UK 250 Constituents Price Change
3i Infrastructure Plc3i Infrastructure Plc (3IN.L)280.500.54%0.00
888 Holdings Plc888 Holdings Plc (888.L)152.30-0.98%0.00
Aberforth Smaller Companies Trust PlcAberforth Smaller Companies Trust Plc (ASL.L)1,270.000.32%0.00
Aggreko PlcAggreko Plc (AGK.L)844.800.69%0.00
Alfa Financial Software Holdings Plc Ord 0.1PAlfa Financial Software Holdings Plc Ord 0.1P (ALFA.L)135.00-2.17%0.00
Alliance Trust PlcAlliance Trust Plc (ATST.L)781.001.03%0.00
Ascential Plc Ord 1PAscential Plc Ord 1P (ASCL.L)351.80-0.73%0.00
Ashmore Group PlcAshmore Group Plc (ASHM.L)467.80-2.58%0.00
Assura PlcAssura Plc (AGR.L)57.200.00%0.00
Auto Trader Group PlcAuto Trader Group Plc (AUTO.L)568.403.05%0.00
Aveva Group PlcAveva Group Plc (AVV.L)3,388.001.38%0.00
B&m European Value Retail S.a.B&m European Value Retail S.a. (BME.L)395.00-0.25%0.00
Babcock International Group PlcBabcock International Group Plc (BAB.L)515.00-1.04%0.00
Baillie Gifford Japan Trust PlcBaillie Gifford Japan Trust Plc (BGFD.L)790.001.02%0.00
Bakkavor Group Plc Ord 2PBakkavor Group Plc Ord 2P (BAKK.L)125.200.16%0.00
Balfour Beatty PlcBalfour Beatty Plc (BBY.L)259.00-0.46%0.00
Bankers Investment Trust PlcBankers Investment Trust Plc (BNKR.L)914.000.99%0.00
Barr (A.g.) PlcBarr (A.g.) Plc (BAG.L)823.000.98%0.00
Bba Aviation PlcBba Aviation Plc (BBA.L)267.200.60%0.00
Bca Marketplace PlcBca Marketplace Plc (BCA.L)211.40-0.28%0.00
Beazley PlcBeazley Plc (BEZ.L)566.000.53%0.00
Bellway PlcBellway Plc (BWY.L)3,180.000.00%0.00
Bgeo Group PlcBgeo Group Plc (BGEO.L)1,650.00-0.96%-16.00
Big Yellow Group PlcBig Yellow Group Plc (BYG.L)1,020.000.00%0.00
Bodycote PlcBodycote Plc (BOY.L)866.001.52%0.00
Bovis Homes Group PlcBovis Homes Group Plc (BVS.L)1,119.000.09%0.00
Brewin Dolphin Holdings PlcBrewin Dolphin Holdings Plc (BRW.L)330.00-1.02%0.00
British Empire Trust PlcBritish Empire Trust Plc (BTEM.L)746.001.22%0.00
Britvic PlcBritvic Plc (BVIC.L)910.50-0.82%0.00
Btg PlcBtg Plc (BTG.L)0.200.00%0.00
Cairn Energy PlcCairn Energy Plc (CNE.L)174.705.43%0.00
Caledonia Investments PlcCaledonia Investments Plc (CLDN.L)3,045.000.50%0.00
CapitaCapita (CPI.L)127.551.96%0.00
Capital & Counties PropertiesCapital & Counties Properties (CAPC.L)51.500.00%0.00
Card Factory PlcCard Factory Plc (CARD.L)205.602.80%0.00
Centamin PlcCentamin Plc (CEY.L)79.84-0.20%0.00
Charter Court Financial Services Group Plc Ord 1PCharter Court Financial Services Group Plc Ord 1P (CCFS.L)365.50-0.68%0.00
Cineworld Group PlcCineworld Group Plc (CINE.L)315.00-1.44%0.00
City Of London Investment Trust PlcCity Of London Investment Trust Plc (CTY.L)429.000.00%0.00
Clarkson PlcClarkson Plc (CKN.L)2,395.001.05%0.00
Close Brothers Group PlcClose Brothers Group Plc (CBG.L)1,580.00-0.44%0.00
Cls Holdings PlcCls Holdings Plc (CLI.L)244.500.20%0.00
Coats Group PlcCoats Group Plc (COA.L)84.750.77%0.00
Cobham PlcCobham Plc (COB.L)114.700.44%0.00
