UK 250 Constituents Price Change
(CCFS.L)0.000.00%0.00
(SDRY.L)0.000.00%0.00
3i Infrastructure Plc3i Infrastructure Plc (3IN.L)269.00-0.92%-2.50
888 Holdings Plc888 Holdings Plc (888.L)140.750.00%0.00
Aberforth Smaller Companies Trust PlcAberforth Smaller Companies Trust Plc (ASL.L)1,194.00-0.67%-8.00
Aggreko PlcAggreko Plc (AGK.L)720.40-0.19%-1.40
Alfa Financial Software Holdings Plc Ord 0.1PAlfa Financial Software Holdings Plc Ord 0.1P (ALFA.L)0.000.00%0.00
Alliance Trust PlcAlliance Trust Plc (ATST.L)749.00-0.66%749.00
Ascential Plc Ord 1PAscential Plc Ord 1P (ASCL.L)416.000.00%0.00
Ashmore Group PlcAshmore Group Plc (ASHM.L)398.400.10%317.30
Assura PlcAssura Plc (AGR.L)14.3750.00%0.00
Auto Trader Group PlcAuto Trader Group Plc (AUTO.L)450.10-0.90%450.10
Aveva Group PlcAveva Group Plc (AVV.L)3,060.001.53%3,060.00
B&m European Value Retail S.a.B&m European Value Retail S.a. (BME.L)327.400.40%1.30
Babcock International Group PlcBabcock International Group Plc (BAB.L)552.20-0.04%-0.20
Baillie Gifford Japan Trust PlcBaillie Gifford Japan Trust Plc (BGFD.L)754.000.13%754.00
Bakkavor Group Plc Ord 2PBakkavor Group Plc Ord 2P (BAKK.L)158.000.00%0.00
Balfour Beatty PlcBalfour Beatty Plc (BBY.L)281.50-0.28%281.50
Bankers Investment Trust PlcBankers Investment Trust Plc (BNKR.L)861.00-0.12%-1.00
Barr (A.g.) PlcBarr (A.g.) Plc (BAG.L)0.002.66%-755.00
Bba Aviation PlcBba Aviation Plc (BBA.L)246.00-0.24%-0.60
Bca Marketplace PlcBca Marketplace Plc (BCA.L)213.000.00%0.00
Beazley PlcBeazley Plc (BEZ.L)531.000.09%531.00
Bellway PlcBellway Plc (BWY.L)2,776.000.25%2,770.824
Bgeo Group PlcBgeo Group Plc (BGEO.L)1,690.800.70%11.80
Big Yellow Group PlcBig Yellow Group Plc (BYG.L)928.50-0.48%-4.50
Bodycote PlcBodycote Plc (BOY.L)791.500.38%3.00
Bovis Homes Group PlcBovis Homes Group Plc (BVS.L)1,001.00-1.09%1,001.00
Brewin Dolphin Holdings PlcBrewin Dolphin Holdings Plc (BRW.L)298.80-0.60%244.725
British Empire Trust PlcBritish Empire Trust Plc (BTEM.L)0.000.00%0.00
Britvic PlcBritvic Plc (BVIC.L)893.00-0.50%-4.50
Btg PlcBtg Plc (BTG.L)830.500.06%0.50
Cairn Energy PlcCairn Energy Plc (CNE.L)208.400.19%158.90
Caledonia Investments PlcCaledonia Investments Plc (CLDN.L)2,990.000.00%0.00
CapitaCapita (CPI.L)116.00-0.85%116.00
Capital & Counties PropertiesCapital & Counties Properties (CAPC.L)246.70-0.16%-0.40
Card Factory PlcCard Factory Plc (CARD.L)182.70-0.71%182.70
Centamin PlcCentamin Plc (CEY.L)121.900.16%0.20
Cineworld Group PlcCineworld Group Plc (CINE.L)259.00-0.15%220.85
City Of London Investment Trust PlcCity Of London Investment Trust Plc (CTY.L)405.500.12%405.50
Clarkson PlcClarkson Plc (CKN.L)2,310.00-3.75%2,203.70
Close Brothers Group PlcClose Brothers Group Plc (CBG.L)1,484.00-0.54%-5,020.50
Cls Holdings PlcCls Holdings Plc (CLI.L)0.000.00%0.00
Coats Group PlcCoats Group Plc (COA.L)88.60-0.78%88.60
Cobham PlcCobham Plc (COB.L)114.35-0.78%-0.90
Computacenter PlcComputacenter Plc (CCC.L)1,114.00-0.54%1,114.00
