UK 250 Constituents Price Change
3i Infrastructure Plc3i Infrastructure Plc (3IN.L)283.50-0.18%-0.50
888 Holdings Plc888 Holdings Plc (888.L)146.800.27%0.40
Aberforth Smaller Companies Trust PlcAberforth Smaller Companies Trust Plc (ASL.L)1,126.000.00%0.00
Aggreko PlcAggreko Plc (AGK.L)792.200.30%2.40
Alfa Financial Software Holdings Plc Ord 0.1PAlfa Financial Software Holdings Plc Ord 0.1P (ALFA.L)80.00-3.03%-2.50
Alliance Trust PlcAlliance Trust Plc (ATST.L)798.000.76%6.00
Ascential Plc Ord 1PAscential Plc Ord 1P (ASCL.L)374.600.21%0.80
Ashmore Group PlcAshmore Group Plc (ASHM.L)484.000.54%484.00
Assura PlcAssura Plc (AGR.L)731.00-0.54%-4.00
Auto Trader Group PlcAuto Trader Group Plc (AUTO.L)527.800.50%425.425
Aveva Group PlcAveva Group Plc (AVV.L)3,810.000.95%3,810.00
B&m European Value Retail S.a.B&m European Value Retail S.a. (BME.L)342.900.88%208.40
Babcock International Group PlcBabcock International Group Plc (BAB.L)465.900.30%1.40
Baillie Gifford Japan Trust PlcBaillie Gifford Japan Trust Plc (BGFD.L)785.000.00%3.00
Bakkavor Group Plc Ord 2PBakkavor Group Plc Ord 2P (BAKK.L)100.00-2.53%-2.60
Balfour Beatty PlcBalfour Beatty Plc (BBY.L)222.401.37%3.00
Bankers Investment Trust PlcBankers Investment Trust Plc (BNKR.L)0.000.00%-925.00
Barr (A.g.) PlcBarr (A.g.) Plc (BAG.L)100.20-2.34%-2.40
Bba Aviation PlcBba Aviation Plc (BBA.L)2,074.000.00%0.00
Bca Marketplace PlcBca Marketplace Plc (BCA.L)241.60-0.08%-0.20
Beazley PlcBeazley Plc (BEZ.L)0.00-0.08%-592.50
Bellway PlcBellway Plc (BWY.L)13,3560.00%0.00
Bgeo Group PlcBgeo Group Plc (BGEO.L)16.10-0.31%-0.05
Big Yellow Group PlcBig Yellow Group Plc (BYG.L)30,192.50.00%0.00
Bodycote PlcBodycote Plc (BOY.L)664.50-0.30%-2.00
Bovis Homes Group PlcBovis Homes Group Plc (BVS.L)0.00-0.79%0.00
Brewin Dolphin Holdings PlcBrewin Dolphin Holdings Plc (BRW.L)51.3050.96%-245.295
British Empire Trust PlcBritish Empire Trust Plc (BTEM.L)733.000.00%0.00
Britvic PlcBritvic Plc (BVIC.L)0.000.00%0.00
Btg PlcBtg Plc (BTG.L)0.000.00%0.00
Cairn Energy PlcCairn Energy Plc (CNE.L)159.402.31%3.60
Caledonia Investments PlcCaledonia Investments Plc (CLDN.L)3,020.00-0.33%-10.00
CapitaCapita (CPI.L)122.250.66%0.80
Capital & Counties PropertiesCapital & Counties Properties (CAPC.L)190.300.98%1.85
Card Factory PlcCard Factory Plc (CARD.L)0.000.00%0.00
Centamin PlcCentamin Plc (CEY.L)135.50-2.31%-3.20
Charter Court Financial Services Group Plc Ord 1PCharter Court Financial Services Group Plc Ord 1P (CCFS.L)273.001.87%5.00
Cineworld Group PlcCineworld Group Plc (CINE.L)224.901.12%2.50
City Of London Investment Trust PlcCity Of London Investment Trust Plc (CTY.L)405.000.87%3.50
Clarkson PlcClarkson Plc (CKN.L)2,475.001.64%40.00
Close Brothers Group PlcClose Brothers Group Plc (CBG.L)1,269.000.95%12.00
Cls Holdings PlcCls Holdings Plc (CLI.L)221.50-1.34%-3.00
Coats Group PlcCoats Group Plc (COA.L)71.800.77%0.55
Cobham PlcCobham Plc (COB.L)162.800.00%0.00
