AIM 350 Constituents Price Change
1pm Plc1pm Plc (OPM.L)45.000.00%0.00
1spatial Plc1spatial Plc (SPA.L)33.000.00%0.00
Abcam PlcAbcam Plc (ABC.L)1,237.000.57%0.00
Access Intelligence PlcAccess Intelligence Plc (ACC.L)59.000.00%0.00
Accsys Technologies PlcAccsys Technologies Plc (AXS.L)114.500.00%-0.25
Adept Telecom PlcAdept Telecom Plc (ADT.L)315.000.00%0.00
Advanced Medical Solutions Group PlcAdvanced Medical Solutions Group Plc (AMS.L)333.501.52%0.00
Advanced Oncotherapy PlcAdvanced Oncotherapy Plc (AVO.L)46.002.22%0.00
Afc Energy PlcAfc Energy Plc (AFC.L)3.720.45%0.335
Allergy Therapeutics PlcAllergy Therapeutics Plc (AGY.L)9.750.00%0.00
Amerisur Resources PlcAmerisur Resources Plc (AMER.L)13.603.20%0.04
Amiad Water Systems LtdAmiad Water Systems Ltd (AFS.L)168.500.00%0.00
Amur MineralsAmur Minerals (AMC.L)2.71-0.35%-0.105
Angle PlcAngle Plc (AGL.L)72.00-3.36%0.00
Anpario PlcAnpario Plc (ANP.L)405.000.00%0.00
Arbuthnot Banking Group PlcArbuthnot Banking Group Plc (ARBB.L)1,360.000.00%0.00
AsosAsos (ASC.L)3,943.001.89%0.00
Atalaya Mining PlcAtalaya Mining Plc (ATYM.L)234.000.00%0.00
Avacta Group PlcAvacta Group Plc (AVCT.L)33.250.00%0.00
Avanti Communications Group PlcAvanti Communications Group Plc (AVN.L)2.23-4.59%-0.055
Avingtrans PlcAvingtrans Plc (AVG.L)210.501.69%0.00
B.p. Marsh & Partners PlcB.p. Marsh & Partners Plc (BPM.L)283.000.00%0.00
Bahamas Petroleum Company PlcBahamas Petroleum Company Plc (BPC.L)2.100.48%0.00
Bango PlcBango Plc (BGO.L)117.50-0.42%0.00
Begbies Traynor Group PlcBegbies Traynor Group Plc (BEG.L)64.000.00%3.00
Berkeley Energia LimitedBerkeley Energia Limited (BKY.L)19.255.48%0.00
Beximco Pharmaceuticals Limited Gdr (Each Repr 1Beximco Pharmaceuticals Limited Gdr (Each Repr 1 (BXP.L)47.000.00%0.00
Billington Holdings PlcBillington Holdings Plc (BILN.L)0.002.62%0.00
Boohoo.com PlcBoohoo.com Plc (BOO.L)216.90-0.55%0.00
Bowleven PlcBowleven Plc (BLVN.L)13.607.09%0.00
Brady PlcBrady Plc (BRY.L)56.750.00%-0.50
Breedon Aggregates LdBreedon Aggregates Ld (BREE.L)68.60-0.44%0.00
Brooks Macdonald Group PlcBrooks Macdonald Group Plc (BRK.L)179.250.28%0.00
Caledonia Mining Corporation Com Shs NpvCaledonia Mining Corporation Com Shs Npv (CMCL.L)413.00-1.20%0.00
Caledonian Trust PlcCaledonian Trust Plc (CNN.L)210.00-2.33%0.00
Camellia PlcCamellia Plc (CAM.L)10,800-0.91%-50.00
Castleton Technology PlcCastleton Technology Plc (CTP.L)106.000.00%0.00
Catalyst Media Group PlcCatalyst Media Group Plc (CMX.L)67.500.00%0.00
Cello Group PlcCello Group Plc (CLL.L)133.000.00%0.00
Celtic PlcCeltic Plc (CCP.L)162.500.00%0.00
Central Asia Metals PlcCentral Asia Metals Plc (CAML.L)237.50-1.66%0.00
