87.17%0.00
Afc EnergyAfc Energy (AFC.L)17.75-1.39%0.105
Amur MineralsAmur Minerals (AMC.L)1.855-4.88%-0.285
Royal Bank Of ScotlandRoyal Bank Of Scotland (RBS.L)219.10-1.62%0.60
Telecom PlusTelecom Plus (TEP.L)1,520.00-0.78%18.00
Solo OilSolo Oil (SOLO.L)2.4250.00%0.025
EnquestEnquest (ENQ.L)25.72-4.24%0.10
CarpetrightCarpetright (CPR.L)4.9550.00%-1.30
Gulf Marine ServicesGulf Marine Services (GMS.L)8.620.00%0.00
TescoTesco (TSCO.L)243.000.45%2.80
BoohooBoohoo (BOO.L)311.00-0.99%4.60
BtBt (BT.A.L)171.00-2.03%0.78
VersarienVersarien (VRS.L)76.500.00%2.00
National GridNational Grid (NG..L)994.20-0.09%-0.50
CapitaCapita (CPI.L)157.20-0.85%0.05
Rpc GroupRpc Group (RPC.L)792.600.13%0.00
Gem Diamonds DiGem Diamonds Di (GEMD.L)64.20-1.38%-0.50
PetropavlovskPetropavlovsk (POG.L)15.4817.27%0.00
Metals ExplorationMetals Exploration (MTL.L)1.500.00%0.05
President EnrgyPresident Enrgy (PPC.L)4.050.00%0.00