AIM 350 Constituents Price Change
1pm Plc1pm Plc (OPM.L)0.000.00%0.00
1spatial Plc1spatial Plc (SPA.L)0.000.00%0.00
Abcam PlcAbcam Plc (ABC.L)1,312.000.00%0.00
Access Intelligence PlcAccess Intelligence Plc (ACC.L)58.000.00%0.00
Accsys Technologies PlcAccsys Technologies Plc (AXS.L)113.750.00%0.00
Adept Telecom PlcAdept Telecom Plc (ADT.L)0.000.00%0.00
Advanced Medical Solutions Group PlcAdvanced Medical Solutions Group Plc (AMS.L)0.000.00%0.00
Advanced Oncotherapy PlcAdvanced Oncotherapy Plc (AVO.L)299.40-0.47%-1.40
Afc Energy PlcAfc Energy Plc (AFC.L)5.407.04%0.355
Allergy Therapeutics PlcAllergy Therapeutics Plc (AGY.L)14.25-0.87%14.25
Amerisur Resources PlcAmerisur Resources Plc (AMER.L)17.020.12%0.02
Amiad Water Systems LtdAmiad Water Systems Ltd (AFS.L)193.001.58%3.00
Amur MineralsAmur Minerals (AMC.L)3.02-0.08%3.02
Angle PlcAngle Plc (AGL.L)53.00-0.93%53.00
Anpario PlcAnpario Plc (ANP.L)325.003.50%11.00
Arbuthnot Banking Group PlcArbuthnot Banking Group Plc (ARBB.L)1,285.000.00%0.00
AsosAsos (ASC.L)2,880.00-0.24%2,880.00
Atalaya Mining PlcAtalaya Mining Plc (ATYM.L)240.500.00%0.00
Avacta Group PlcAvacta Group Plc (AVCT.L)45.100.00%0.00
Avanti Communications Group PlcAvanti Communications Group Plc (AVN.L)0.000.00%0.00
Avingtrans PlcAvingtrans Plc (AVG.L)216.500.00%6.50
B.p. Marsh & Partners PlcB.p. Marsh & Partners Plc (BPM.L)281.000.00%0.00
Bahamas Petroleum Company PlcBahamas Petroleum Company Plc (BPC.L)1.350.00%0.00
Bango PlcBango Plc (BGO.L)82.000.00%0.00
Begbies Traynor Group PlcBegbies Traynor Group Plc (BEG.L)62.300.00%0.00
Berkeley Energia LimitedBerkeley Energia Limited (BKY.L)25.250.00%0.00
Beximco Pharmaceuticals Limited Gdr (Each Repr 1Beximco Pharmaceuticals Limited Gdr (Each Repr 1 (BXP.L)46.000.00%46.00
Billington Holdings PlcBillington Holdings Plc (BILN.L)5.330.00%5.33
Boohoo.com PlcBoohoo.com Plc (BOO.L)177.40-0.87%177.40
Bowleven PlcBowleven Plc (BLVN.L)0.000.00%0.00
Brady PlcBrady Plc (BRY.L)59.500.00%0.00
Breedon Aggregates LdBreedon Aggregates Ld (BREE.L)64.900.00%0.00
Brooks Macdonald Group PlcBrooks Macdonald Group Plc (BRK.L)0.000.00%0.00
Caledonia Mining Corporation Com Shs NpvCaledonia Mining Corporation Com Shs Npv (CMCL.L)109.60-4.03%-4.60
Caledonian Trust PlcCaledonian Trust Plc (CNN.L)9.250.00%0.00
Camellia PlcCamellia Plc (CAM.L)11,6000.00%0.00
Castleton Technology PlcCastleton Technology Plc (CTP.L)0.000.00%0.00
Catalyst Media Group PlcCatalyst Media Group Plc (CMX.L)69.000.00%0.00
Cello Group PlcCello Group Plc (CLL.L)111.500.00%0.00
Celtic PlcCeltic Plc (CCP.L)320.000.00%0.00
Central Asia Metals PlcCentral Asia Metals Plc (CAML.L)250.000.00%-4.00