Ceres Power Holdings PlcCeres Power Holdings Plc (CWR.L)183.004.43%0.25
Chaarat Gold Holdings LtdChaarat Gold Holdings Ltd (CGH.L)26.40-0.74%-0.50
Chariot Oil & Gas LimitedChariot Oil & Gas Limited (CHAR.L)4.886.85%0.12
China Nonferrous Gold LimitedChina Nonferrous Gold Limited (CNG.L)2.77-7.36%0.00
Christie Group PlcChristie Group Plc (CTG.L)102.500.00%0.00
Churchill China PlcChurchill China Plc (CHH.L)1,525.000.00%0.00
Clinigen Group PlcClinigen Group Plc (CLIN.L)938.500.64%0.00
Colefax Group PlcColefax Group Plc (CFX.L)395.000.00%0.00
Concha PlcConcha Plc (CHA.L)0.1750.00%0.00
Concurrent Technologies PlcConcurrent Technologies Plc (CNC.L)73.000.00%0.00
Conviviality PlcConviviality Plc (CVR.L)102.7330.00%0.00
Corero Network Security PlcCorero Network Security Plc (CNS.L)10.750.00%0.00
Cppgroup PlcCppgroup Plc (CPP.L)5.70-1.88%0.475
Crawshaw Group PlcCrawshaw Group Plc (CRAW.L)2.000.00%0.00
Crimson Tide Plc (Tide.l)Crimson Tide Plc (Tide.l) (TIDE.L)2.80-1.75%-0.05
Cronin Group PlcCronin Group Plc (CRON.L)3.253.17%0.00
Cropper (James) PlcCropper (James) Plc (CRPR.L)1,015.00-0.49%0.00
Crystal Amber Fund LimitedCrystal Amber Fund Limited (CRS.L)204.000.00%0.00
Cvs Group PlcCvs Group Plc (CVSG.L)598.001.18%0.00
Dalata Hotel Group PlcDalata Hotel Group Plc (DAL.L)533.000.00%12.00
Dalradian Resources Inc. Com Shs Npv (Di)Dalradian Resources Inc. Com Shs Npv (Di) (DALR.L)85.002.07%-1.25
Dart Group PlcDart Group Plc (DTG.L)642.201.07%0.00
Dewhurst PlcDewhurst Plc (DWHT.L)950.005.56%0.00
Dewhurst Plc 'A'non.vtgDewhurst Plc 'A'non.vtg (DWHA.L)625.000.00%0.00
Dods (Group) PlcDods (Group) Plc (DODS.L)7.250.00%0.00
Dragon-ukrainian Properties & Development PlcDragon-ukrainian Properties & Development Plc (DUPD.L)10.450.00%0.00
Driver Group PlcDriver Group Plc (DRV.L)60.50-1.63%0.00
Dx (Group) PlcDx (Group) Plc (DX..L)13.552.15%-0.70
E-therapeutics PlcE-therapeutics Plc (ETX.L)3.100.00%0.00
Earthport PlcEarthport Plc (EPO.L)36.400.28%0.00
Ebiquity PlcEbiquity Plc (EBQ.L)41.000.00%0.00
Eckoh PlcEckoh Plc (ECK.L)40.000.00%0.00
Eco Animal Health Group PlcEco Animal Health Group Plc (EAH.L)410.00-1.20%0.00
Eih PlcEih Plc (EIH.L)0.1150.00%-0.03
Ekf Diagnostics Holdings PlcEkf Diagnostics Holdings Plc (EKF.L)33.000.00%0.00
Eland Oil & Gas PlcEland Oil & Gas Plc (ELA.L)130.000.00%0.00
Elecosoft PlcElecosoft Plc (ELCO.L)81.500.00%0.00
Emis Group PlcEmis Group Plc (EMIS.L)1,122.000.36%0.00
Empresaria Group PlcEmpresaria Group Plc (EMR.L)72.500.00%0.00
Epe Special Opportunities PlcEpe Special Opportunities Plc (ESO.L)180.000.00%0.00
Epwin Group PlcEpwin Group Plc (EPWN.L)85.402.89%0.00