Contourglobal Plc Ord 1PContourglobal Plc Ord 1P (GLO.L)0.000.00%0.00
Convatec Group Plc Ord 10PConvatec Group Plc Ord 10P (CTEC.L)120.851.94%2.30
Countryside Properties Plc Ord 1PCountryside Properties Plc Ord 1P (CSP.L)308.000.00%308.00
Cranswick PlcCranswick Plc (CWK.L)2,550.000.79%20.00
Crest Nicholson Holdings PlcCrest Nicholson Holdings Plc (CRST.L)368.40-0.27%368.40
Cybg Plc Ord Gbp0.10Cybg Plc Ord Gbp0.10 (CYBG.L)186.70-1.48%123.70
Daejan Holdings PlcDaejan Holdings Plc (DJAN.L)5,880.002.08%120.00
Dairy Crest Group PlcDairy Crest Group Plc (DCG.L)0.000.00%0.00
Dechra Pharmaceuticals PlcDechra Pharmaceuticals Plc (DPH.L)2,548.00-0.78%2,548.00
Derwent London PlcDerwent London Plc (DLN.L)3,160.00-0.06%-2.00
Diploma PlcDiploma Plc (DPLM.L)1,314.00-1.05%-14.00
Dixons Carphone PlcDixons Carphone Plc (DC..L)127.70-2.48%-3.25
Domino's Pizza Group PlcDomino's Pizza Group Plc (DOM.L)242.20-2.02%242.20
Drax Group PlcDrax Group Plc (DRX.L)374.200.48%270.60
Dunelm Group PlcDunelm Group Plc (DNLM.L)780.501.89%780.50
Edinburgh Dragon Trust PlcEdinburgh Dragon Trust Plc (EFM.L)378.000.53%2.00
Edinburgh Investment Trust PlcEdinburgh Investment Trust Plc (EDIN.L)639.000.00%0.00
Electrocomponents PlcElectrocomponents Plc (ECM.L)569.40-0.97%569.40
Elementis PlcElementis Plc (ELM.L)195.900.15%195.90
Entertainment One Ltd. Comm Shs NpvEntertainment One Ltd. Comm Shs Npv (ETO.L)403.00-0.15%403.00
Equiniti Group PlcEquiniti Group Plc (EQN.L)212.00-0.93%-2.00
Essentra PlcEssentra Plc (ESNT.L)370.20-2.17%370.20
Esure Group PlcEsure Group Plc (ESUR.L)279.800.07%279.80
Euromoney Institutional Investor PlcEuromoney Institutional Investor Plc (ERM.L)0.000.00%0.00
F&c Commercial Property Trust LimitedF&c Commercial Property Trust Limited (FCPT.L)124.400.00%0.00
F&c Global Smaller Companies PlcF&c Global Smaller Companies Plc (FCS.L)1,375.00-1.79%0.00
Fdm Group (Holdings) PlcFdm Group (Holdings) Plc (FDM.L)791.00-2.35%-19.00
Fenner PlcFenner Plc (FENR.L)608.9730.00%0.00
Ferrexpo PlcFerrexpo Plc (FXPO.L)263.800.46%263.80
Fidelity China Special Situations PlcFidelity China Special Situations Plc (FCSS.L)214.000.94%-650.00
Fidelity European Values PlcFidelity European Values Plc (FEV.L)225.500.45%225.50
Fidessa Group PlcFidessa Group Plc (FDSA.L)3,865.00-0.13%-5.00
Finsbury Growth & Income Trust PlcFinsbury Growth & Income Trust Plc (FGT.L)810.00-0.25%810.00
Firstgroup PlcFirstgroup Plc (FGP.L)93.95-2.08%93.95
Fisher (James) & Sons PlcFisher (James) & Sons Plc (FSJ.L)1,764.00-1.89%-34.00
Foreign & Colonial Investment Trust PlcForeign & Colonial Investment Trust Plc (FRCL.L)684.00-0.58%0.00
Galliford Try PlcGalliford Try Plc (GFRD.L)669.50-2.69%-18.50
Games Workshop Group PlcGames Workshop Group Plc (GAW.L)0.000.00%-3,170.00
Gcp Infrastructure Investments LimitedGcp Infrastructure Investments Limited (GCP.L)128.80-0.16%128.80
Genesis Emerging Markets Fund Ld Ptg NpvGenesis Emerging Markets Fund Ld Ptg Npv (GSS.L)699.00-0.99%-7.00