Computacenter PlcComputacenter Plc (CCC.L)46.8751.02%0.00
Contourglobal Plc Ord 1PContourglobal Plc Ord 1P (GLO.L)198.40-0.70%0.00
Convatec Group Plc Ord 10PConvatec Group Plc Ord 10P (CTEC.L)135.151.73%0.00
Countryside Properties Plc Ord 1PCountryside Properties Plc Ord 1P (CSP.L)339.001.13%0.00
Cranswick PlcCranswick Plc (CWK.L)2,870.000.14%0.00
Crest Nicholson Holdings PlcCrest Nicholson Holdings Plc (CRST.L)395.400.00%0.00
Cybg Plc Ord Gbp0.10Cybg Plc Ord Gbp0.10 (CYBG.L)220.101.20%0.00
Daejan Holdings PlcDaejan Holdings Plc (DJAN.L)5,770.00-0.52%0.00
Dairy Crest Group PlcDairy Crest Group Plc (DCG.L)620.500.00%0.00
Dechra Pharmaceuticals PlcDechra Pharmaceuticals Plc (DPH.L)2,630.001.31%0.00
Derwent London PlcDerwent London Plc (DLN.L)3,092.00-0.64%0.00
Diploma PlcDiploma Plc (DPLM.L)1,613.001.45%0.00
Dixons Carphone PlcDixons Carphone Plc (DC..L)146.40-2.07%0.00
Domino's Pizza Group PlcDomino's Pizza Group Plc (DOM.L)258.300.31%0.00
Drax Group PlcDrax Group Plc (DRX.L)351.800.34%0.00
Dunelm Group PlcDunelm Group Plc (DNLM.L)867.000.06%0.00
Edinburgh Dragon Trust PlcEdinburgh Dragon Trust Plc (EFM.L)404.500.37%0.00
Edinburgh Investment Trust PlcEdinburgh Investment Trust Plc (EDIN.L)648.000.47%0.00
Electrocomponents PlcElectrocomponents Plc (ECM.L)642.201.07%0.00
Elementis PlcElementis Plc (ELM.L)176.60-0.90%0.00
Entertainment One Ltd. Comm Shs NpvEntertainment One Ltd. Comm Shs Npv (ETO.L)476.201.97%0.00
Equiniti Group PlcEquiniti Group Plc (EQN.L)223.400.00%0.00
Essentra PlcEssentra Plc (ESNT.L)438.601.20%0.00
Esure Group PlcEsure Group Plc (ESUR.L)279.800.07%279.80
Euromoney Institutional Investor PlcEuromoney Institutional Investor Plc (ERM.L)1,226.00-0.81%0.00
F&c Commercial Property Trust LimitedF&c Commercial Property Trust Limited (FCPT.L)120.200.00%0.00
F&c Global Smaller Companies PlcF&c Global Smaller Companies Plc (FCS.L)1,375.00-1.79%0.00
Fdm Group (Holdings) PlcFdm Group (Holdings) Plc (FDM.L)941.001.62%0.00
Fenner PlcFenner Plc (FENR.L)608.9730.00%0.00
Ferrexpo PlcFerrexpo Plc (FXPO.L)275.20-3.98%0.00
Fidelity China Special Situations PlcFidelity China Special Situations Plc (FCSS.L)249.500.40%0.00
Fidelity European Values PlcFidelity European Values Plc (FEV.L)231.500.00%0.00
Fidessa Group PlcFidessa Group Plc (FDSA.L)3,865.00-0.13%-5.00
Finsbury Growth & Income Trust PlcFinsbury Growth & Income Trust Plc (FGT.L)35.27-0.25%-0.098
Firstgroup PlcFirstgroup Plc (FGP.L)101.80-0.39%0.00
Fisher (James) & Sons PlcFisher (James) & Sons Plc (FSJ.L)1,976.00-0.20%0.00
Foreign & Colonial Investment Trust PlcForeign & Colonial Investment Trust Plc (FRCL.L)684.00-0.58%0.00
Galliford Try PlcGalliford Try Plc (GFRD.L)542.502.17%0.00
Games Workshop Group PlcGames Workshop Group Plc (GAW.L)4,032.003.54%0.00
Gcp Infrastructure Investments LimitedGcp Infrastructure Investments Limited (GCP.L)127.00-0.16%0.00