Computacenter PlcComputacenter Plc (CCC.L)1,431.001.56%22.00
Contourglobal Plc Ord 1PContourglobal Plc Ord 1P (GLO.L)166.80-3.47%-6.00
Convatec Group Plc Ord 10PConvatec Group Plc Ord 10P (CTEC.L)183.600.38%0.70
Countryside Properties Plc Ord 1PCountryside Properties Plc Ord 1P (CSP.L)285.601.13%3.20
Cranswick PlcCranswick Plc (CWK.L)2,598.000.85%22.00
Crest Nicholson Holdings PlcCrest Nicholson Holdings Plc (CRST.L)340.801.79%6.00
Cybg Plc Ord Gbp0.10Cybg Plc Ord Gbp0.10 (CYBG.L)150.005.89%8.35
Daejan Holdings PlcDaejan Holdings Plc (DJAN.L)5,510.000.00%0.00
Dairy Crest Group PlcDairy Crest Group Plc (DCG.L)620.500.00%0.00
Dechra Pharmaceuticals PlcDechra Pharmaceuticals Plc (DPH.L)2,922.000.97%28.00
Derwent London PlcDerwent London Plc (DLN.L)3,050.000.20%6.00
Diploma PlcDiploma Plc (DPLM.L)1,455.000.97%14.00
Dixons Carphone PlcDixons Carphone Plc (DC..L)107.651.22%1.30
Domino's Pizza Group PlcDomino's Pizza Group Plc (DOM.L)222.400.54%1.20
Drax Group PlcDrax Group Plc (DRX.L)272.601.41%3.80
Dunelm Group PlcDunelm Group Plc (DNLM.L)857.501.36%11.50
Edinburgh Dragon Trust PlcEdinburgh Dragon Trust Plc (EFM.L)399.50-0.13%-0.50
Edinburgh Investment Trust PlcEdinburgh Investment Trust Plc (EDIN.L)544.000.55%3.00
Electrocomponents PlcElectrocomponents Plc (ECM.L)557.200.80%4.40
Elementis PlcElementis Plc (ELM.L)140.201.74%2.40
Entertainment One Ltd. Comm Shs NpvEntertainment One Ltd. Comm Shs Npv (ETO.L)399.800.35%1.40
Equiniti Group PlcEquiniti Group Plc (EQN.L)197.401.23%2.40
Essentra PlcEssentra Plc (ESNT.L)407.600.39%1.60
Esure Group PlcEsure Group Plc (ESUR.L)279.800.07%279.80
Euromoney Institutional Investor PlcEuromoney Institutional Investor Plc (ERM.L)1,324.001.07%14.00
F&c Commercial Property Trust LimitedF&c Commercial Property Trust Limited (FCPT.L)121.600.16%0.20
F&c Global Smaller Companies PlcF&c Global Smaller Companies Plc (FCS.L)1,375.00-1.79%0.00
Fdm Group (Holdings) PlcFdm Group (Holdings) Plc (FDM.L)768.000.13%1.00
Fenner PlcFenner Plc (FENR.L)608.9730.00%0.00
Ferrexpo PlcFerrexpo Plc (FXPO.L)216.202.42%5.10
Fidelity China Special Situations PlcFidelity China Special Situations Plc (FCSS.L)218.002.11%4.50
Fidelity European Values PlcFidelity European Values Plc (FEV.L)245.500.00%0.00
Fidessa Group PlcFidessa Group Plc (FDSA.L)3,865.00-0.13%-5.00
Finsbury Growth & Income Trust PlcFinsbury Growth & Income Trust Plc (FGT.L)928.000.54%5.00
Firstgroup PlcFirstgroup Plc (FGP.L)124.801.38%1.70
Fisher (James) & Sons PlcFisher (James) & Sons Plc (FSJ.L)2,055.00-0.72%-15.00
Foreign & Colonial Investment Trust PlcForeign & Colonial Investment Trust Plc (FRCL.L)684.00-0.58%0.00
Galliford Try PlcGalliford Try Plc (GFRD.L)570.002.89%16.00
Games Workshop Group PlcGames Workshop Group Plc (GAW.L)4,430.001.47%64.00
Gcp Infrastructure Investments LimitedGcp Infrastructure Investments Limited (GCP.L)126.000.00%0.00
