UK 100 Constituents Price Change
3i Group3i Group (III.L)1,110.000.00%0.00
Ab FoodsAb Foods (ABF.L)2,318.000.00%13.00
AdmiralAdmiral (ADM.L)2,147.000.00%-10.00
Anglo AmericanAnglo American (AAL.L)1,896.400.00%25.00
AntofagastaAntofagasta (ANTO.L)907.400.00%7.40
Ashtead GroupAshtead Group (AHT.L)2,275.000.00%13.00
AstrazenecaAstrazeneca (AZN.L)7,167.000.00%12.00
AvivaAviva (AV..L)389.400.00%-2.10
Bae SystemsBae Systems (BA..L)571.600.00%-0.70
BarclaysBarclays (BARC.L)151.540.00%0.20
Barratt DevelopmentsBarratt Developments (BDEV.L)646.000.00%4.80
Berkeley GroupBerkeley Group (BKG.L)4,177.000.00%28.00
BpBp (BP..L)521.000.00%-3.80
British American TobaccoBritish American Tobacco (BATS.L)2,917.500.00%-71.00
British LandBritish Land (BLND.L)565.000.00%-11.20
BtBt (BT.A.L)178.760.00%0.78
BunzlBunzl (BNZL.L)2,081.000.00%-23.00
BurberryBurberry (BRBY.L)2,203.000.00%-10.50
CarnivalCarnival (CCL.L)3,689.000.00%-77.00
CentricaCentrica (CNA.L)73.360.00%-0.28
Coca-cola HbcCoca-cola Hbc (CCH.L)2,632.000.00%-18.00
Compass GroupCompass Group (CPG.L)2,004.000.00%-0.50
CrhCrh (CRH.L)2,728.000.00%10.00
Croda InternationalCroda International (CRDA.L)4,870.000.00%-165.00
DccDcc (DCC.L)6,974.000.00%-64.00
DiageoDiageo (DGE.L)3,222.000.00%-11.00
Direct LineDirect Line (DLG.L)300.900.00%-4.00
EasyjetEasyjet (EZJ.L)1,057.500.00%43.60
EvrazEvraz (EVR.L)491.000.00%-7.20
ExperianExperian (EXPN.L)2,538.000.00%-42.00
FergusonFerguson (FERG.L)5,940.000.00%-6.00
FresnilloFresnillo (FRES.L)717.400.00%4.40
G4sG4s (GFS.L)197.050.00%-1.40
GlaxosmithklineGlaxosmithkline (GSK.L)1,671.600.00%-19.80
GlencoreGlencore (GLEN.L)256.550.00%-1.85
HalmaHalma (HLMA.L)1,972.500.00%-8.00
Hargreaves LansdownHargreaves Lansdown (HL..L)2,030.000.00%22.50
Hsbc HoldingsHsbc Holdings (HSBA.L)615.600.00%4.40
Imperial BrandsImperial Brands (IMB.L)2,138.500.00%2.20
InformaInforma (INF.L)841.000.00%2.00
Intercontinental HotelsIntercontinental Hotels (IHG.L)4,991.000.00%-2.00
International AirlinesInternational Airlines (IAG.L)477.800.00%6.70
Intertek GroupIntertek Group (ITRK.L)5,440.000.00%14.00
ItvItv (ITV.L)128.300.00%1.20
Johnson MattheyJohnson Matthey (JMAT.L)3,100.000.00%14.00
Just EatJust Eat (JE..L)666.200.00%-1.80
KingfisherKingfisher (KGF.L)202.000.00%6.30
Land SecuritiesLand Securities (LAND.L)846.800.00%-8.80
Legal & GeneralLegal & General (LGEN.L)252.800.00%-1.30
LloydsLloyds (LLOY.L)55.510.00%-0.70
London Stock ExchangeLondon Stock Exchange (LSE.L)7,250.000.00%-56.00
Marks & SpencerMarks & Spencer (MKS.L)195.850.00%3.40
Mediclinic InternationalMediclinic International (MDC.L)348.500.00%5.80
MelroseMelrose (MRO.L)205.500.00%2.30
Micro FocusMicro Focus (MCRO.L)1,170.800.00%-17.00
MondiMondi (MNDI.L)1,582.000.00%-2.50
Morrison (Wm)Morrison (Wm) (MRW.L)203.900.00%2.35
National GridNational Grid (NG..L)851.500.00%-0.50
NextNext (NXT.L)5,988.000.00%118.00
Nmc HealthcareNmc Healthcare (NMC.L)2,910.000.00%26.00
PearsonPearson (PSON.L)851.800.00%-5.80
PersimmonPersimmon (PSN.L)2,120.000.00%8.50
PrudentialPrudential (PRU.L)1,466.000.00%1.00
Reckitt BenckiserReckitt Benckiser (RB..L)6,261.000.00%-19.00
RelxRelx (REL.L)1,857.500.00%-23.00
Rentokil InitialRentokil Initial (RTO.L)452.300.00%-2.30
Rio TintoRio Tinto (RIO.L)4,233.000.00%20.00
Rolls-royce HoldingsRolls-royce Holdings (RR..L)792.800.00%-8.20
Royal Bank Of ScotlandRoyal Bank Of Scotland (RBS.L)213.500.00%0.60
Royal Dutch Shell ARoyal Dutch Shell A (RDSA.L)2,343.500.00%-24.00
Royal Dutch Shell BRoyal Dutch Shell B (RDSB.L)2,334.500.00%-23.00
Royal MailRoyal Mail (RMG.L)225.300.00%9.30
Rsa InsuranceRsa Insurance (RSA.L)539.000.00%-2.80
Sage GroupSage Group (SGE.L)685.200.00%0.20
Sainsbury (J)Sainsbury (J) (SBRY.L)215.900.00%2.60
SchrodersSchroders (SDR.L)3,127.000.00%12.00
Scottish MortgageScottish Mortgage (SMT.L)513.500.00%1.50
SegroSegro (SGRO.L)784.800.00%-15.20
Severn TrentSevern Trent (SVT.L)2,068.000.00%-14.00
Smith & NephewSmith & Nephew (SN..L)1,918.000.00%0.50
Smith (Ds)Smith (Ds) (SMDS.L)345.100.00%-0.60
Smiths GroupSmiths Group (SMIN.L)1,638.000.00%5.00
Smurfit KappaSmurfit Kappa (SKG.L)2,458.000.00%-33.00
SseSse (SSE.L)1,236.000.00%-2.50
St James PlaceSt James Place (STJ.L)970.400.00%3.00
Standard CharteredStandard Chartered (STAN.L)688.200.00%0.20
Standard Life AberdeenStandard Life Aberdeen (SLA.L)275.400.00%-1.60
Taylor WimpeyTaylor Wimpey (TW..L)165.550.00%0.40
TescoTesco (TSCO.L)241.500.00%2.80
Tui AgTui Ag (TUI.L)840.600.00%5.80
UnileverUnilever (ULVR.L)4,795.000.00%-49.00
United UtilitiesUnited Utilities (UU..L)792.000.00%-5.80
VodafoneVodafone (VOD.L)159.520.00%0.92
WhitbreadWhitbread (WTB.L)4,490.000.00%18.00
WppWpp (WPP.L)1,008.000.00%-5.20