Genesis Emerging Markets Fund Ld Ptg NpvGenesis Emerging Markets Fund Ld Ptg Npv (GSS.L)738.000.54%0.00
Genus PlcGenus Plc (GNS.L)2,324.00-0.09%0.00
Go-ahead Group PlcGo-ahead Group Plc (GOG.L)0.000.69%0.00
Grafton Group Plc Ut (1 Ord, 1 CGrafton Group Plc Ut (1 Ord, 1 C (GFTU.L)899.50-0.11%0.00
Grainger PlcGrainger Plc (GRI.L)252.80-0.16%0.00
Great Portland Estates PlcGreat Portland Estates Plc (GPOR.L)735.200.49%0.00
Greencoat Uk Wind PlcGreencoat Uk Wind Plc (UKW.L)8,101.001.52%0.00
Greencore Group PlcGreencore Group Plc (GNC.L)225.30-0.53%0.00
Greene King PlcGreene King Plc (GNK.L)673.601.35%0.00
Greggs PlcGreggs Plc (GRG.L)1,817.000.22%0.00
Gvc Holdings PlcGvc Holdings Plc (GVC.L)654.400.89%0.00
Halfords Group PlcHalfords Group Plc (HFD.L)241.40-0.33%0.00
Hammerson PlcHammerson Plc (HMSO.L)327.00-1.03%0.00
Harbourvest Global Private Equity LimitedHarbourvest Global Private Equity Limited (HVPE.L)1,472.000.14%0.00
Hastings Group Holdings PlcHastings Group Holdings Plc (HSTG.L)1,144.000.79%0.00
Hays PlcHays Plc (HAS.L)152.903.31%0.00
Herald Investment Trust PlcHerald Investment Trust Plc (HRI.L)1,316.000.61%0.00
Hicl Infrastructure Company LdHicl Infrastructure Company Ld (HICL.L)165.20-0.48%0.00
Hikma Pharmaceuticals PlcHikma Pharmaceuticals Plc (HIK.L)1,704.502.84%0.00
Hill & Smith Holdings PlcHill & Smith Holdings Plc (HILS.L)1,292.00-0.62%0.00
Hiscox LtdHiscox Ltd (HSX.L)1,640.000.00%-9.00
Hochschild Mining PlcHochschild Mining Plc (HOC.L)178.00-1.82%0.00
Homeserve PlcHomeserve Plc (HSV.L)230.502.44%5.50
Howden Joinery Group PlcHowden Joinery Group Plc (HWDN.L)519.600.62%0.00
Hunting PlcHunting Plc (HTG.L)655.502.74%17.50
Ibstock PlcIbstock Plc (IBST.L)258.00-1.07%0.00
Ig Group Holdings PlcIg Group Holdings Plc (IGG.L)0.000.00%0.00
Imi PlcImi Plc (IMI.L)745.400.77%-295.60
Inchcape PlcInchcape Plc (INCH.L)630.50-0.86%0.00
Indivior PlcIndivior Plc (INDV.L)43.004.88%0.00
Inmarsat PlcInmarsat Plc (ISAT.L)0.000.00%0.00
Intermediate Capital Group PlcIntermediate Capital Group Plc (ICP.L)417.250.00%0.00
International Public Partnerships LdInternational Public Partnerships Ld (INPP.L)160.000.00%0.00
Intu Properties PlcIntu Properties Plc (INTU.L)97.70-3.93%-205.30
Investec PlcInvestec Plc (INVP.L)504.400.00%-9.80
Ip Group PlcIp Group Plc (IPO.L)94.40-1.46%94.40
Iwg Plc Ord 1PIwg Plc Ord 1P (IWG.L)340.801.55%299.75
Jardine Lloyd Thompson Group PlcJardine Lloyd Thompson Group Plc (JLT.L)0.000.00%-1,914.00
Jd Sports Fashion PlcJd Sports Fashion Plc (JD..L)603.200.43%0.00
John Laing Group PlcJohn Laing Group Plc (JLG.L)102.0550.07%0.00
John Laing Infrastructure Fund LimitedJohn Laing Infrastructure Fund Limited (JLIF.L)142.600.00%0.00
Jpmorgan American Investment Trust PlcJpmorgan American Investment Trust Plc (JAM.L)454.501.91%0.00
Jpmorgan Emerging Markets Investment Trust PlcJpmorgan Emerging Markets Investment Trust Plc (JMG.L)960.00-0.10%-1.00