Ceres Power Holdings PlcCeres Power Holdings Plc (CWR.L)142.001.43%-10,185.00
Chaarat Gold Holdings LtdChaarat Gold Holdings Ltd (CGH.L)0.000.00%0.00
Chariot Oil & Gas LimitedChariot Oil & Gas Limited (CHAR.L)2.702.47%2.70
China Nonferrous Gold LimitedChina Nonferrous Gold Limited (CNG.L)5.4750.00%0.00
Christie Group PlcChristie Group Plc (CTG.L)0.000.00%-124.00
Churchill China PlcChurchill China Plc (CHH.L)1,220.000.00%0.00
Clinigen Group PlcClinigen Group Plc (CLIN.L)2.150.00%0.00
Colefax Group PlcColefax Group Plc (CFX.L)540.000.00%0.00
Concha PlcConcha Plc (CHA.L)0.1750.00%0.00
Concurrent Technologies PlcConcurrent Technologies Plc (CNC.L)392.8050.00%0.00
Conviviality PlcConviviality Plc (CVR.L)102.7330.00%0.00
Corero Network Security PlcCorero Network Security Plc (CNS.L)9.250.00%0.00
Cppgroup PlcCppgroup Plc (CPP.L)6.40-2.71%0.125
Crawshaw Group PlcCrawshaw Group Plc (CRAW.L)2.000.00%0.00
Crimson Tide Plc (Tide.l)Crimson Tide Plc (Tide.l) (TIDE.L)2.750.00%0.00
Cronin Group PlcCronin Group Plc (CRON.L)3.253.17%0.00
Cropper (James) PlcCropper (James) Plc (CRPR.L)967.000.00%0.00
Crystal Amber Fund LimitedCrystal Amber Fund Limited (CRS.L)209.000.00%0.00
Cvs Group PlcCvs Group Plc (CVSG.L)443.00-1.16%443.00
Dalata Hotel Group PlcDalata Hotel Group Plc (DAL.L)590.000.00%0.00
Dalradian Resources Inc. Com Shs Npv (Di)Dalradian Resources Inc. Com Shs Npv (Di) (DALR.L)85.002.07%-1.25
Dart Group PlcDart Group Plc (DTG.L)784.50-0.76%784.50
Dewhurst PlcDewhurst Plc (DWHT.L)900.000.00%0.00
Dewhurst Plc 'A'non.vtgDewhurst Plc 'A'non.vtg (DWHA.L)0.000.00%0.00
Dods (Group) PlcDods (Group) Plc (DODS.L)92.010.00%0.00
Dragon-ukrainian Properties & Development PlcDragon-ukrainian Properties & Development Plc (DUPD.L)11.800.00%0.00
Driver Group PlcDriver Group Plc (DRV.L)74.500.00%0.00
Dx (Group) PlcDx (Group) Plc (DX..L)0.000.00%0.00
E-therapeutics PlcE-therapeutics Plc (ETX.L)0.000.00%0.00
Earthport PlcEarthport Plc (EPO.L)4.7830.00%0.00
Ebiquity PlcEbiquity Plc (EBQ.L)0.000.00%0.00
Eckoh PlcEckoh Plc (ECK.L)0.000.00%0.00
Eco Animal Health Group PlcEco Animal Health Group Plc (EAH.L)118.250.00%0.00
Eih PlcEih Plc (EIH.L)0.200.00%0.00
Ekf Diagnostics Holdings PlcEkf Diagnostics Holdings Plc (EKF.L)124.500.00%0.00
Eland Oil & Gas PlcEland Oil & Gas Plc (ELA.L)0.000.00%0.00
Elecosoft PlcElecosoft Plc (ELCO.L)70.500.00%0.00
Emis Group PlcEmis Group Plc (EMIS.L)943.00-0.21%943.00
Empresaria Group PlcEmpresaria Group Plc (EMR.L)71.500.00%0.00
Epe Special Opportunities PlcEpe Special Opportunities Plc (ESO.L)0.6950.00%0.00
Epwin Group PlcEpwin Group Plc (EPWN.L)72.00-1.50%-1.10
Faroe Petroleum PlcFaroe Petroleum Plc (FPM.L)160.400.12%0.00