Genus PlcGenus Plc (GNS.L)2,336.000.52%12.00
Go-ahead Group PlcGo-ahead Group Plc (GOG.L)1,826.000.33%6.00
Grafton Group Plc Ut (1 Ord, 1 CGrafton Group Plc Ut (1 Ord, 1 C (GFTU.L)741.500.27%2.00
Grainger PlcGrainger Plc (GRI.L)234.60-0.17%234.60
Great Portland Estates PlcGreat Portland Estates Plc (GPOR.L)723.30-0.41%-301.70
Greencoat Uk Wind PlcGreencoat Uk Wind Plc (UKW.L)134.800.15%0.20
Greencore Group PlcGreencore Group Plc (GNC.L)194.650.23%0.45
Greene King PlcGreene King Plc (GNK.L)611.601.22%536.70
Greggs PlcGreggs Plc (GRG.L)1,576.00-0.57%1,576.00
Gvc Holdings PlcGvc Holdings Plc (GVC.L)640.500.00%640.50
Halfords Group PlcHalfords Group Plc (HFD.L)239.60-1.88%-4.60
Hammerson PlcHammerson Plc (HMSO.L)379.00-0.34%379.00
Harbourvest Global Private Equity LimitedHarbourvest Global Private Equity Limited (HVPE.L)1,450.000.00%0.00
Hastings Group Holdings PlcHastings Group Holdings Plc (HSTG.L)219.00-0.45%219.00
Hays PlcHays Plc (HAS.L)0.000.00%0.00
Herald Investment Trust PlcHerald Investment Trust Plc (HRI.L)1,215.00-0.41%1,213.826
Hicl Infrastructure Company LdHicl Infrastructure Company Ld (HICL.L)167.30-0.24%-0.40
Hikma Pharmaceuticals PlcHikma Pharmaceuticals Plc (HIK.L)1,751.50-0.40%-7.50
Hill & Smith Holdings PlcHill & Smith Holdings Plc (HILS.L)0.000.00%0.00
Hiscox LtdHiscox Ltd (HSX.L)1,537.00-1.22%-19.00
Hochschild Mining PlcHochschild Mining Plc (HOC.L)198.55-0.25%-0.50
Homeserve PlcHomeserve Plc (HSV.L)962.000.16%962.00
Howden Joinery Group PlcHowden Joinery Group Plc (HWDN.L)503.200.12%503.20
Hunting PlcHunting Plc (HTG.L)580.500.26%1.50
Ibstock PlcIbstock Plc (IBST.L)234.00-0.43%-1.00
Ig Group Holdings PlcIg Group Holdings Plc (IGG.L)599.000.50%599.00
Imi PlcImi Plc (IMI.L)961.000.37%3.50
Inchcape PlcInchcape Plc (INCH.L)605.00-0.17%-1.00
Indivior PlcIndivior Plc (INDV.L)116.102.43%99.50
Inmarsat PlcInmarsat Plc (ISAT.L)364.100.22%0.80
Intermediate Capital Group PlcIntermediate Capital Group Plc (ICP.L)1,023.000.49%994.17
International Public Partnerships LdInternational Public Partnerships Ld (INPP.L)154.800.00%-1,209.20
Intu Properties PlcIntu Properties Plc (INTU.L)117.60-0.08%117.60
Investec PlcInvestec Plc (INVP.L)490.40-0.51%478.325
Ip Group PlcIp Group Plc (IPO.L)1,510.250.00%0.00
Iwg Plc Ord 1PIwg Plc Ord 1P (IWG.L)226.300.18%226.30
Jardine Lloyd Thompson Group PlcJardine Lloyd Thompson Group Plc (JLT.L)1,904.000.11%2.00
Jd Sports Fashion PlcJd Sports Fashion Plc (JD..L)451.800.53%451.80
John Laing Group PlcJohn Laing Group Plc (JLG.L)369.80-0.43%369.80
John Laing Infrastructure Fund LimitedJohn Laing Infrastructure Fund Limited (JLIF.L)142.600.00%0.00
Jpmorgan American Investment Trust PlcJpmorgan American Investment Trust Plc (JAM.L)435.50-0.34%-1.50
Jpmorgan Emerging Markets Investment Trust PlcJpmorgan Emerging Markets Investment Trust Plc (JMG.L)0.000.00%0.00