Jpmorgan Indian Investment Trust PlcJpmorgan Indian Investment Trust Plc (JII.L)715.00-1.65%0.00
Jpmorgan Japanese Investment Trust PlcJpmorgan Japanese Investment Trust Plc (JFJ.L)418.002.08%0.00
Jupiter European Opportunities Trust PlcJupiter European Opportunities Trust Plc (JEO.L)769.001.85%0.00
Jupiter Fund Management PlcJupiter Fund Management Plc (JUP.L)397.100.15%0.00
Just Group Plc Ord 10PJust Group Plc Ord 10P (JUST.L)70.002.19%0.00
Kaz Minerals PlcKaz Minerals Plc (KAZ.L)706.80-3.18%0.00
Kier Group PlcKier Group Plc (KIE.L)349.60-2.24%0.00
Lancashire Holdings Limited Com Shs Usd0.50Lancashire Holdings Limited Com Shs Usd0.50 (LRE.L)680.00-0.07%0.00
Londonmetric Property PlcLondonmetric Property Plc (LMP.L)200.400.80%1.60
Man Group PlcMan Group Plc (EMG.L)154.250.26%0.00
Marshalls PlcMarshalls Plc (MSLH.L)632.000.24%1.50
Marston's PlcMarston's Plc (MARS.L)100.500.90%0.00
Mccarthy & Stone PlcMccarthy & Stone Plc (MCS.L)127.100.00%-0.90
Meggitt PlcMeggitt Plc (MGGT.L)520.400.31%520.40
Mercantile Investment Trust (The) PlcMercantile Investment Trust (The) Plc (MRC.L)206.950.51%1.05
Merlin Entertainments PlcMerlin Entertainments Plc (MERL.L)0.000.00%0.00
Metro Bank Plc Ord 0.0001PMetro Bank Plc Ord 0.0001P (MTRO.L)829.001.47%12.00
Millennium & Copthorne Hotels PlcMillennium & Copthorne Hotels Plc (MLC.L)448.001.36%6.00
Mitchells & Butlers PlcMitchells & Butlers Plc (MAB.L)257.500.00%-9.50
Moneysupermarket.com Group PlcMoneysupermarket.com Group Plc (MONY.L)358.50-1.32%0.00
Monks Investment Trust PlcMonks Investment Trust Plc (MNKS.L)888.001.49%0.00
Morgan Advanced Materials PlcMorgan Advanced Materials Plc (MGAM.L)275.801.03%2.80
Murray International Trust PlcMurray International Trust Plc (MYI.L)13.750.00%0.00
National Express GroupNational Express Group (NEX.L)404.200.70%0.00
Nb Global Floating Rate Income Fund Limited RedNb Global Floating Rate Income Fund Limited Red (NBLS.L)89.900.22%0.20
Newriver Retail LimitedNewriver Retail Limited (NRR.L)225.00-1.32%0.00
Nex Group Plc Ord 17.5PNex Group Plc Ord 17.5P (NXG.L)1,129.00-0.62%0.00
Ocado Group PlcOcado Group Plc (OCDO.L)1,414.001.07%15.00
On The Beach Group PlcOn The Beach Group Plc (OTB.L)458.601.33%0.00
Onesavings Bank PlcOnesavings Bank Plc (OSB.L)439.00-1.04%0.00
Pagegroup Plc Ord 1PPagegroup Plc Ord 1P (PAGE.L)518.00-0.38%0.00
Pantheon International PlcPantheon International Plc (PIN.L)2,125.000.00%0.00
Paragon Group Of Companies PlcParagon Group Of Companies Plc (PAG.L)453.80-0.79%0.00
Pennon Group PlcPennon Group Plc (PNN.L)730.40-0.05%-0.40
Perpetual Income And Growth Investment Trust PlcPerpetual Income And Growth Investment Trust Plc (PLI.L)338.001.35%0.00
Pershing Square Holdings Ltd Ord NpvPershing Square Holdings Ltd Ord Npv (PSH.L)1,360.00-1.16%0.00
Personal Assets Trust PlcPersonal Assets Trust Plc (PNL.L)40,6000.37%150.00
Petrofac LimitedPetrofac Limited (PFC.L)485.503.87%0.00
Pets At Home Group PlcPets At Home Group Plc (PETS.L)146.600.48%0.00