Faroe Petroleum PlcFaroe Petroleum Plc (FPM.L)160.400.12%0.00
Fastforward Innovations LimitedFastforward Innovations Limited (FFWD.L)9.50-2.56%0.00
Fastjet PlcFastjet Plc (FJET.L)1.6515.79%0.00
Fevertree Drinks PlcFevertree Drinks Plc (FEVR.L)3,095.00-0.71%0.00
Finsbury Food Group PlcFinsbury Food Group Plc (FIF.L)86.503.59%0.00
Firestone Diamonds PlcFirestone Diamonds Plc (FDI.L)2.000.00%0.00
First Derivatives PlcFirst Derivatives Plc (FDP.L)3,080.00-0.16%0.00
First Property Group PlcFirst Property Group Plc (FPO.L)47.500.00%0.00
FlowgroupFlowgroup (FLOW.L)0.0150.00%0.00
Flowtech Fluidpower PlcFlowtech Fluidpower Plc (FLO.L)132.009.09%0.00
Frenkel Topping Group PlcFrenkel Topping Group Plc (FEN.L)33.501.52%0.00
Frontera ResourcesFrontera Resources (FRR.L)0.2880.00%0.00
Futura Medical PlcFutura Medical Plc (FUM.L)17.3750.72%0.00
Gaming Realms PlcGaming Realms Plc (GMR.L)4.500.00%0.27
Gamma Communications PlcGamma Communications Plc (GAMA.L)1,105.002.31%0.00
Gb Group PlcGb Group Plc (GBG.L)621.003.16%0.00
Gooch & Housego PlcGooch & Housego Plc (GHH.L)1,420.003.65%0.00
Greka Drilling LimitedGreka Drilling Limited (GDL.L)0.000.00%0.00
Gresham House Strategic PlcGresham House Strategic Plc (GHS.L)1,020.000.00%0.00
Griffin Mining LimitedGriffin Mining Limited (GFM.L)109.00-1.80%0.00
Gusbourne PlcGusbourne Plc (GUS.L)62.500.00%0.00
Gvc Holdings PlcGvc Holdings Plc (GVC.L)654.400.89%0.00
H&t Group PlcH&t Group Plc (HAT.L)314.003.46%0.00
Hardide PlcHardide Plc (HDD.L)43.500.00%0.00
Hargreaves Services PlcHargreaves Services Plc (HSP.L)294.000.00%0.00
Heavitree Brewery PlcHeavitree Brewery Plc (HVT.L)445.000.00%0.00
Heavitree Brewery Plc 'A'lim Vtg Ord 5PHeavitree Brewery Plc 'A'lim Vtg Ord 5P (HVTA.L)230.000.00%0.00
Helios Underwriting PlcHelios Underwriting Plc (HUW.L)135.000.00%0.00
Highland Gold Mining LdHighland Gold Mining Ld (HGM.L)163.70-1.09%0.00
Hml Holdings PlcHml Holdings Plc (HMLH.L)32.000.00%0.00
Hornby PlcHornby Plc (HRN.L)38.200.00%0.00
Hunters Property PlcHunters Property Plc (HUNT.L)44.000.00%0.00
Hurricane Energy Plc Ord 0.1PHurricane Energy Plc Ord 0.1P (HUR.L)47.705.30%0.00
Hutchison China Meditech LimitedHutchison China Meditech Limited (HCM.L)4,550.00-2.15%0.00
Hvivo PlcHvivo Plc (HVO.L)23.750.00%0.00
Igas Energy PlcIgas Energy Plc (IGAS.L)74.201.51%0.10
Impax Asset Management Group PlcImpax Asset Management Group Plc (IPX.L)0.000.00%0.00
India Capital Growth Fund LimitedIndia Capital Growth Fund Limited (IGC.L)91.000.44%-1.00
Indus Gas LimitedIndus Gas Limited (INDI.L)292.000.00%0.00
Inland Homes PlcInland Homes Plc (INL.L)59.50-0.83%0.00
Intercede Group PlcIntercede Group Plc (IGP.L)25.500.00%0.00
