Popular Shares

Share Price Change
Lloyds BankLloyds Bank (LLOY.L)63.22-2.81%0.00
Game Digital PlcGame Digital Plc (GMD.L)25.20-5.26%0.00
Volution Group PlcVolution Group Plc (FAN.L)179.50-0.28%0.00
W Resources PlcW Resources Plc (WRES.L)0.430.00%0.00
Frontera ResourcesFrontera Resources (FRR.L)0.2880.00%0.00
VodafoneVodafone (VOD.L)146.760.84%0.00
Solomon GoldSolomon Gold (SOLG.L)41.758.44%0.00
Vast Resources PlcVast Resources Plc (VAST.L)0.160.00%0.16
Proxama PlcProxama Plc (PROX.L)0.02420.51%0.00
Oxford Biomedica PlcOxford Biomedica Plc (OXB.L)697.70-0.41%0.00
Rm PlcRm Plc (RM..L)246.000.82%0.00
BarclaysBarclays (BARC.L)161.42-1.84%-448.53
Lindsell Train Investment Trust PlcLindsell Train Investment Trust Plc (LTI.L)1,460.002.11%7.50
British Empire Trust PlcBritish Empire Trust Plc (BTEM.L)735.001.38%0.00
Lonmin PlcLonmin Plc (LMI.L)74.207.54%0.00
Uk Oil & GasUk Oil & Gas (UKOG.L)1.25-3.85%0.00
Velocys PlcVelocys Plc (VLS.L)4.001.09%-0.19
Premier OilPremier Oil (PMO.L)94.400.53%0.00
Circassia Pharmaceuticals PlcCircassia Pharmaceuticals Plc (CIR.L)32.050.15%-1.45
BpBp (BP..L)563.801.37%0.00
Trakm8 Holdings PlcTrakm8 Holdings Plc (TRAK.L)24.500.00%-0.075
Bango PlcBango Plc (BGO.L)97.002.11%0.00
Zytronic PlcZytronic Plc (ZYT.L)375.002.04%-4.80
Bahamas Petroleum Company PlcBahamas Petroleum Company Plc (BPC.L)1.725-4.17%0.00
International Consolidated Airlines Group S.a.International Consolidated Airlines Group S.a. (IAG.L)535.00-0.45%-1,695.00
HsbcHsbc (HSBA.L)630.000.98%0.00
Iofina PlcIofina Plc (IOF.L)0.001.92%-13.445
Sirius Minerals PlcSirius Minerals Plc (SXX.L)19.72-0.90%0.00
Servoca PlcServoca Plc (SVCA.L)8.50-37.04%0.00
Avanti Communications Group PlcAvanti Communications Group Plc (AVN.L)2.99-1.48%0.32
Itm Power PlcItm Power Plc (ITM.L)21.401.94%0.35
FlowgroupFlowgroup (FLOW.L)0.0150.00%0.00
Huntsworth PlcHuntsworth Plc (HNT.L)86.00-1.15%0.00
Enquest PlcEnquest Plc (ENQ.L)19.6411.34%0.00
Gulf Marine Services PlcGulf Marine Services Plc (GMS.L)15.300.00%0.00
Telecom Plus PlcTelecom Plus Plc (TEP.L)1,468.000.14%0.00
Carpetright PlcCarpetright Plc (CPR.L)16.005.44%0.00
Proteome Sciences PlcProteome Sciences Plc (PRM.L)0.000.00%0.00
RbsRbs (RBS.L)248.90-6.08%0.00
Solo OilSolo Oil (SOLO.L)1.375-5.17%0.00
Juridica Investments LimitedJuridica Investments Limited (JIL.L)0.000.00%0.00
Afc Energy PlcAfc Energy Plc (AFC.L)4.60-0.21%-0.095
Boohoo.com PlcBoohoo.com Plc (BOO.L)191.651.46%0.00
CapitaCapita (CPI.L)124.55-1.93%0.00
Crawshaw Group PlcCrawshaw Group Plc (CRAW.L)2.000.00%0.00
TescoTesco (TSCO.L)233.20-0.55%0.00
Rpc Group PlcRpc Group Plc (RPC.L)798.400.60%0.00
Gem Diamonds LimitedGem Diamonds Limited (GEMD.L)90.700.33%0.00
Lombard Risk Management PlcLombard Risk Management Plc (LRM.L)12.8751.18%0.00
Amur MineralsAmur Minerals (AMC.L)2.855-1.95%-0.16