Genesis Emerging Markets Fund Ld Ptg NpvGenesis Emerging Markets Fund Ld Ptg Npv (GSS.L)756.000.67%5.00
Genus PlcGenus Plc (GNS.L)2,546.000.55%14.00
Go-ahead Group PlcGo-ahead Group Plc (GOG.L)2,024.001.71%34.00
Grafton Group Plc Ut (1 Ord, 1 CGrafton Group Plc Ut (1 Ord, 1 C (GFTU.L)683.501.94%13.00
Grainger PlcGrainger Plc (GRI.L)233.400.95%2.20
Great Portland Estates PlcGreat Portland Estates Plc (GPOR.L)671.800.57%3.80
Greencoat Uk Wind PlcGreencoat Uk Wind Plc (UKW.L)136.60-0.58%-0.80
Greencore Group PlcGreencore Group Plc (GNC.L)204.800.39%0.80
Greene King PlcGreene King Plc (GNK.L)570.001.24%7.00
Greggs PlcGreggs Plc (GRG.L)2,022.000.40%8.00
Gvc Holdings PlcGvc Holdings Plc (GVC.L)573.401.20%6.80
Halfords Group PlcHalfords Group Plc (HFD.L)166.20-0.89%-1.50
Hammerson PlcHammerson Plc (HMSO.L)209.501.40%2.90
Harbourvest Global Private Equity LimitedHarbourvest Global Private Equity Limited (HVPE.L)1,700.000.00%0.00
Hastings Group Holdings PlcHastings Group Holdings Plc (HSTG.L)182.200.00%1.90
Hays PlcHays Plc (HAS.L)146.200.34%0.50
Herald Investment Trust PlcHerald Investment Trust Plc (HRI.L)1,256.00-1.10%-14.00
Hicl Infrastructure Company LdHicl Infrastructure Company Ld (HICL.L)164.000.00%0.00
Hikma Pharmaceuticals PlcHikma Pharmaceuticals Plc (HIK.L)0.000.00%0.00
Hill & Smith Holdings PlcHill & Smith Holdings Plc (HILS.L)7.410.00%0.00
Hiscox LtdHiscox Ltd (HSX.L)1,613.000.75%1,613.00
Hochschild Mining PlcHochschild Mining Plc (HOC.L)206.40-1.62%-3.40
Homeserve PlcHomeserve Plc (HSV.L)1,088.00-0.09%-1.00
Howden Joinery Group PlcHowden Joinery Group Plc (HWDN.L)525.801.43%7.40
Hunting PlcHunting Plc (HTG.L)430.600.51%2.20
Ibstock PlcIbstock Plc (IBST.L)210.600.00%1.00
Ig Group Holdings PlcIg Group Holdings Plc (IGG.L)555.200.54%3.00
Imi PlcImi Plc (IMI.L)133.2550.00%0.00
Inchcape PlcInchcape Plc (INCH.L)557.001.83%10.00
Indivior PlcIndivior Plc (INDV.L)57.180.85%0.48
Inmarsat PlcInmarsat Plc (ISAT.L)15.860.00%0.00
Intermediate Capital Group PlcIntermediate Capital Group Plc (ICP.L)1,327.000.45%6.00
International Public Partnerships LdInternational Public Partnerships Ld (INPP.L)160.20-0.25%-0.40
Intu Properties PlcIntu Properties Plc (INTU.L)36.47-0.22%-0.08
Investec PlcInvestec Plc (INVP.L)408.800.22%0.90
Ip Group PlcIp Group Plc (IPO.L)60.50-2.42%-1.50
Iwg Plc Ord 1PIwg Plc Ord 1P (IWG.L)418.701.75%7.20
Jardine Lloyd Thompson Group PlcJardine Lloyd Thompson Group Plc (JLT.L)0.000.00%-1,914.00
Jd Sports Fashion PlcJd Sports Fashion Plc (JD..L)600.400.74%565.99
John Laing Group PlcJohn Laing Group Plc (JLG.L)382.600.00%0.00
John Laing Infrastructure Fund LimitedJohn Laing Infrastructure Fund Limited (JLIF.L)142.600.00%0.00
Jpmorgan American Investment Trust PlcJpmorgan American Investment Trust Plc (JAM.L)478.001.16%5.50
Jpmorgan Emerging Markets Investment Trust PlcJpmorgan Emerging Markets Investment Trust Plc (JMG.L)1,006.000.60%6.00