Interquest Group PlcInterquest Group Plc (ITQ.L)13.50-3.57%-0.50
Iofina PlcIofina Plc (IOF.L)0.000.86%0.00
Iomart Group PlcIomart Group Plc (IOM.L)350.500.14%0.50
Iqe PlcIqe Plc (IQE.L)71.700.77%71.70
Ironveld PlcIronveld Plc (IRON.L)17.00-5.56%-1.00
Itm Power PlcItm Power Plc (ITM.L)21.601.89%0.00
James Halstead PlcJames Halstead Plc (JHD.L)485.00-1.02%0.00
Jarvis Securities PlcJarvis Securities Plc (JIM.L)461.000.00%0.00
Jaywing PlcJaywing Plc (JWNG.L)17.500.00%0.00
Johnson Service GroupJohnson Service Group (JSG.L)146.40-0.14%0.00
Jubilee Platinum PlcJubilee Platinum Plc (JLP.L)3.054.27%0.125
Judges Scientific PlcJudges Scientific Plc (JDG.L)3,095.002.15%10.00
Juridica Investments LimitedJuridica Investments Limited (JIL.L)0.000.00%0.00
K3 Business Technology Group PlcK3 Business Technology Group Plc (KBT.L)221.000.00%0.00
Kubera Cross-border Fund LimitedKubera Cross-border Fund Limited (KUBC.L)0.1880.00%0.00
Latham (James) PlcLatham (James) Plc (LTHM.L)825.000.00%0.00
Leaf Clean Energy CompanyLeaf Clean Energy Company (LEAF.L)31.500.00%0.00
Lekoil LimitedLekoil Limited (LEK.L)6.96-6.31%0.43
Lidco Group PlcLidco Group Plc (LID.L)4.600.00%0.00
Livermore Investments Group LimitedLivermore Investments Group Limited (LIV.L)39.50-1.25%0.00
Lok'n Store Group PlcLok'n Store Group Plc (LOK.L)33.7850.00%0.00
Lombard Risk Management PlcLombard Risk Management Plc (LRM.L)12.8751.18%0.00
London Security PlcLondon Security Plc (LSC.L)1,940.000.00%0.00
Lxb Retail Properties PlcLxb Retail Properties Plc (LXB.L)1.2119.34%-0.055
M&c Saatchi PlcM&c Saatchi Plc (SAA.L)370.00-1.33%0.00
M.p. Evans Group PlcM.p. Evans Group Plc (MPE.L)698.00-1.01%12.00
Maintel Holdings PlcMaintel Holdings Plc (MAI.L)505.000.00%0.00
Mattioli Woods PlcMattioli Woods Plc (MTW.L)3.500.00%0.00
Metals Exploration PlcMetals Exploration Plc (MTL.L)1.0750.00%0.00
Michelmersh Brick Holdings PlcMichelmersh Brick Holdings Plc (MBH.L)87.000.00%0.00
Minoan Group PlcMinoan Group Plc (MIN.L)1.950.00%0.00
Miton Group PlcMiton Group Plc (MGR.L)57.000.88%0.50
Mobile Tornado Group PlcMobile Tornado Group Plc (MBT.L)5.200.00%-0.05
Mortgage Advice Bureau (Holdings) PlcMortgage Advice Bureau (Holdings) Plc (MAB1.L)0.9750.00%0.00
Mulberry Group PlcMulberry Group Plc (MUL.L)290.000.00%0.00
Murgitroyd Group PlcMurgitroyd Group Plc (MUR.L)565.000.00%0.00
Mxc Capital LimitedMxc Capital Limited (MXCP.L)72.000.00%0.00
Mysale Group PlcMysale Group Plc (MYSL.L)13.4750.00%0.00
Mytrah Energy LimitedMytrah Energy Limited (MYT.L)44.60-0.11%-0.15
Nahl Group PlcNahl Group Plc (NAH.L)116.000.00%0.00
NasstarNasstar (NASA.L)12.050.00%0.25
Netcall PlcNetcall Plc (NET.L)56.500.00%0.00