Fastforward Innovations LimitedFastforward Innovations Limited (FFWD.L)2,835.001.50%2,825.45
Fastjet PlcFastjet Plc (FJET.L)1.5250.00%0.10
Fevertree Drinks PlcFevertree Drinks Plc (FEVR.L)0.000.00%0.00
Finsbury Food Group PlcFinsbury Food Group Plc (FIF.L)84.500.00%0.00
Firestone Diamonds PlcFirestone Diamonds Plc (FDI.L)2.775-3.48%0.00
First Derivatives PlcFirst Derivatives Plc (FDP.L)2,230.000.00%-40.00
First Property Group PlcFirst Property Group Plc (FPO.L)49.000.00%0.50
FlowgroupFlowgroup (FLOW.L)0.0150.00%0.00
Flowtech Fluidpower PlcFlowtech Fluidpower Plc (FLO.L)122.500.00%0.00
Frenkel Topping Group PlcFrenkel Topping Group Plc (FEN.L)0.000.00%0.00
Frontera ResourcesFrontera Resources (FRR.L)0.2880.00%0.00
Futura Medical PlcFutura Medical Plc (FUM.L)13.25-0.93%-0.125
Gaming Realms PlcGaming Realms Plc (GMR.L)4.52-1.95%-0.09
Gamma Communications PlcGamma Communications Plc (GAMA.L)794.00-1.24%794.00
Gb Group PlcGb Group Plc (GBG.L)473.50-0.32%360.00
Gooch & Housego PlcGooch & Housego Plc (GHH.L)0.000.00%0.00
Greka Drilling LimitedGreka Drilling Limited (GDL.L)0.000.00%0.00
Gresham House Strategic PlcGresham House Strategic Plc (GHS.L)895.000.00%0.00
Griffin Mining LimitedGriffin Mining Limited (GFM.L)0.000.00%0.00
Gusbourne PlcGusbourne Plc (GUS.L)69.500.00%0.00
Gvc Holdings PlcGvc Holdings Plc (GVC.L)640.500.00%640.50
H&t Group PlcH&t Group Plc (HAT.L)157.70-0.50%-129.30
Hardide PlcHardide Plc (HDD.L)26.3750.00%0.00
Hargreaves Services PlcHargreaves Services Plc (HSP.L)0.000.00%0.00
Heavitree Brewery PlcHeavitree Brewery Plc (HVT.L)445.000.00%0.00
Heavitree Brewery Plc 'A'lim Vtg Ord 5PHeavitree Brewery Plc 'A'lim Vtg Ord 5P (HVTA.L)225.00-2.17%-5.00
Helios Underwriting PlcHelios Underwriting Plc (HUW.L)142.500.00%0.00
Highland Gold Mining LdHighland Gold Mining Ld (HGM.L)0.000.00%0.00
Hml Holdings PlcHml Holdings Plc (HMLH.L)31.505.00%0.00
Hornby PlcHornby Plc (HRN.L)33.000.00%0.00
Hunters Property PlcHunters Property Plc (HUNT.L)43.000.00%0.00
Hurricane Energy Plc Ord 0.1PHurricane Energy Plc Ord 0.1P (HUR.L)44.940.76%0.34
Hutchison China Meditech LimitedHutchison China Meditech Limited (HCM.L)3,910.000.64%25.00
Hvivo PlcHvivo Plc (HVO.L)0.000.00%-27.00
Igas Energy PlcIgas Energy Plc (IGAS.L)0.000.00%0.00
Impax Asset Management Group PlcImpax Asset Management Group Plc (IPX.L)212.000.00%0.00
India Capital Growth Fund LimitedIndia Capital Growth Fund Limited (IGC.L)78.00-1.02%78.00
Indus Gas LimitedIndus Gas Limited (INDI.L)0.000.00%0.00
Inland Homes PlcInland Homes Plc (INL.L)2,136.00-0.36%2,075.70
Intercede Group PlcIntercede Group Plc (IGP.L)0.000.00%0.00