Jpmorgan Indian Investment Trust PlcJpmorgan Indian Investment Trust Plc (JII.L)30.700.28%-687.30
Jpmorgan Japanese Investment Trust PlcJpmorgan Japanese Investment Trust Plc (JFJ.L)445.00-1.11%-5.00
Jupiter European Opportunities Trust PlcJupiter European Opportunities Trust Plc (JEO.L)821.000.86%7.00
Jupiter Fund Management PlcJupiter Fund Management Plc (JUP.L)343.700.85%2.90
Just Group Plc Ord 10PJust Group Plc Ord 10P (JUST.L)39.802.42%0.94
Kaz Minerals PlcKaz Minerals Plc (KAZ.L)424.50-2.30%-10.00
Kier Group PlcKier Group Plc (KIE.L)110.50-0.63%-0.70
Lancashire Holdings Limited Com Shs Usd0.50Lancashire Holdings Limited Com Shs Usd0.50 (LRE.L)712.500.28%2.00
Londonmetric Property PlcLondonmetric Property Plc (LMP.L)202.200.00%0.60
Man Group PlcMan Group Plc (EMG.L)164.400.77%1.25
Marshalls PlcMarshalls Plc (MSLH.L)661.000.99%6.50
Marston's PlcMarston's Plc (MARS.L)106.000.57%0.60
Mccarthy & Stone PlcMccarthy & Stone Plc (MCS.L)135.800.15%0.20
Meggitt PlcMeggitt Plc (MGGT.L)611.600.43%2.60
Mercantile Investment Trust (The) PlcMercantile Investment Trust (The) Plc (MRC.L)191.00-0.31%-0.60
Merlin Entertainments PlcMerlin Entertainments Plc (MERL.L)451.80-0.04%-0.20
Metro Bank Plc Ord 0.0001PMetro Bank Plc Ord 0.0001P (MTRO.L)279.401.60%4.40
Millennium & Copthorne Hotels PlcMillennium & Copthorne Hotels Plc (MLC.L)4.8820.00%0.00
Mitchells & Butlers PlcMitchells & Butlers Plc (MAB.L)306.500.00%0.00
Moneysupermarket.com Group PlcMoneysupermarket.com Group Plc (MONY.L)359.500.70%2.50
Monks Investment Trust PlcMonks Investment Trust Plc (MNKS.L)926.001.42%13.00
Morgan Advanced Materials PlcMorgan Advanced Materials Plc (MGAM.L)245.801.57%3.80
Murray International Trust PlcMurray International Trust Plc (MYI.L)0.000.00%0.00
National Express GroupNational Express Group (NEX.L)425.400.00%1.80
Nb Global Floating Rate Income Fund Limited RedNb Global Floating Rate Income Fund Limited Red (NBLS.L)89.400.00%0.00
Newriver Retail LimitedNewriver Retail Limited (NRR.L)149.801.49%2.20
Nex Group Plc Ord 17.5PNex Group Plc Ord 17.5P (NXG.L)1,129.00-0.62%0.00
Ocado Group PlcOcado Group Plc (OCDO.L)1,185.002.95%34.00
On The Beach Group PlcOn The Beach Group Plc (OTB.L)374.400.32%1.20
Onesavings Bank PlcOnesavings Bank Plc (OSB.L)335.201.70%5.60
Pagegroup Plc Ord 1PPagegroup Plc Ord 1P (PAGE.L)442.00-0.32%-1.40
Pantheon International PlcPantheon International Plc (PIN.L)2,265.00-0.66%-15.00
Paragon Group Of Companies PlcParagon Group Of Companies Plc (PAG.L)402.601.31%5.20
Pennon Group PlcPennon Group Plc (PNN.L)719.600.22%1.60
Perpetual Income And Growth Investment Trust PlcPerpetual Income And Growth Investment Trust Plc (PLI.L)287.000.35%1.00
Pershing Square Holdings Ltd Ord NpvPershing Square Holdings Ltd Ord Npv (PSH.L)1,468.000.69%10.00
Personal Assets Trust PlcPersonal Assets Trust Plc (PNL.L)42,9500.00%0.00
Petrofac LimitedPetrofac Limited (PFC.L)398.001.45%5.70
Pets At Home Group PlcPets At Home Group Plc (PETS.L)225.001.35%3.00