Jpmorgan Indian Investment Trust PlcJpmorgan Indian Investment Trust Plc (JII.L)657.00-0.76%-5.00
Jpmorgan Japanese Investment Trust PlcJpmorgan Japanese Investment Trust Plc (JFJ.L)0.000.00%0.00
Jupiter European Opportunities Trust PlcJupiter European Opportunities Trust Plc (JEO.L)0.000.00%0.00
Jupiter Fund Management PlcJupiter Fund Management Plc (JUP.L)322.900.25%0.80
Just Group Plc Ord 10PJust Group Plc Ord 10P (JUST.L)102.401.69%102.40
Kaz Minerals PlcKaz Minerals Plc (KAZ.L)661.200.92%6.00
Kier Group PlcKier Group Plc (KIE.L)503.00-0.89%-4.50
Lancashire Holdings Limited Com Shs Usd0.50Lancashire Holdings Limited Com Shs Usd0.50 (LRE.L)661.000.92%6.00
Londonmetric Property PlcLondonmetric Property Plc (LMP.L)187.00-0.16%187.00
Man Group PlcMan Group Plc (EMG.L)141.000.71%1.00
Marshalls PlcMarshalls Plc (MSLH.L)1.000.00%0.00
Marston's PlcMarston's Plc (MARS.L)93.75-0.90%93.75
Mccarthy & Stone PlcMccarthy & Stone Plc (MCS.L)127.20-0.39%127.20
Meggitt PlcMeggitt Plc (MGGT.L)552.80-0.40%503.80
Mercantile Investment Trust (The) PlcMercantile Investment Trust (The) Plc (MRC.L)0.000.00%0.00
Merlin Entertainments PlcMerlin Entertainments Plc (MERL.L)353.10-0.06%-12,472.90
Metro Bank Plc Ord 0.0001PMetro Bank Plc Ord 0.0001P (MTRO.L)1,367.000.37%5.00
Millennium & Copthorne Hotels PlcMillennium & Copthorne Hotels Plc (MLC.L)462.00-0.75%462.00
Mitchells & Butlers PlcMitchells & Butlers Plc (MAB.L)282.00-0.70%282.00
Moneysupermarket.com Group PlcMoneysupermarket.com Group Plc (MONY.L)325.40-0.31%325.40
Monks Investment Trust PlcMonks Investment Trust Plc (MNKS.L)827.000.36%341.50
Morgan Advanced Materials PlcMorgan Advanced Materials Plc (MGAM.L)271.80-1.16%-3.20
Murray International Trust PlcMurray International Trust Plc (MYI.L)1,194.00-0.50%1,193.875
National Express GroupNational Express Group (NEX.L)407.000.05%-112.00
Nb Global Floating Rate Income Fund Limited RedNb Global Floating Rate Income Fund Limited Red (NBLS.L)78.250.32%-10.35
Newriver Retail LimitedNewriver Retail Limited (NRR.L)214.500.00%-1,321.75
Nex Group Plc Ord 17.5PNex Group Plc Ord 17.5P (NXG.L)1,129.00-0.62%0.00
Ocado Group PlcOcado Group Plc (OCDO.L)902.60-0.35%-3.20
On The Beach Group PlcOn The Beach Group Plc (OTB.L)434.000.35%434.00
Onesavings Bank PlcOnesavings Bank Plc (OSB.L)368.400.16%0.60
Pagegroup Plc Ord 1PPagegroup Plc Ord 1P (PAGE.L)460.20-0.48%-2.20
Pantheon International PlcPantheon International Plc (PIN.L)2,150.000.00%0.00
Paragon Group Of Companies PlcParagon Group Of Companies Plc (PAG.L)420.200.33%1.40
Pennon Group PlcPennon Group Plc (PNN.L)754.600.37%2.80
Perpetual Income And Growth Investment Trust PlcPerpetual Income And Growth Investment Trust Plc (PLI.L)0.000.00%0.00
Pershing Square Holdings Ltd Ord NpvPershing Square Holdings Ltd Ord Npv (PSH.L)1,274.00-0.31%-4.00
Personal Assets Trust PlcPersonal Assets Trust Plc (PNL.L)40,1500.50%200.00
Petrofac LimitedPetrofac Limited (PFC.L)392.10-2.05%-8.20