Interquest Group PlcInterquest Group Plc (ITQ.L)13.50-3.57%-0.50
Iofina PlcIofina Plc (IOF.L)16.050.00%0.00
Iomart Group PlcIomart Group Plc (IOM.L)372.000.27%1.00
Iqe PlcIqe Plc (IQE.L)70.000.07%70.00
Ironveld PlcIronveld Plc (IRON.L)2.25-18.18%0.00
Itm Power PlcItm Power Plc (ITM.L)22.002.09%22.00
James Halstead PlcJames Halstead Plc (JHD.L)0.000.00%0.00
Jarvis Securities PlcJarvis Securities Plc (JIM.L)511.000.00%0.00
Jaywing PlcJaywing Plc (JWNG.L)19.000.00%0.00
Johnson Service GroupJohnson Service Group (JSG.L)128.00-2.29%-3.00
Jubilee Platinum PlcJubilee Platinum Plc (JLP.L)2.400.00%2.40
Judges Scientific PlcJudges Scientific Plc (JDG.L)2,700.002.27%60.00
Juridica Investments LimitedJuridica Investments Limited (JIL.L)0.000.00%0.00
K3 Business Technology Group PlcK3 Business Technology Group Plc (KBT.L)224.000.00%224.00
Kubera Cross-border Fund LimitedKubera Cross-border Fund Limited (KUBC.L)0.2050.00%0.00
Latham (James) PlcLatham (James) Plc (LTHM.L)0.000.00%0.00
Leaf Clean Energy CompanyLeaf Clean Energy Company (LEAF.L)18.500.00%18.50
Lekoil LimitedLekoil Limited (LEK.L)10.500.00%0.00
Lidco Group PlcLidco Group Plc (LID.L)4.350.00%0.00
Livermore Investments Group LimitedLivermore Investments Group Limited (LIV.L)84.4350.00%0.00
Lok'n Store Group PlcLok'n Store Group Plc (LOK.L)457.500.00%0.00
Lombard Risk Management PlcLombard Risk Management Plc (LRM.L)12.8751.18%0.00
London Security PlcLondon Security Plc (LSC.L)1,920.000.00%0.00
Lxb Retail Properties PlcLxb Retail Properties Plc (LXB.L)5.40-2.35%5.40
M&c Saatchi PlcM&c Saatchi Plc (SAA.L)350.00-3.31%-12.00
M.p. Evans Group PlcM.p. Evans Group Plc (MPE.L)2.900.00%-668.10
Maintel Holdings PlcMaintel Holdings Plc (MAI.L)490.001.87%490.00
Mattioli Woods PlcMattioli Woods Plc (MTW.L)740.000.00%0.00
Metals Exploration PlcMetals Exploration Plc (MTL.L)1.002.56%-0.25
Michelmersh Brick Holdings PlcMichelmersh Brick Holdings Plc (MBH.L)15.000.00%0.00
Minoan Group PlcMinoan Group Plc (MIN.L)2.9518.00%2.95
Miton Group PlcMiton Group Plc (MGR.L)49.000.00%-32.00
Mobile Tornado Group PlcMobile Tornado Group Plc (MBT.L)3.250.00%0.00
Mortgage Advice Bureau (Holdings) PlcMortgage Advice Bureau (Holdings) Plc (MAB1.L)0.000.00%0.00
Mulberry Group PlcMulberry Group Plc (MUL.L)292.000.00%0.00
Murgitroyd Group PlcMurgitroyd Group Plc (MUR.L)482.000.00%0.00
Mxc Capital LimitedMxc Capital Limited (MXCP.L)0.000.00%0.00
Mysale Group PlcMysale Group Plc (MYSL.L)0.000.00%-21.05
Mytrah Energy LimitedMytrah Energy Limited (MYT.L)44.60-0.11%-0.15
Nahl Group PlcNahl Group Plc (NAH.L)77.801.83%77.80
NasstarNasstar (NASA.L)11.800.00%0.00
Netcall PlcNetcall Plc (NET.L)28.50-3.39%0.00