Phoenix Group HoldingsPhoenix Group Holdings (PHNX.L)667.901.72%11.30
Playtech PlcPlaytech Plc (PTEC.L)379.800.00%6.30
Polar Capital Technology Trust PlcPolar Capital Technology Trust Plc (PCT.L)1,410.001.44%20.00
Polymetal International PlcPolymetal International Plc (POLY.L)1,084.00-0.05%-0.50
Polypipe Group PlcPolypipe Group Plc (PLP.L)375.000.27%1.00
Primary Health Properties PlcPrimary Health Properties Plc (PHP.L)131.200.15%0.20
Provident Financial PlcProvident Financial Plc (PFG.L)374.701.05%3.90
Purecircle LimitedPurecircle Limited (PURE.L)250.001.21%3.00
Pz Cussons PlcPz Cussons Plc (PZC.L)203.500.49%1.00
Qinetiq Group PlcQinetiq Group Plc (QQ..L)272.400.00%0.40
Rank Group PlcRank Group Plc (RNK.L)154.600.00%0.00
Rathbone Brothers PlcRathbone Brothers Plc (RAT.L)2,190.000.92%20.00
Redefine International P.l.c.Redefine International P.l.c. (RDI.L)102.80-1.72%-1.80
Redrow PlcRedrow Plc (RDW.L)547.000.74%4.00
Renewi Plc Ord 10PRenewi Plc Ord 10P (RWI.L)31.001.31%0.40
Renishaw PlcRenishaw Plc (RSW.L)3,546.000.97%34.00
Rhi Magnesita N.v. Ord Eur1.00 (Di)Rhi Magnesita N.v. Ord Eur1.00 (Di) (RHIM.L)23.000.00%0.00
Rightmove PlcRightmove Plc (RMV.L)523.801.32%6.80
Rit Capital Partners PlcRit Capital Partners Plc (RCP.L)2,115.001.44%30.00
Riverstone Energy LimitedRiverstone Energy Limited (RSE.L)630.00-2.33%-15.00
Rotork PlcRotork Plc (ROR.L)298.300.91%2.70
Rpc Group PlcRpc Group Plc (RPC.L)792.800.15%1.20
Safestore Holdings PlcSafestore Holdings Plc (SAFE.L)633.501.85%11.50
Saga PlcSaga Plc (SAGA.L)42.660.00%0.94
Sanne Group PlcSanne Group Plc (SNN.L)546.00-0.91%-5.00
Savills PlcSavills Plc (SVS.L)835.001.03%8.50
Schroder Asiapacific Fund Plc Ord 10PSchroder Asiapacific Fund Plc Ord 10P (SDP.L)440.00-0.45%-2.00
Scottish Investment Trust PlcScottish Investment Trust Plc (SCIN.L)802.000.25%2.00
Senior Plc 10PSenior Plc 10P (SNR.L)197.80-0.80%-1.60
Sequoia Economic Infrastructure Income Fund LimitedSequoia Economic Infrastructure Income Fund Limited (SEQI.L)115.600.00%0.00
Serco Group PlcSerco Group Plc (SRP.L)141.50-0.28%-0.40
Shaftesbury PlcShaftesbury Plc (SHB.L)762.000.66%5.00
Sig PlcSig Plc (SHI.L)118.701.63%1.90
Sirius Minerals PlcSirius Minerals Plc (SXX.L)9.261.09%0.10
Softcat PlcSoftcat Plc (SCT.L)943.000.05%0.50
Sophos Group PlcSophos Group Plc (SOPH.L)391.30-1.06%-4.20
Spectris PlcSpectris Plc (SXS.L)9.000.00%0.00
Spirax-sarco Engineering PlcSpirax-sarco Engineering Plc (SPX.L)7,825.000.51%40.00
Spire Healthcare Group PlcSpire Healthcare Group Plc (SPI.L)99.350.05%0.05
Sports Direct International PlcSports Direct International Plc (SPD.L)236.602.96%6.80
Ssp Group PlcSsp Group Plc (SSPG.L)705.000.86%6.00
St.modwen Properties PlcSt.modwen Properties Plc (SMP.L)381.50-0.91%-3.50
Stagecoach Group PlcStagecoach Group Plc (SGC.L)129.601.25%1.60
Stobart Group LdStobart Group Ld (STOB.L)111.400.00%0.00