Phoenix Group HoldingsPhoenix Group Holdings (PHNX.L)711.00-0.49%0.00
Playtech PlcPlaytech Plc (PTEC.L)434.10-0.21%0.00
Polar Capital Technology Trust PlcPolar Capital Technology Trust Plc (PCT.L)92.300.33%0.30
Polymetal International PlcPolymetal International Plc (POLY.L)802.00-1.76%0.00
Polypipe Group PlcPolypipe Group Plc (PLP.L)416.600.14%416.60
Primary Health Properties PlcPrimary Health Properties Plc (PHP.L)131.200.31%0.00
Provident Financial PlcProvident Financial Plc (PFG.L)515.001.14%5.80
Purecircle LimitedPurecircle Limited (PURE.L)298.501.19%1.00
Pz Cussons PlcPz Cussons Plc (PZC.L)199.000.10%0.00
Qinetiq Group PlcQinetiq Group Plc (QQ..L)290.600.07%0.20
Rank Group PlcRank Group Plc (RNK.L)159.602.31%0.00
Rathbone Brothers PlcRathbone Brothers Plc (RAT.L)2,390.00-0.42%0.00
Redefine International P.l.c.Redefine International P.l.c. (RDI.L)140.00-11.39%0.00
Redrow PlcRedrow Plc (RDW.L)626.00-0.63%0.00
Renewi Plc Ord 10PRenewi Plc Ord 10P (RWI.L)27.800.00%0.00
Renishaw PlcRenishaw Plc (RSW.L)4,604.00-0.30%-14.00
Rhi Magnesita N.v. Ord Eur1.00 (Di)Rhi Magnesita N.v. Ord Eur1.00 (Di) (RHIM.L)4,920.000.41%20.00
Rightmove PlcRightmove Plc (RMV.L)549.301.05%0.00
Rit Capital Partners PlcRit Capital Partners Plc (RCP.L)2,095.000.48%0.00
Riverstone Energy LimitedRiverstone Energy Limited (RSE.L)972.002.21%0.00
Rotork PlcRotork Plc (ROR.L)316.700.22%0.00
Rpc Group PlcRpc Group Plc (RPC.L)789.000.25%0.00
Safestore Holdings PlcSafestore Holdings Plc (SAFE.L)635.500.47%3.00
Saga PlcSaga Plc (SAGA.L)57.55-0.17%0.00
Sanne Group PlcSanne Group Plc (SNN.L)579.00-1.53%0.00
Savills PlcSavills Plc (SVS.L)914.50-0.76%0.00
Schroder Asiapacific Fund Plc Ord 10PSchroder Asiapacific Fund Plc Ord 10P (SDP.L)464.001.09%0.00
Scottish Investment Trust PlcScottish Investment Trust Plc (SCIN.L)815.000.74%0.00
Senior Plc 10PSenior Plc 10P (SNR.L)225.40-0.27%0.00
Sequoia Economic Infrastructure Income Fund LimitedSequoia Economic Infrastructure Income Fund Limited (SEQI.L)30.290.00%0.00
Serco Group PlcSerco Group Plc (SRP.L)123.70-0.08%0.00
Shaftesbury PlcShaftesbury Plc (SHB.L)851.50-0.06%0.00
Sig PlcSig Plc (SHI.L)149.400.54%0.00
Sirius Minerals PlcSirius Minerals Plc (SXX.L)20.941.95%0.00
Softcat PlcSoftcat Plc (SCT.L)874.500.63%5.50
Sophos Group PlcSophos Group Plc (SOPH.L)360.000.17%0.00
Spectris PlcSpectris Plc (SXS.L)2,758.00-0.72%0.00
Spirax-sarco Engineering PlcSpirax-sarco Engineering Plc (SPX.L)8,205.002.18%0.00
Spire Healthcare Group PlcSpire Healthcare Group Plc (SPI.L)130.00-0.91%0.00
Sports Direct International PlcSports Direct International Plc (SPD.L)302.800.40%0.00
Ssp Group PlcSsp Group Plc (SSPG.L)706.00-1.12%0.00
St.modwen Properties PlcSt.modwen Properties Plc (SMP.L)404.00-0.12%0.00
Stagecoach Group PlcStagecoach Group Plc (SGC.L)116.00-1.02%0.00
Stobart Group LdStobart Group Ld (STOB.L)152.00-0.39%0.00