Newmark Security PlcNewmark Security Plc (NWT.L)0.850.00%0.00
Next Fifteen Communications Group PlcNext Fifteen Communications Group Plc (NFC.L)0.000.00%0.00
Nichols PlcNichols Plc (NICL.L)0.000.00%0.00
Northbridge Industrial Services PlcNorthbridge Industrial Services Plc (NBI.L)117.500.43%0.00
Numis Corporation PlcNumis Corporation Plc (NUM.L)0.000.00%0.00
Obtala Resources LimitedObtala Resources Limited (OBT.L)0.000.00%0.00
Omega Diagnostics Group PlcOmega Diagnostics Group Plc (ODX.L)8.5040.00%0.00
Omg PlcOmg Plc (OMG.L)81.00-1.82%75.55
Origin Enterprises PlcOrigin Enterprises Plc (OGN.L)5.6250.00%0.00
Pacific Alliance China Land LimitedPacific Alliance China Land Limited (PACL.L)2.630.00%2.63
Palace Capital PlcPalace Capital Plc (PCA.L)303.1550.00%0.00
Pan African Resources PlcPan African Resources Plc (PAF.L)10.760.00%10.76
Pantheon Resources PlcPantheon Resources Plc (PANR.L)497.450.00%475.35
Park Group PlcPark Group Plc (PKG.L)80.250.00%1.25
Parkmead Group (The) PlcParkmead Group (The) Plc (PMG.L)0.000.00%0.00
Patisserie Holdings PlcPatisserie Holdings Plc (CAKE.L)429.500.00%0.00
Peel Hotels PlcPeel Hotels Plc (PHO.L)70.001.45%0.00
Plant Health Care PlcPlant Health Care Plc (PHC.L)0.410.00%0.00
Plant Impact PlcPlant Impact Plc (PIM.L)10.450.00%0.00
Plastics Capital PlcPlastics Capital Plc (PLA.L)112.000.00%0.00
Plexus Holdings PlcPlexus Holdings Plc (POS.L)0.000.00%0.00
Plus500Plus500 (PLUS.L)885.50-3.91%-36.00
Polar Capital Holdings PlcPolar Capital Holdings Plc (POLR.L)0.000.00%0.00
Porta Communications PlcPorta Communications Plc (PTCM.L)0.000.00%-0.975
Portmeirion Group PlcPortmeirion Group Plc (PMP.L)1,070.000.94%-10.00
Premaitha Health PlcPremaitha Health Plc (NIPT.L)9.102.25%0.00
President Energy PlcPresident Energy Plc (PPC.L)9.201.10%0.10
Prime People PlcPrime People Plc (PRP.L)0.000.00%0.00
Private & Commercial Finance Group PlcPrivate & Commercial Finance Group Plc (PCF.L)36.500.00%0.00
Proteome Sciences PlcProteome Sciences Plc (PRM.L)2.350.00%0.00
Proton Power Systems PlcProton Power Systems Plc (PPS.L)7.3750.00%7.375
Proxama PlcProxama Plc (PROX.L)0.02420.51%0.00
Quadrise Fuels International PlcQuadrise Fuels International Plc (QFI.L)0.6250.00%0.00
Randall & Quilter Investment Holdings LtdRandall & Quilter Investment Holdings Ltd (RQIH.L)740.000.00%0.00
Range Resources LimitedRange Resources Limited (RRL.L)0.030.00%0.00
Real Estate Investors PlcReal Estate Investors Plc (RLE.L)0.000.00%0.00
Real Good Food PlcReal Good Food Plc (RGD.L)0.000.00%-6.00
Redcentric PlcRedcentric Plc (RCN.L)68.00-1.31%-449.00
Redde PlcRedde Plc (REDD.L)0.000.00%0.00
Redt Energy PlcRedt Energy Plc (RED.L)4.20-4.55%0.00
