Popular Shares

Share Price Change
Jupiter Dividend & Growth Trust PlcJupiter Dividend & Growth Trust Plc (JDT.L)4.275-0.58%0.00
Coms PlcComs Plc (COMS.L)1.225-7.55%0.00
Solo OilSolo Oil (SOLO.L)5.3750.00%0.00
Trakm8 Holdings PlcTrakm8 Holdings Plc (TRAK.L)86.500.00%0.00
Uk Oil & GasUk Oil & Gas (UKOG.L)7.807.22%0.00
Blinkx PlcBlinkx Plc (BLNX.L)20.003.90%0.00
Marshall Motor Holdings PlcMarshall Motor Holdings Plc (MMH.L)143.000.00%0.00
Vast Resources PlcVast Resources Plc (VAST.L)0.334.76%0.00
Angle PlcAngle Plc (AGL.L)53.000.00%0.00
Chariot Oil & Gas LimitedChariot Oil & Gas Limited (CHAR.L)12.00-6.80%0.00
Christie Group PlcChristie Group Plc (CTG.L)105.005.53%0.00
Enquest PlcEnquest Plc (ENQ.L)32.750.77%0.00
Game Digital PlcGame Digital Plc (GMD.L)27.002.33%-0.50
HsbcHsbc (HSBA.L)753.70-0.34%0.00
Sirius Minerals PlcSirius Minerals Plc (SXX.L)29.41-2.78%0.00
Acal PlcAcal Plc (ACL.L)325.000.62%0.00
Advanced Oncotherapy PlcAdvanced Oncotherapy Plc (AVO.L)15.50-1.59%0.00
Ana Holdings Inc. Y50Ana Holdings Inc. Y50 (ANA.L)321.7080.00%0.00
Ashley (Laura) Holdings PlcAshley (Laura) Holdings Plc (ALY.L)10.25-1.19%-0.125
Dart Group PlcDart Group Plc (DTG.L)499.25-0.15%0.00
Fastjet PlcFastjet Plc (FJET.L)21.750.00%0.00
Herald Investment Trust PlcHerald Investment Trust Plc (HRI.L)1,069.000.00%0.00
Minoan Group PlcMinoan Group Plc (MIN.L)8.750.00%0.00
Mortgage Advice Bureau (Holdings) PlcMortgage Advice Bureau (Holdings) Plc (MAB1.L)450.250.55%-4.25
Pearson PlcPearson Plc (PSON.L)643.000.70%0.00
Solomon GoldSolomon Gold (SOLG.L)36.00-3.36%0.00
Westminster Group PlcWestminster Group Plc (WSG.L)16.375-2.24%0.00
Whitbread PlcWhitbread Plc (WTB.L)3,903.000.98%0.00
Witan Pacific Investment Trust PlcWitan Pacific Investment Trust Plc (WPC.L)320.00-0.47%0.00
Xtract Resources PlcXtract Resources Plc (XTR.L)2.375-5.00%0.00
Aberdeen Uk Tracker Trust PlcAberdeen Uk Tracker Trust Plc (AUKT.L)350.000.00%0.00
Advance Frontier Markets Fund LimitedAdvance Frontier Markets Fund Limited (AFMF.L)52.3750.24%0.00
Artemis Alpha Trust PlcArtemis Alpha Trust Plc (ATS.L)284.00-0.13%0.00
Atkins (Ws) PlcAtkins (Ws) Plc (ATK.L)2,080.480.00%0.00
Bank Of America Corporation Com Stk $0.01Bank Of America Corporation Com Stk $0.01 (BAC.L)22.5420.00%0.00
Biofrontera AgBiofrontera Ag (B8F.L)133.000.00%0.00
Brady PlcBrady Plc (BRY.L)72.500.00%1.00
Brewin Dolphin Holdings PlcBrewin Dolphin Holdings Plc (BRW.L)354.901.14%0.00
Carpetright PlcCarpetright Plc (CPR.L)185.000.00%0.00
Clarkson PlcClarkson Plc (CKN.L)2,635.000.42%0.00
Cppgroup PlcCppgroup Plc (CPP.L)14.25-0.86%-0.125
Easyjet PlcEasyjet Plc (EZJ.L)1,279.000.63%0.00
Eland Oil & Gas PlcEland Oil & Gas Plc (ELA.L)49.75-0.25%0.00
Fresnillo PlcFresnillo Plc (FRES.L)1,537.000.59%0.00
Hvivo PlcHvivo Plc (HVO.L)76.500.00%0.00
Interserve PlcInterserve Plc (IRV.L)229.00-0.33%0.00
Livermore Investments Group LimitedLivermore Investments Group Limited (LIV.L)46.875-0.53%0.00
Melrose Industries Plc Ords 48/7PMelrose Industries Plc Ords 48/7P (MRO.L)235.300.60%0.00
Morrison (Wm) Supermarkets PlcMorrison (Wm) Supermarkets Plc (MRW.L)243.601.00%0.00
Nanoco Group PlcNanoco Group Plc (NANO.L)38.50-1.28%0.00