Newmark Security PlcNewmark Security Plc (NWT.L)0.850.00%0.00
Next Fifteen Communications Group PlcNext Fifteen Communications Group Plc (NFC.L)538.00-1.65%3.00
Nichols PlcNichols Plc (NICL.L)1,745.001.16%20.00
Northbridge Industrial Services PlcNorthbridge Industrial Services Plc (NBI.L)158.500.63%0.00
Numis Corporation PlcNumis Corporation Plc (NUM.L)269.000.56%0.00
Obtala Resources LimitedObtala Resources Limited (OBT.L)6.90-2.82%0.00
Omega Diagnostics Group PlcOmega Diagnostics Group Plc (ODX.L)12.000.00%0.00
Omg PlcOmg Plc (OMG.L)97.50-0.51%-0.50
Origin Enterprises PlcOrigin Enterprises Plc (OGN.L)5.4250.00%-0.05
Pacific Alliance China Land LimitedPacific Alliance China Land Limited (PACL.L)2.630.00%0.00
Palace Capital PlcPalace Capital Plc (PCA.L)280.00-1.41%-4.00
Pan African Resources PlcPan African Resources Plc (PAF.L)8.950.78%-0.10
Pantheon Resources PlcPantheon Resources Plc (PANR.L)22.00-0.11%-0.025
Park Group PlcPark Group Plc (PKG.L)80.250.00%1.25
Parkmead Group (The) PlcParkmead Group (The) Plc (PMG.L)70.60-0.56%-0.40
Patisserie Holdings PlcPatisserie Holdings Plc (CAKE.L)31.05-3.12%-1.00
Peel Hotels PlcPeel Hotels Plc (PHO.L)69.000.00%0.00
Plant Health Care PlcPlant Health Care Plc (PHC.L)7.650.66%0.00
Plant Impact PlcPlant Impact Plc (PIM.L)10.450.00%0.00
Plastics Capital PlcPlastics Capital Plc (PLA.L)112.000.00%0.00
Plexus Holdings PlcPlexus Holdings Plc (POS.L)55.000.00%0.00
Plus500Plus500 (PLUS.L)534.001.17%0.00
Polar Capital Holdings PlcPolar Capital Holdings Plc (POLR.L)580.003.57%0.00
Porta Communications PlcPorta Communications Plc (PTCM.L)0.650.00%0.00
Portmeirion Group PlcPortmeirion Group Plc (PMP.L)1,175.000.00%0.00
Premaitha Health PlcPremaitha Health Plc (NIPT.L)9.102.25%0.00
President Energy PlcPresident Energy Plc (PPC.L)7.000.00%0.00
Prime People PlcPrime People Plc (PRP.L)81.500.00%0.00
Private & Commercial Finance Group PlcPrivate & Commercial Finance Group Plc (PCF.L)33.250.76%0.25
Proteome Sciences PlcProteome Sciences Plc (PRM.L)2.65-7.34%0.00
Proton Power Systems PlcProton Power Systems Plc (PPS.L)16.2510.17%0.00
Proxama PlcProxama Plc (PROX.L)0.02420.51%0.00
Quadrise Fuels International PlcQuadrise Fuels International Plc (QFI.L)3.20-2.44%-0.08
Randall & Quilter Investment Holdings LtdRandall & Quilter Investment Holdings Ltd (RQIH.L)169.503.35%0.00
Range Resources LimitedRange Resources Limited (RRL.L)0.0250.00%0.00
Real Estate Investors PlcReal Estate Investors Plc (RLE.L)54.000.93%0.00
Real Good Food PlcReal Good Food Plc (RGD.L)5.6250.00%0.00
Redcentric PlcRedcentric Plc (RCN.L)83.201.86%1.00
Redde PlcRedde Plc (REDD.L)117.600.00%-2.20