Renew Holdings PlcRenew Holdings Plc (RNWH.L)0.000.00%0.00
Restore PlcRestore Plc (RST.L)306.000.00%0.00
Richoux Group PlcRichoux Group Plc (RIC.L)1.1250.00%1.125
Robinson PlcRobinson Plc (RBN.L)66.000.00%0.00
Rockhopper Exploration PlcRockhopper Exploration Plc (RKH.L)23.002.68%23.00
Rotala PlcRotala Plc (ROL.L)52.500.96%52.50
Rws Holdings PlcRws Holdings Plc (RWS.L)0.000.00%0.00
Safestyle Uk PlcSafestyle Uk Plc (SFE.L)130.500.00%0.00
San Leon Energy PlcSan Leon Energy Plc (SLE.L)0.000.00%0.00
Sanderson Group PlcSanderson Group Plc (SND.L)97.50-1.02%-1.00
Scapa Group PlcScapa Group Plc (SCPA.L)312.400.45%312.40
Science Group PlcScience Group Plc (SAG.L)210.000.00%0.00
Secure Trust Bank PlcSecure Trust Bank Plc (STB.L)1,370.00-0.36%1,345.00
Seeing Machines LimitedSeeing Machines Limited (SEE.L)5.3230.00%0.00
Serabi Gold PlcSerabi Gold Plc (SRB.L)0.000.00%0.00
Serica Energy PlcSerica Energy Plc (SQZ.L)38.000.00%0.00
Servoca PlcServoca Plc (SVCA.L)8.50-37.04%0.00
Shanta Gold LimitedShanta Gold Limited (SHG.L)5.600.00%0.00
Share PlcShare Plc (SHRE.L)90.580.00%65.58
Sigma Capital Group PlcSigma Capital Group Plc (SGM.L)121.500.00%0.00
Silence Therapeutics PlcSilence Therapeutics Plc (SLN.L)49.001.98%0.95
Sinclair Pharma PlcSinclair Pharma Plc (SPH.L)32.000.00%0.00
Sirius Minerals PlcSirius Minerals Plc (SXX.L)19.950.76%19.95
Smart Metering Systems PlcSmart Metering Systems Plc (SMS.L)622.000.16%1.00
Software Radio Technology PlcSoftware Radio Technology Plc (SRT.L)31.500.00%0.00
Solid State PlcSolid State Plc (SOLI.L)393.00-0.51%-2.00
Solo OilSolo Oil (SOLO.L)1.65-5.71%0.00
Solomon GoldSolomon Gold (SOLG.L)37.150.13%35.55
Somero Enterprise Inc. Com Stk Usd0.001 (Di)Somero Enterprise Inc. Com Stk Usd0.001 (Di) (SOM.L)340.000.00%0.00
Sound Energy PlcSound Energy Plc (SOU.L)26.024.92%26.02
Sqs Software Quality Systems AgSqs Software Quality Systems Ag (SQS.L)830.000.00%0.00
Stadium Group PlcStadium Group Plc (SDM.L)121.000.00%0.00
Staffline Group PlcStaffline Group Plc (STAF.L)674.7970.00%0.00
Stanley Gibbons Group PlcStanley Gibbons Group Plc (SGI.L)2.875-4.17%0.00
Statpro Group PlcStatpro Group Plc (SOG.L)250.000.00%0.00
Steppe Cement LtdSteppe Cement Ltd (STCM.L)100.3350.00%0.00
Sterling Energy PlcSterling Energy Plc (SEY.L)122.500.00%0.00
Stm Group PcStm Group Pc (STM.L)52.500.00%0.00
Summit Therapeutics PlcSummit Therapeutics Plc (SUMM.L)0.000.00%0.00
Sutton Harbour Holdings PlcSutton Harbour Holdings Plc (SUH.L)26.500.00%0.00
Swallowfield PlcSwallowfield Plc (SWL.L)222.500.00%0.00
Synairgen PlcSynairgen Plc (SNG.L)17.100.00%0.00
Synectics PlcSynectics Plc (SNX.L)0.000.00%0.00