Pets At Home Group PlcPets At Home Group Plc (PETS.L)133.400.91%133.40
Phoenix Group HoldingsPhoenix Group Holdings (PHNX.L)661.20-0.15%-1.00
Playtech PlcPlaytech Plc (PTEC.L)0.000.00%-382.80
Polar Capital Technology Trust PlcPolar Capital Technology Trust Plc (PCT.L)0.001.20%0.00
Polymetal International PlcPolymetal International Plc (POLY.L)865.201.03%865.20
Polypipe Group PlcPolypipe Group Plc (PLP.L)396.40-1.29%-5.20
Primary Health Properties PlcPrimary Health Properties Plc (PHP.L)116.800.00%0.00
Provident Financial PlcProvident Financial Plc (PFG.L)485.20-0.66%-3.20
Purecircle LimitedPurecircle Limited (PURE.L)280.007.69%20.00
Pz Cussons PlcPz Cussons Plc (PZC.L)0.000.00%0.00
Qinetiq Group PlcQinetiq Group Plc (QQ..L)308.40-0.58%308.40
Rank Group PlcRank Group Plc (RNK.L)0.000.00%0.00
Rathbone Brothers PlcRathbone Brothers Plc (RAT.L)2,272.000.62%14.00
Redefine International P.l.c.Redefine International P.l.c. (RDI.L)144.80-1.50%-2.20
Redrow PlcRedrow Plc (RDW.L)569.00-0.09%-277.20
Renewi Plc Ord 10PRenewi Plc Ord 10P (RWI.L)28.001.08%28.00
Renishaw PlcRenishaw Plc (RSW.L)4,366.00-0.18%-8.00
Rhi Magnesita N.v. Ord Eur1.00 (Di)Rhi Magnesita N.v. Ord Eur1.00 (Di) (RHIM.L)4,448.00-0.54%4,448.00
Rightmove PlcRightmove Plc (RMV.L)479.550.06%0.30
Rit Capital Partners PlcRit Capital Partners Plc (RCP.L)1,994.00-0.10%1,994.00
Riverstone Energy LimitedRiverstone Energy Limited (RSE.L)1,012.00-0.20%-9,749.00
Rotork PlcRotork Plc (ROR.L)284.700.07%0.20
Rpc Group PlcRpc Group Plc (RPC.L)793.60-0.18%-1.40
Safestore Holdings PlcSafestore Holdings Plc (SAFE.L)572.50-0.43%572.50
Saga PlcSaga Plc (SAGA.L)117.00-0.09%-0.10
Sanne Group PlcSanne Group Plc (SNN.L)510.00-0.39%510.00
Savills PlcSavills Plc (SVS.L)817.00-0.49%-4.00
Schroder Asiapacific Fund Plc Ord 10PSchroder Asiapacific Fund Plc Ord 10P (SDP.L)438.000.23%1.00
Scottish Investment Trust PlcScottish Investment Trust Plc (SCIN.L)0.000.00%0.00
Senior Plc 10PSenior Plc 10P (SNR.L)237.800.00%-1.40
Sequoia Economic Infrastructure Income Fund LimitedSequoia Economic Infrastructure Income Fund Limited (SEQI.L)110.00-0.45%-0.50
Serco Group PlcSerco Group Plc (SRP.L)112.800.00%112.80
Shaftesbury PlcShaftesbury Plc (SHB.L)120.500.00%0.00
Sig PlcSig Plc (SHI.L)119.50-0.25%119.50
Sirius Minerals PlcSirius Minerals Plc (SXX.L)19.950.76%19.95
Softcat PlcSoftcat Plc (SCT.L)0.000.00%0.00
Sophos Group PlcSophos Group Plc (SOPH.L)339.800.24%315.00
Spectris PlcSpectris Plc (SXS.L)2,635.00-0.23%2,615.20
Spirax-sarco Engineering PlcSpirax-sarco Engineering Plc (SPX.L)6,705.000.37%6,489.25
Spire Healthcare Group PlcSpire Healthcare Group Plc (SPI.L)106.700.00%0.00
Sports Direct International PlcSports Direct International Plc (SPD.L)269.50-0.19%-0.50
Ssp Group PlcSsp Group Plc (SSPG.L)668.60-0.27%-1.80
St.modwen Properties PlcSt.modwen Properties Plc (SMP.L)390.400.00%-6.80
Stagecoach Group PlcStagecoach Group Plc (SGC.L)158.000.00%0.00
Stobart Group LdStobart Group Ld (STOB.L)147.60-0.27%-0.40