Superdry Plc Ord 5PSuperdry Plc Ord 5P (SDRY.L)490.007.64%0.00
Syncona Limited Ord NpvSyncona Limited Ord Npv (SYNC.L)256.500.20%0.00
Synthomer PlcSynthomer Plc (SYNT.L)411.000.00%0.00
Talktalk Telecom Group PlcTalktalk Telecom Group Plc (TALK.L)160.00-4.19%0.00
Tate & Lyle PlcTate & Lyle Plc (TATE.L)747.001.77%0.00
Tbc Bank Group Plc Ord Gbp0.01Tbc Bank Group Plc Ord Gbp0.01 (TBCG.L)1,520.00-0.26%0.00
Ted Baker PlcTed Baker Plc (TED.L)1,562.001.30%0.00
Telecom Plus PlcTelecom Plus Plc (TEP.L)1,400.00-1.27%0.00
Temple Bar Investment Trust PlcTemple Bar Investment Trust Plc (TMPL.L)1,366.001.79%0.00
Templeton Emerging Markets Investment Trust PlcTempleton Emerging Markets Investment Trust Plc (TEM.L)790.000.13%0.00
The Renewables Infrastructure Group LimitedThe Renewables Infrastructure Group Limited (TRIG.L)122.400.82%0.00
Thomas CookThomas Cook (TCG.L)28.9918.33%0.00
Ti Fluid Systems Plc Ord 1PTi Fluid Systems Plc Ord 1P (TIFS.L)209.50-1.41%-3.00
Tp Icap Plc Ord 25PTp Icap Plc Ord 25P (TCAP.L)279.30-1.65%0.00
Tr Property Investment Trust PlcTr Property Investment Trust Plc (TRY.L)399.000.76%0.00
Travis Perkins Plc Ord 10PTravis Perkins Plc Ord 10P (TPK.L)1,456.502.10%0.00
Tritax Big Box Reit PlcTritax Big Box Reit Plc (BBOX.L)150.100.20%0.00
Tullow Oil PlcTullow Oil Plc (TLW.L)250.003.31%0.00
Ubm PlcUbm Plc (UBM.L)1,064.000.00%1,064.00
Udg Healthcare Public Limited CompanyUdg Healthcare Public Limited Company (UDG.L)622.000.48%0.00
Uk Commercial Property Trust LdUk Commercial Property Trust Ld (UKCM.L)87.500.00%0.00
Ultra Electronics Holdings PlcUltra Electronics Holdings Plc (ULE.L)1,543.001.18%18.00
Unite Group PlcUnite Group Plc (UTG.L)930.000.65%0.00
Vedanta Resources PlcVedanta Resources Plc (VED.L)832.600.87%0.00
Vesuvius PlcVesuvius Plc (VSVS.L)620.500.16%0.00
Victrex PlcVictrex Plc (VCT.L)2,500.000.00%0.00
Vietnam Enterprise Investments Limited Ord Usd0.01 (Di)Vietnam Enterprise Investments Limited Ord Usd0.01 (Di) (VEIL.L)51.0014.61%0.00
Vinacapital Vietnam Opportunity Fund LdVinacapital Vietnam Opportunity Fund Ld (VOF.L)332.000.76%0.00
Virgin Money Holdings (Uk) PlcVirgin Money Holdings (Uk) Plc (VM..L)350.602.10%7.20
Weir Group PlcWeir Group Plc (WEIR.L)1,814.002.20%0.00
Wetherspoon ( J.d.) PlcWetherspoon ( J.d.) Plc (JDW.L)1,352.001.81%0.00
Wh Smith PlcWh Smith Plc (SMWH.L)2,084.00-0.95%0.00
William Hill PlcWilliam Hill Plc (WMH.L)167.10-0.09%0.00
Witan Investment Trust PlcWitan Investment Trust Plc (WTAN.L)1,086.001.12%0.00
Wizz Air Holdings PlcWizz Air Holdings Plc (WIZZ.L)3,376.00-2.65%0.00
Wood Group (John) PlcWood Group (John) Plc (WG..L)530.004.95%0.00
Woodford Patient Capital Trust PlcWoodford Patient Capital Trust Plc (WPCT.L)82.50-0.36%0.00
Workspace Group PlcWorkspace Group Plc (WKP.L)973.500.41%0.00
Worldwide Healthcare Trust PlcWorldwide Healthcare Trust Plc (WWH.L)2,600.002.56%0.00
Zpg Plc Ord 0.1PZpg Plc Ord 0.1P (ZPG.L)490.400.00%0.00