Taliesin Property Fund LimitedTaliesin Property Fund Limited (TPF.L)4,460.000.00%0.00
Tanfield Group PlcTanfield Group Plc (TAN.L)0.000.00%0.00
Tasty PlcTasty Plc (TAST.L)9.50-2.01%0.00
Telford Homes PlcTelford Homes Plc (TEF.L)0.000.00%0.00
Telit Communications PlcTelit Communications Plc (TCM.L)119.90-0.17%-0.20
The Mission Marketing Group PlcThe Mission Marketing Group Plc (TMMG.L)64.000.79%0.50
Thorpe (F.w.) PlcThorpe (F.w.) Plc (TFW.L)291.500.00%0.00
Tiziana Life Sciences PlcTiziana Life Sciences Plc (TILS.L)50.500.00%0.00
Tmt Investments PlcTmt Investments Plc (TMT.L)3,125.00-1.42%3,121.47
Trading Emissions PlcTrading Emissions Plc (TRE.L)0.000.00%0.00
Trakm8 Holdings PlcTrakm8 Holdings Plc (TRAK.L)28.50-3.39%0.00
Trans-siberian Gold PlcTrans-siberian Gold Plc (TSG.L)48.00-1.03%0.00
Trinity Capital PlcTrinity Capital Plc (TRC.L)0.5600.00%0.00
Tristel PlcTristel Plc (TSTL.L)0.000.00%-297.50
Tungsten Corporation PlcTungsten Corporation Plc (TUNG.L)31.003.16%0.95
Uk Oil & GasUk Oil & Gas (UKOG.L)1.503.45%1.50
Uls Technology PlcUls Technology Plc (ULS.L)0.000.00%0.00
Universe GroupUniverse Group (UNG.L)4.850.00%0.00
Utilitywise PlcUtilitywise Plc (UTW.L)1.8760.00%0.00
Vast Resources PlcVast Resources Plc (VAST.L)0.165-2.94%-0.005
Velocys PlcVelocys Plc (VLS.L)4.050.00%0.145
Vernalis PlcVernalis Plc (VER.L)6.170.00%0.00
Verona Pharma Plc Ord 0.1PVerona Pharma Plc Ord 0.1P (VRP.L)55.500.00%0.00
Vertu Motors PlcVertu Motors Plc (VTU.L)0.000.00%0.00
Vianet Group PlcVianet Group Plc (VNET.L)122.500.00%0.00
Victoria Oil & Gas PlcVictoria Oil & Gas Plc (VOG.L)14.00-1.69%14.00
Vietnam Holding LimitedVietnam Holding Limited (VNH.L)2.250.00%0.00
Vinacapital Vietnam Opportunity Fund LdVinacapital Vietnam Opportunity Fund Ld (VOF.L)341.000.89%3.00
Vinaland LimitedVinaland Limited (VNL.L)0.0150.00%0.00
Volvere PlcVolvere Plc (VLE.L)1,055.000.00%0.00
W Resources PlcW Resources Plc (WRES.L)0.4850.00%0.00
W.h. Ireland Group PlcW.h. Ireland Group Plc (WHI.L)65.000.00%0.00
Walker Greenbank PlcWalker Greenbank Plc (WGB.L)86.000.58%0.50
Watchstone Group PlcWatchstone Group Plc (WTG.L)89.20-1.11%89.20
Westminster Group PlcWestminster Group Plc (WSG.L)10.50-2.33%10.50
Wynnstay Group PlcWynnstay Group Plc (WYN.L)410.00-1.20%-4,767.00
Xeros Technology Group PlcXeros Technology Group Plc (XSG.L)2,871.000.00%2,871.00
Xtract Resources PlcXtract Resources Plc (XTR.L)0.875-2.78%0.875
Young & Co's Brewery Plc (Aim) A'Young & Co's Brewery Plc (Aim) A' (YNGA.L)0.000.00%0.00
Young & Co's Brewery Plc (Aim) Non VtgYoung & Co's Brewery Plc (Aim) Non Vtg (YNGN.L)1,099.950.00%0.00
Zytronic PlcZytronic Plc (ZYT.L)357.50-0.69%357.50