Redt Energy PlcRedt Energy Plc (RED.L)1.7250.00%0.00
Renew Holdings PlcRenew Holdings Plc (RNWH.L)394.000.75%-9.00
Restore PlcRestore Plc (RST.L)330.000.92%3.00
Richoux Group PlcRichoux Group Plc (RIC.L)1.1250.00%1.125
Robinson PlcRobinson Plc (RBN.L)71.500.00%0.00
Rockhopper Exploration PlcRockhopper Exploration Plc (RKH.L)25.45-1.17%0.00
Rotala PlcRotala Plc (ROL.L)54.000.00%0.00
Rws Holdings PlcRws Holdings Plc (RWS.L)0.000.00%0.00
Safestyle Uk PlcSafestyle Uk Plc (SFE.L)90.002.27%2.00
San Leon Energy PlcSan Leon Energy Plc (SLE.L)37.60-0.27%0.00
Sanderson Group PlcSanderson Group Plc (SND.L)99.50-1.49%0.00
Scapa Group PlcScapa Group Plc (SCPA.L)384.001.45%5.50
Science Group PlcScience Group Plc (SAG.L)204.000.00%0.00
Secure Trust Bank PlcSecure Trust Bank Plc (STB.L)1,600.00-0.63%25.00
Seeing Machines LimitedSeeing Machines Limited (SEE.L)3.0750.00%0.00
Serabi Gold PlcSerabi Gold Plc (SRB.L)39.000.00%0.00
Serica Energy PlcSerica Energy Plc (SQZ.L)128.80-3.01%0.00
Servoca PlcServoca Plc (SVCA.L)8.50-37.04%0.00
Shanta Gold LimitedShanta Gold Limited (SHG.L)6.800.74%0.00
Share PlcShare Plc (SHRE.L)28.504.59%0.00
Sigma Capital Group PlcSigma Capital Group Plc (SGM.L)106.500.00%0.00
Silence Therapeutics PlcSilence Therapeutics Plc (SLN.L)57.00-3.39%0.00
Sinclair Pharma PlcSinclair Pharma Plc (SPH.L)32.000.00%0.00
Sirius Minerals PlcSirius Minerals Plc (SXX.L)20.941.95%0.00
Smart Metering Systems PlcSmart Metering Systems Plc (SMS.L)490.001.45%0.00
Software Radio Technology PlcSoftware Radio Technology Plc (SRT.L)32.500.00%0.00
Solid State PlcSolid State Plc (SOLI.L)441.002.80%0.00
Solo OilSolo Oil (SOLO.L)1.650.00%0.00
Solomon GoldSolomon Gold (SOLG.L)37.400.13%0.05
Somero Enterprise Inc. Com Stk Usd0.001 (Di)Somero Enterprise Inc. Com Stk Usd0.001 (Di) (SOM.L)365.000.00%0.00
Sound Energy PlcSound Energy Plc (SOU.L)18.500.76%0.00
Sqs Software Quality Systems AgSqs Software Quality Systems Ag (SQS.L)830.000.00%0.00
Stadium Group PlcStadium Group Plc (SDM.L)121.000.00%0.00
Staffline Group PlcStaffline Group Plc (STAF.L)855.00-1.84%0.00
Stanley Gibbons Group PlcStanley Gibbons Group Plc (SGI.L)2.300.00%0.00
Statpro Group PlcStatpro Group Plc (SOG.L)127.002.42%0.00
Steppe Cement LtdSteppe Cement Ltd (STCM.L)33.50-4.29%0.00
Sterling Energy PlcSterling Energy Plc (SEY.L)11.15-4.29%0.00
Stm Group PcStm Group Pc (STM.L)51.000.00%0.00
Summit Therapeutics PlcSummit Therapeutics Plc (SUMM.L)31.000.00%0.00
Sutton Harbour Holdings PlcSutton Harbour Holdings Plc (SUH.L)21.500.00%0.00
Swallowfield PlcSwallowfield Plc (SWL.L)185.000.00%0.00
Synairgen PlcSynairgen Plc (SNG.L)13.500.00%0.00
Synectics PlcSynectics Plc (SNX.L)197.00-1.01%0.00
