Popular Shares

Share Price Change
LloydsLloyds (LLOY.L)55.510.00%-0.70
Game DigitalGame Digital (GMD.L)29.750.00%-0.10
Volution Group PlsVolution Group Pls (FAN.L)182.000.00%2.50
W ResourcesW Resources (WRES.L)0.380.00%0.00
VodafoneVodafone (VOD.L)159.520.00%0.92
SolgoldSolgold (SOLG.L)23.150.00%0.00
Vast ResVast Res (VAST.L)0.1230.00%-0.003
BarclaysBarclays (BARC.L)151.540.00%0.20
Oxford BiomedicaOxford Biomedica (OXB.L)538.000.00%0.00
RmRm (RM..L)261.500.00%3.00
Lindsell TrainLindsell Train (LTI.L)1,400.000.00%52.50
LonminLonmin (LMI.L)75.100.00%0.00
Uk Oil & GasUk Oil & Gas (UKOG.L)1.2750.00%-0.025
Premier OilPremier Oil (PMO.L)88.140.00%0.36
VelocysVelocys (VLS.L)2.380.00%-0.20
Avocet MiningAvocet Mining (AVM.L)11.620.00%0.00
ZytronicZytronic (ZYT.L)212.500.00%2.50
BpBp (BP..L)521.000.00%-3.80
CircassiaCircassia (CIR.L)17.800.00%-0.125
Trakm8 HldgsTrakm8 Hldgs (TRAK.L)20.000.00%0.00
International AirlinesInternational Airlines (IAG.L)477.800.00%6.70
Bahamas PetrolBahamas Petrol (BPC.L)2.450.00%0.00
BangoBango (BGO.L)149.500.00%1.00
Hsbc HoldingsHsbc Holdings (HSBA.L)615.600.00%4.40
Sirius MineralsSirius Minerals (SXX.L)4.3160.00%0.16
IofinaIofina (IOF.L)29.000.00%1.05
Itm PowerItm Power (ITM.L)48.400.00%0.85
HuntsworthHuntsworth (HNT.L)92.000.00%-1.00
Avanti Comm.Avanti Comm. (AVN.L)0.053-87.17%0.00
EnquestEnquest (ENQ.L)20.620.00%0.10
CarpetrightCarpetright (CPR.L)10.4750.00%-1.30
Telecom PlusTelecom Plus (TEP.L)1,224.000.00%18.00
ProteomeProteome (PRM.L)3.260.00%0.00
Gulf Marine ServicesGulf Marine Services (GMS.L)5.980.00%0.00
Royal Bank Of ScotlandRoyal Bank Of Scotland (RBS.L)213.500.00%0.60
Solo OilSolo Oil (SOLO.L)1.650.00%0.025
Afc EnergyAfc Energy (AFC.L)4.900.00%0.105
BoohooBoohoo (BOO.L)268.200.00%4.60
CapitaCapita (CPI.L)146.000.00%0.05
TescoTesco (TSCO.L)241.500.00%2.80
Rpc GroupRpc Group (RPC.L)792.600.13%0.00
Amur MineralsAmur Minerals (AMC.L)2.0050.00%-0.285
Gem Diamonds DiGem Diamonds Di (GEMD.L)72.400.00%-0.50
PetropavlovskPetropavlovsk (POG.L)9.950.00%0.00
BtBt (BT.A.L)178.760.00%0.78
President EnrgyPresident Enrgy (PPC.L)4.850.00%0.00
VersarienVersarien (VRS.L)107.500.00%2.00
FerrexpoFerrexpo (FXPO.L)186.800.00%4.00
Redt EnergyRedt Energy (RED.L)1.0750.00%0.10
National GridNational Grid (NG..L)851.500.00%-0.50