Superdry Plc Ord 5PSuperdry Plc Ord 5P (SDRY.L)391.803.05%11.60
Syncona Limited Ord NpvSyncona Limited Ord Npv (SYNC.L)232.50-1.06%-2.50
Synthomer PlcSynthomer Plc (SYNT.L)298.40-0.27%-0.80
Talktalk Telecom Group PlcTalktalk Telecom Group Plc (TALK.L)100.900.30%0.30
Tate & Lyle PlcTate & Lyle Plc (TATE.L)708.401.17%8.20
Tbc Bank Group Plc Ord Gbp0.01Tbc Bank Group Plc Ord Gbp0.01 (TBCG.L)1,334.002.62%34.00
Ted Baker PlcTed Baker Plc (TED.L)349.000.14%-552.50
Telecom Plus PlcTelecom Plus Plc (TEP.L)1,246.000.65%8.00
Temple Bar Investment Trust PlcTemple Bar Investment Trust Plc (TMPL.L)1,182.000.68%8.00
Templeton Emerging Markets Investment Trust PlcTempleton Emerging Markets Investment Trust Plc (TEM.L)771.000.65%5.00
The Renewables Infrastructure Group LimitedThe Renewables Infrastructure Group Limited (TRIG.L)126.400.16%0.20
Thomas CookThomas Cook (TCG.L)8.9014.84%1.15
Ti Fluid Systems Plc Ord 1PTi Fluid Systems Plc Ord 1P (TIFS.L)157.800.51%0.80
Tp Icap Plc Ord 25PTp Icap Plc Ord 25P (TCAP.L)291.300.76%2.20
Tr Property Investment Trust PlcTr Property Investment Trust Plc (TRY.L)414.50-0.24%-1.00
Travis Perkins Plc Ord 10PTravis Perkins Plc Ord 10P (TPK.L)1,201.501.74%20.50
Tritax Big Box Reit PlcTritax Big Box Reit Plc (BBOX.L)2,081.750.00%0.00
Tullow Oil PlcTullow Oil Plc (TLW.L)208.002.72%5.50
Ubm PlcUbm Plc (UBM.L)1,064.000.00%1,064.00
Udg Healthcare Public Limited CompanyUdg Healthcare Public Limited Company (UDG.L)810.501.89%15.00
Uk Commercial Property Trust LdUk Commercial Property Trust Ld (UKCM.L)83.20-0.36%-0.30
Ultra Electronics Holdings PlcUltra Electronics Holdings Plc (ULE.L)2,148.000.00%-6.00
Unite Group PlcUnite Group Plc (UTG.L)1,051.000.67%7.00
Vedanta Resources PlcVedanta Resources Plc (VED.L)832.600.87%0.00
Vesuvius PlcVesuvius Plc (VSVS.L)461.000.83%3.80
Victrex PlcVictrex Plc (VCT.L)1,903.001.60%30.00
Vietnam Enterprise Investments Limited Ord Usd0.01 (Di)Vietnam Enterprise Investments Limited Ord Usd0.01 (Di) (VEIL.L)481.000.21%1.00
Vinacapital Vietnam Opportunity Fund LdVinacapital Vietnam Opportunity Fund Ld (VOF.L)352.50-1.12%-4.00
Virgin Money Holdings (Uk) PlcVirgin Money Holdings (Uk) Plc (VM..L)350.602.10%7.20
Weir Group PlcWeir Group Plc (WEIR.L)1,301.001.88%24.00
Wetherspoon ( J.d.) PlcWetherspoon ( J.d.) Plc (JDW.L)0.000.00%0.00
Wh Smith PlcWh Smith Plc (SMWH.L)1,946.001.30%25.00
William Hill PlcWilliam Hill Plc (WMH.L)154.651.48%2.25
Witan Investment Trust PlcWitan Investment Trust Plc (WTAN.L)212.500.71%1.50
Wizz Air Holdings PlcWizz Air Holdings Plc (WIZZ.L)3,463.001.29%44.00
Wood Group (John) PlcWood Group (John) Plc (WG..L)441.101.87%441.10
Woodford Patient Capital Trust PlcWoodford Patient Capital Trust Plc (WPCT.L)42.50-3.74%-1.65
Workspace Group PlcWorkspace Group Plc (WKP.L)17,076.50.00%0.00
Worldwide Healthcare Trust PlcWorldwide Healthcare Trust Plc (WWH.L)2,785.000.54%15.00
Zpg Plc Ord 0.1PZpg Plc Ord 0.1P (ZPG.L)490.400.00%0.00