Taliesin Property Fund LimitedTaliesin Property Fund Limited (TPF.L)4,460.000.00%0.00
Tanfield Group PlcTanfield Group Plc (TAN.L)4.985-1.97%0.00
Tasty PlcTasty Plc (TAST.L)5.1250.00%0.00
Telford Homes PlcTelford Homes Plc (TEF.L)284.00-0.35%0.00
Telit Communications PlcTelit Communications Plc (TCM.L)172.80-0.12%0.00
The Mission Marketing Group PlcThe Mission Marketing Group Plc (TMMG.L)76.002.01%0.00
Thorpe (F.w.) PlcThorpe (F.w.) Plc (TFW.L)312.001.96%0.00
Tiziana Life Sciences PlcTiziana Life Sciences Plc (TILS.L)51.500.00%0.00
Tmt Investments PlcTmt Investments Plc (TMT.L)3.290.00%0.00
Trading Emissions PlcTrading Emissions Plc (TRE.L)0.000.00%0.00
Trakm8 Holdings PlcTrakm8 Holdings Plc (TRAK.L)19.50-2.50%0.00
Trans-siberian Gold PlcTrans-siberian Gold Plc (TSG.L)57.000.00%0.00
Trinity Capital PlcTrinity Capital Plc (TRC.L)0.5600.00%0.00
Tristel PlcTristel Plc (TSTL.L)312.500.81%0.00
Tungsten Corporation PlcTungsten Corporation Plc (TUNG.L)2,299.000.00%2.50
Uk Oil & GasUk Oil & Gas (UKOG.L)1.163.11%0.00
Uls Technology PlcUls Technology Plc (ULS.L)69.000.00%0.40
Universe GroupUniverse Group (UNG.L)5.3750.00%0.00
Utilitywise PlcUtilitywise Plc (UTW.L)29.1450.00%0.00
Vast Resources PlcVast Resources Plc (VAST.L)0.160.00%0.00
Velocys PlcVelocys Plc (VLS.L)4.398.80%0.355
Vernalis PlcVernalis Plc (VER.L)6.170.00%0.00
Verona Pharma Plc Ord 0.1PVerona Pharma Plc Ord 0.1P (VRP.L)60.000.00%0.00
Vertu Motors PlcVertu Motors Plc (VTU.L)34.65-0.93%-0.025
Vianet Group PlcVianet Group Plc (VNET.L)128.001.99%0.00
Victoria Oil & Gas PlcVictoria Oil & Gas Plc (VOG.L)15.350.00%0.225
Vietnam Holding LimitedVietnam Holding Limited (VNH.L)178.000.00%0.00
Vinacapital Vietnam Opportunity Fund LdVinacapital Vietnam Opportunity Fund Ld (VOF.L)332.000.76%0.00
Vinaland LimitedVinaland Limited (VNL.L)0.0110.00%0.00
Volvere PlcVolvere Plc (VLE.L)1,125.000.00%0.00
W Resources PlcW Resources Plc (WRES.L)0.45-2.17%0.00
W.h. Ireland Group PlcW.h. Ireland Group Plc (WHI.L)48.000.00%0.00
Walker Greenbank PlcWalker Greenbank Plc (WGB.L)69.003.76%0.00
Watchstone Group PlcWatchstone Group Plc (WTG.L)21.7083.98%0.00
Westminster Group PlcWestminster Group Plc (WSG.L)8.000.00%0.00
Wynnstay Group PlcWynnstay Group Plc (WYN.L)365.00-1.35%0.00
Xeros Technology Group PlcXeros Technology Group Plc (XSG.L)10.00-6.31%0.045
Xtract Resources PlcXtract Resources Plc (XTR.L)0.800.00%0.00
Young & Co's Brewery Plc (Aim) A'Young & Co's Brewery Plc (Aim) A' (YNGA.L)1,705.00-2.28%-10.00
Young & Co's Brewery Plc (Aim) Non VtgYoung & Co's Brewery Plc (Aim) Non Vtg (YNGN.L)1,120.000.90%0.00
Zytronic PlcZytronic Plc (ZYT.L)357.500.00%0.00