Syncona Limited Ord NpvSyncona Limited Ord Npv (SYNC.L)274.50-0.54%274.50
Synthomer PlcSynthomer Plc (SYNT.L)386.60-0.67%386.60
Talktalk Telecom Group PlcTalktalk Telecom Group Plc (TALK.L)99.350.10%0.10
Tate & Lyle PlcTate & Lyle Plc (TATE.L)0.000.00%0.00
Tbc Bank Group Plc Ord Gbp0.01Tbc Bank Group Plc Ord Gbp0.01 (TBCG.L)0.000.00%0.00
Ted Baker PlcTed Baker Plc (TED.L)1,882.000.11%1,882.00
Telecom Plus PlcTelecom Plus Plc (TEP.L)1,362.00-0.58%1,362.00
Temple Bar Investment Trust PlcTemple Bar Investment Trust Plc (TMPL.L)1,278.000.47%1,278.00
Templeton Emerging Markets Investment Trust PlcTempleton Emerging Markets Investment Trust Plc (TEM.L)757.00-0.53%757.00
The Renewables Infrastructure Group LimitedThe Renewables Infrastructure Group Limited (TRIG.L)117.800.17%0.20
Thomas CookThomas Cook (TCG.L)29.044.61%1.28
Ti Fluid Systems Plc Ord 1PTi Fluid Systems Plc Ord 1P (TIFS.L)185.100.38%185.10
Tp Icap Plc Ord 25PTp Icap Plc Ord 25P (TCAP.L)314.80-0.91%-2.90
Tr Property Investment Trust PlcTr Property Investment Trust Plc (TRY.L)394.00-0.51%-2.00
Travis Perkins Plc Ord 10PTravis Perkins Plc Ord 10P (TPK.L)1,265.00-0.51%1,265.00
Tritax Big Box Reit PlcTritax Big Box Reit Plc (BBOX.L)135.20-0.22%-0.30
Tullow Oil PlcTullow Oil Plc (TLW.L)231.400.56%1.30
Ubm PlcUbm Plc (UBM.L)1,064.000.00%1,064.00
Udg Healthcare Public Limited CompanyUdg Healthcare Public Limited Company (UDG.L)581.50-0.94%-5.50
Uk Commercial Property Trust LdUk Commercial Property Trust Ld (UKCM.L)86.900.12%0.10
Ultra Electronics Holdings PlcUltra Electronics Holdings Plc (ULE.L)1,296.00-0.15%-2,953.00
Unite Group PlcUnite Group Plc (UTG.L)876.000.11%876.00
Vedanta Resources PlcVedanta Resources Plc (VED.L)832.600.87%0.00
Vesuvius PlcVesuvius Plc (VSVS.L)598.000.50%3.00
Victrex PlcVictrex Plc (VCT.L)2,402.00-0.50%-12.00
Vietnam Enterprise Investments Limited Ord Usd0.01 (Di)Vietnam Enterprise Investments Limited Ord Usd0.01 (Di) (VEIL.L)460.00-0.86%-4.00
Vinacapital Vietnam Opportunity Fund LdVinacapital Vietnam Opportunity Fund Ld (VOF.L)341.000.89%3.00
Virgin Money Holdings (Uk) PlcVirgin Money Holdings (Uk) Plc (VM..L)350.602.10%7.20
Weir Group PlcWeir Group Plc (WEIR.L)1,570.500.19%1,570.50
Wetherspoon ( J.d.) PlcWetherspoon ( J.d.) Plc (JDW.L)1,254.00-0.16%1,254.00
Wh Smith PlcWh Smith Plc (SMWH.L)2,034.000.20%4.00
William Hill PlcWilliam Hill Plc (WMH.L)173.850.14%168.994
Witan Investment Trust PlcWitan Investment Trust Plc (WTAN.L)1,038.000.39%4.00
Wizz Air Holdings PlcWizz Air Holdings Plc (WIZZ.L)3,169.00-1.71%3,169.00
Wood Group (John) PlcWood Group (John) Plc (WG..L)524.200.19%524.20
Woodford Patient Capital Trust PlcWoodford Patient Capital Trust Plc (WPCT.L)85.30-0.23%85.30
Workspace Group PlcWorkspace Group Plc (WKP.L)948.50-0.21%948.50
Worldwide Healthcare Trust PlcWorldwide Healthcare Trust Plc (WWH.L)2,720.00-0.18%2,720.00
Zpg Plc Ord 0.1PZpg Plc Ord 0.1P (ZPG.L)490.400.00%0.00